Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yana Noskova855959262452
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Yang Wu641680401178
Hao Wang641779441081
Ahmet Li643664252352
Meng Chen631482541381
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Maria Xiao624657111739
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Jieni Shao62346571041
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Georgina Pota583562403057
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Hana Matelova573165182344
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Alex Galic56545161332
Ning Gao563363453159
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
An Yan551974491774
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Ying Han542073331766
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Yang Wang532766020
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Eka So533362020
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Mengyu Yu524156614060
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Jie Li502170231462
Bo Fang491478371374
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Youngsook Park482962502963
Robert Floras483161211755
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Marc Duran483062262551
Dina Meshref483161111444
Jia Liu472565191359
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Minseok Kim473557553363
Yana Tie472565372560
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Melek Hu463259302852
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Lin Gui45375571433
Peng Tang452961503360
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Jian Zeng4425643538
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Par Gerell442168311962
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Khalid Assar434449151648
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Kyoka Kato402562000
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Nima Alamian392858161159
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Takuya Jin3922648947
Samuel Walker393255111346
Zion Lee393553141450
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Amelie Solja382858241956
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Xue Li37315481142
Anja Schuh3750435838
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Marton Szita3737505936
Anthony Tran3724612433
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Zi Yang373551443456
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Daria Chernova3735512529
Frane Kojic36305571433
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Filip Cipin3626585550
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Martin Allegro36394871041
Maeum Song3624602820
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Eric Jouti3630556940
Rita Kertai3621636746
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Eugene Wang35157051033
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Olga Baranova353252101737
Lily Zhang34206371139
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Jiao Li342162201951
Yujin Jo3429546843
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Liang Ma3126548947
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Fen Li3013708753
Michal Benes3044411614
Patrick Baum30176414961
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Miho Simovic2924551233
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
David Reitspies2925546746
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Petra Petek29483851229
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Paul Gauzy292356000
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Yu Zhou29976281172
Juan Daher2922573350
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Limei Hu2868215671
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Petra Lovas281861101638
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Zi Mu2858528390
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Andrada Vincze271466020
Ligia Silva2717617944
Misoon Kang2712692433
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Megumi Abe2712691150
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Fu Yu261760101343
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Borna Kovac2622542722
Hajung Seok261958242153
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Linda Creemers261859101245
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Yumi Jung26166210567
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Maria Bykova261563030
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Michael Tauber2529463730
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Theresa Kraft251957020
Qian Li25156313572
Doyub Kim251858010
Song I Kim255837278
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Yuan Wan2522531233
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Dang Qiu2517605363
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Lei Kou251563161748
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Manika Batra2518582722
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Lionel Weber2522534640
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Xin Liu24292000
Jin Ueda24136514478
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Seonghye Park24126710471
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Minhee Kim2421531233
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Yalan Feng2358225876
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Ankita Das2339371109
Benedek Olah23116891047
Ana Codina2321529950
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Paulina Vega22146181142
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Yifang Xian2116573633
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Ying Fan2167817481
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Yuan Tian201951141450
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Diogo Chen2014594544
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Eva Odorova2011653633
Zhuojia He205802250
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Alena Lemmer201557010
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Haneul Kang19870000
Andre Silva191458141058
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Iulia Necula19126111761
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Liang Qiu192246010
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Darius Knight19165491047
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Alice Abbat1919506843
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Chiaki Kato181064000
Alberto Mino1815554931
Daniel Reed18106415963
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Dana Cechova18185091047
Marija Galonja1828393730
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Yan Guo1857814382
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Robert Gardos182047312258
Xialian Ni1811625838
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Prachi Jha1714555838
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
King Ho Mak1737316940
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Hongtao Chen172046070
David Mcbeath17273981044
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Cheng Zhu17194000
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Sunae Yoon171063010
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Kilian Ort179652167
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Javier Benito1623411233
Jina Hwang1617484640
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Jiawei Li161159251169
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Shiho Ono1612574267
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Carlos Franco1623411713
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Endika Diez1512562433
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Yan Zhao1576817577
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Bence Majoros1512562340
Monika Molnar15263771532
Qiang Zhang154796460
Liqin Wang1547917481
Elia Schmid1513541420
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Zhixu Wang151158010
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Robert Svensson1510602625
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Artur Grigorev148641150
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Mate Moricz1423382529
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Yue Guo1447822196
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Zhiwen He141352151354
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Chenhao Xu141932167
Hyun Lee141254030
Christian Suss14864010
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Martin Storf1415486746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Paula Medina14115661135
Lucas Bayona14961010
Xuan Zhang141450020
Alexander Chen1431313730
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Yue Wu1419425936
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Ziyang Yu143829282
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Galila Nasser1314482340
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Jaehyun An131252010
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Olga Kulikova121055020
Danilo Toma128602250
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Chuqin Wang12475000
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Rika Suzuki121348010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Kun Shang123807370
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Sas Lasan127634931
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Fermin Tenti121055010
Fei Liu123806186
Hala Cho1214463538
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Shuai Hao1228619483
Il Choe125716275
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Yujin Lee1215442529
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Fei Xue12475000
Omar Bedair1211522250
Jiho Kim121446010
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Xi Liu123805271
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Marc Rode111052010
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Viktor Gorman111739000
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Naomi Owen1113467944
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Miyoung Park1195514864
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Yi Wu1113461150
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Te Ma115693260
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Airi Abe11379000
Timothy Wang11115091145
Jiayi Li112851150
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Shady Magdy1110522167
Martin Palatinus111739010
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Cristina Hirici119551325
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Yadira Silva1011485838
Yearam Lee1018364544
Florian Schreiner101442000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Xingtong Chen103773260
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Mouma Das10124591047
Minami Doi106634267
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Yuting Gu1066318482
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Ayane Morita101148010
Peter Fazekas108564450
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Kelly Sibley108565742
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Ruochen Gu102833260
Megan Phillips1018361420
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Hyunju Lee10856030
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Yijun Feng10567010
Petr Korbel1013434833
Merve Menge1012454544
Yoko Hirano109532250
Christopher Doran1011482340
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Daewoo Kim91341010
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Tianyu Li9282000
Kosei Hirano9853000
Sara El-sokary9375010
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Beibei Sun91047171063
Alexander Franzen912431150
Eline Loyen921304544
Jana Tomazini96603538
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Roman Rezetka92328020
Elza Sharipova91538010
Krisztina Toth99509660
Tobias Lau912431325
Bernadett Balint99501325
Bartosz Such97562433
Jubin Kumar912433443
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Yuki Morita9282000
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Rachel Moret9183371041
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Xiang Lyu937511285
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Nicole Trosman98534544
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Galal Raafat9756000
Siqi Fan9469000
Yuegu Wang956411569
Anais Leveque910471150
Eva Jurkova925262625
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Maria Taylakova91538010
Camila Arguelles918338753
Josip Huzjak9660000
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Angie Umbacia810442250
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Qi Liu815352340
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Tilda Johansson817321325
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Eunchae Ji812401150
Reem El-eraky81240010
Henrique Narita81142010
Anelia Karova811423538
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Divya Deshpande8562010
Yu Amano8753000
Chao Zhai82805271
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Irfan Cekic85624450
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hugo Hoyama85626555
William Henzell85624640
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Qi Chen846717577
Artem Vnukov81338000
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Mie Skov8850010
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Dan Liu8280000
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Ilya Shamin8850010
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Deni Kozul811421233
Arthur Bilas8850010
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Dominik Scheja813385456
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Cedric Merchez8562000
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Craig Howieson77503538
Inna Karagodina71139020
Junghwa Seo712374450
Chenchen Chang72788189
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Ignacio Riback71041010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Sebastian Roman7750010
Islam Sonbol7278000
Minho Kang78471233
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Mihai Sargu711395456
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Eric Berner77503443
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Dominique Plattner713356650
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Miki Fujihara7370000
Lady Ruano76545550
Sanem Sahin723234736
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Nicola Mohler77503350
Maxim Belikov7750000
Jiayuan Li72782250
Yana Timina714333925
Esther Oribamise76541150
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Marko Petkov714335645
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Elisa Trotti712374450
Caroline Hajok71041010
Eva Braun76542250
Erica Wu75586555
Bassel Alaa7750000
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Ce Yang7188000
Eric Mancini78472433
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Jieun Shin7278000
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Simon Berglund71335000
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Dandan Sheng73703260
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Ida Jazbec7750000
Alfredas Udra713352722
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Petro Kim613321150
Bowen Chen6367000
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Wenling Tan64602340
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Matiss Burgis68434833
Shinhae Park6746000
Alan Zaikin6746000
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Minha Hwang6555000
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Yuliya Gats615292722
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Angela Guan6275010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Josef Simoncik6460010
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Shihao Wei61863175
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Jong Kim655528780
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Islam Moukafih6940020
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Erik Illas61038010
Salvador Uribe618256940
Brian Schvab6650000
Andriy Sitak61233040
Radek Kostal6275000
Seira Ushijima6275000
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Noha Yousry612332250
Xavier Peral61529010
Angharad Phillips61825010
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Rou You Lee61726040
Shady Sonbol6746000
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Aida Rahmo61135010
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Adrian Dodean6367020
Franco Titolo61924000
Illia Barbolin611351233
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Leila Oliveira63676460
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Offiong Edem613323925
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Martin Olejnik6555000
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Janet Effiom6940050
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Saheed Idowu67461811
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Judy Hugh54563260
Lennart Wehking54562250
Adam Lindner5271000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Yuji Kato5271000
Adina Diaconu55501233
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Jonathan Pino55507558
Fang Zhu55503350
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Israel Barreto5363000
Annie Yang56455645
Ana Neves52715363
Dayeon Kang51229000
Anqi Luo56454450
Yurika Taira5363000
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Brian Afanador5742020
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Christian Luginger51723000
Phillip Xiao58382340
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Tamara Boros5550010
Daniel Kriston59361325
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Yan Yao52714267
Lina Gil57422250
Michael Maze5456000
Aliz Durcik514261233
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Rashid Omar56454450
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Calum Main51525000
Rheann Chung53631233
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Petr David5363000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Ke Chen518350100
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Isaac Zauli5363000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Rene Schaible510331233
Mousumi Paul51033030
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Suraju Saka55503730
Alexander Makarov5742000
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Tengteng Liu52711150
Ronald Redjep5838010
Roxana Istrate5456010
Paula Markati52020010
Can Wang5271000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Johan Chavez5742000
Maryam Samet58382433
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Karim Ramadan51624000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Lidney Castro5363000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Traian Ciociu5363010
Un Song Sim5183010
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Vitor Santos5363000
Ying Ho516241420
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Kunal Chodri5271000
Yuki Hirata4180000
David Vorcnik41422010
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Alexander Flemming4357010
Johana Araque45445645
Sean Doherty41225000
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Artem Zimarin41029000
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Hang Yin4180010
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Haesun Oh4450000
Johan Sondell4450000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Na Liu49311420
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Adnan Sehic4450020
Patrik Sukic41225010
Sarah Berge4357000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Nicolas Champod4450020
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Paulius Gura4450000
Yi Liu4267010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Zoltan Pete4640010
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Xuan Wang41801150
Chol Min O42671150
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Johanna Hepke41422010
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Fatma Alaa4357010
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Samat Beisenov43572340
Asya Kasabova45442250
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Joshua Band4527000
Candela Molero412251233
Chen Wang4640010
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Henry Mujica4450040
Pere Navarro4640000
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Seri Park4544010
Emir Baca4267010
Emil Santos48332433
Fagr Shouman4931000
Tim Janssens4450000
Shelli Gelman4267030
Maki Shiomi4357000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Liunisi Han47361150
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Asset Babassov4931000
Koen Hageraats415212340
Alice Loveridge45441325
Chloe Thomas410291420
Theodore Tran4833010
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Kai Zhang4267000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Vallot Vainula43576555
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Jaejun Cho4450000
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Subhajit Saha43571233
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Christina Kallberg48331325
Samuel Galvez4357010
Nishaad Shah41225020
Allan Bentsen44503260
Reem Hosam4833000
Erny Tsao4833020
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Qingliang Wang4267000
Olga Kim43571150
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Jakub Seibert418181233
Nina Zupancic415211233
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Kiril Popov4180010
Diogo Silva41803175
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Yang Yu4180010
Torben Wosik4267000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Lucia Truksova410293443
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Reem El-shobary41127010
Marios Yiangou43573350
Jeremy Lau4357000
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Jingwen Rao41809190
Petyo Krastev425148850
Franjo Marelja41029000
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Aia Mohamed423151713
Angela Mori49313443
Gilles Michely45444640
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Laurens Devos4833000
Roza Soposki41029010
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Junghyun Kim4267010
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Seungjun Lee4736000
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Bryan Blas413243827
Tina Lin4267000
Karen Rojas4736030
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Jingyu Mu41801150
Yanmei Yang42671150
Geovanny Coello49312529
Aly Lashin4640000
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Wen Guo41802167
Sreeja Akula47361150
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Martina Smistikova311214544
Mirna Tomic3925000
Elena Abaimova3260000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Daniela Ortega31023020
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Robert Eriksson3175000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Michal Lebeda32810000
On Na Leong31754267
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Raman Verhunou3730010
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Bojan Roposa35384357
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Valerij Rakov3827020
Hasan Juma314182433
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Egor Timin3443000
Adham Hassan3730000
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Daniel O'connell318144736
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Gregoire Jean3350000
Maria Panarina31121010
Yeongeun An3260000
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Maia Harima31517000
Julio Li3538020
Dorde Borcic3260000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Mo Zhang35384450
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Daniel Santos3633000
Margo Degraef31814020
Tatsuya Ono3260010
John Murphy36332340
Aarsh Shah3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Mario Fuquene38274357
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Leila Imre31319000
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Barbara Perrone3538000
Yonghui Liang3260000
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Henrik Johansson31023000
Constantin Cioti3633010
Sujin Lee3538000
Sergey Filchev3633000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Jihwan Kim3350000
Paulo Rocha3260000
Fatima Martinez3538000
Denis Zholudev319142625
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
En-Ti Fu32411020
Airi Avameri35381233
Yujin Kim3175000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Marte Aasebo317153730
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mirella Madacki31319000
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Andres Carlier32603260
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Martin Jezo31319010
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
David Karas37301150
Ming Liu31752167
Diane Jiang3175000
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Song Liu33504357
Su Gang Kim3260000
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Peng Chen31752167
Eva Brito36331233
Yui Sato39251150
Christian Hotz39251325
Jin Sun3350000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Natali Ruvman31752250
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Wei Cao3175010
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Jonas Stener3350000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Alina Sandul32603443
Cristian Pletea35381150
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Claudio Moya3175000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Marie Maesen3730010
Wade Townsend3538020
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Xavier Therien32601233
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Yiyong Fan3175000
Jiaji Wu33501233
Malin Pettersson3175010
Daniely Rios36331233
Xing Han35383730
Wei Nie31752167
Zihao Geng32602167
Artur Bialek3260000
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Uros Gordic3260000
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Aly Ghallab3175000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Paul David3260020
Igor Ni32602340
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Maria Malanina3633020
Klara Cakol316161150
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Philip Merz31319010
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Huda Mustafa32013010
Fatimo Bello3443010
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Grace Yang3175000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Sol Song Kim3175000
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Rares Sipos31121010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Islem Laid3827050
Aashay Patel3175000
Calvin Chan3350000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Winberly Montero211151325
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Anushka Oak2167000
Allan Calvo24331614
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Bin Li21672167
Birdie Boro2820020
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Tobi Falana2625000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Sabina Pankova21017000
Julian Mohr24332250
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Safa Saidani2340040
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Danila Travin2340000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Priscila Dias2433010
Jingjie Lin27221233
Kane Townsend28201420
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Anthony Peretti2625000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Heming Hu28202340
Rita Fins21673260
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Matej Jelic21017000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Taehoon Kim2433020
Mathan Simon2340000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Marco Vannucci21413050
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Jim Butler2167000
Guiting Lu2529010
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Said Reda2340000
Ji Song An22503175
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Sally Zhang2433020
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Hector Gatica26252722
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Yan Guo21671150
Bode Abiodun24334180
Xuecong Cui22501150
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Lucy Ma2167000
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Niall Cameron216111517
Xi Wang2167000
Seokho Kim2167000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Victor Subonj2167000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Artur Abusev2820000
Uliana Volkova2433010
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Zhana Petrova21672250
Semen Razhev2918000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Jiale Ji2250010
David Kostadinov2433000
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Paola Mori2340010
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Daria Chernoray2918000
Catia Martins23404267
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Nathan Hsu2820000
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Matias Contreras215124450
Ingemar Peter211151233
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Florence Van Acker2433000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
James Pintea2433010
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Matas Skucas217112625
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
David Fayele2167010
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Julia Kaim2340010
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Mattia Berardi2277020
Petr Kaucky2625000
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Miguel Lara22502433
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Favert Fernandez2529010
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Wenliang Xu21671150
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Eunji Kim21115000
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Yu Shao2167000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Richard Gonzales2722030
Michael Landers25293350
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Azeez Solanke2340000
Michel De Boer2167000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Lia Ohira2918010
Alfonso Olave2433010
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Wancheol Kim2433010
Junsang Lee2167010
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Lester Lee2340000
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Yannis Legdali2433000
Kata Toth2918020
Adrian Morato21313000
Mark Hazinski23402340
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Bode Kayode2167000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Mai Kawamura2250000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Allan Aguillar2433000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Emerson Maeda2167000
Luisana Perez21671150
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Joy Li2250000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Julija Veskovska2167020
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Elena Lopez215121233
Safa Avci29183443
Marta Golota23401233
Diana Lupu22501150
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Lorena Orlic2529000
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Nicolas Santos2340000
Ajla Kovac25292250
Taofik Maya2250000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Oriol Monzo24331150
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Enio Mendes23401233
Daan Sliepen21671233
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jane Yan2167000
Martina Pohar22501233
Denis Bekir2433010
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Hannah Hicks27221233
Jiabao Liu2167000
Marin Runjic2340000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Cheng Xia2250000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Maria Castillo22502167
Nermin Sabry2433000
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Yidi Wang2167000
Cesar Luque2167000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Olga Vlasova2250000
Jiaming Chao2433000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Dennis Klein26252250
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Hojun Lee2250000
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Hao Guo2167000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Justin Nguyen2340000
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Karol Szarmach2167000
Jorge Costa2250000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Vinay Desai2340000
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Annick Stammet2433000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Samson Dubina2250000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Ishana Deb2167000
Claire Xiao2433000
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Aymane Basseri2433000
Mitja Horvat2529030
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Estevan Moser2340000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Carlos Ishida2340000
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Sirin He12335363
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Alaa Saad1910000
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Long Lam Che1150020
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Matea Ombla1185010
Ana Zapatero1517000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Matias Nieto1233000
Victor Liu1150000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Hachmi Abid1150010
Agus Pramono11502167
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Alfred Najem1233000
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Dino Suarez1150000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Ying Lu1233010
Laura Rosales11502250
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Renan Ferreira1420010
Reem Morad1109000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Zhen Meng1233000
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Julia Slazak13251150
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Janina Kammerer1517000
Alexander Moran1150000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Neli Shoifer1325030
Yeji Wee1420000
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Emma Torkington1517000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Florian Van Acker1517000
Luis Diaz16141325
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Abdellah Reda1713010
Espen Flaglien1205010
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Jin Song Mun1233000
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Soyeon An1233000
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Sara Rask1233000
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Ivan Slavic1233000
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Stefan Todorov1233010
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Martin Petrovic1176000
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Arthur Breton1910020
Aldona Homica1233000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Christy Bristol1150020
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Betty Guo1420000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Basil Ayaou14201150
Jakub Figel11503260
Sora Yu12332250
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Ting Ledesma1150000
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Oscar Perman1150000
Francesca Vargas1150020
Kiet Tran12331150
Serom Shim1233000
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Katlin Latt12331233
Song Man Jang11503260
Anna Szamely1420000
Omar Saber1325000
Johenny Valdez11502250
Maria Engelson1713000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Agata Pastor1420010
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Ivan Proano11281233
Glendo Nayre1420010
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Cristal Meneses1517020
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Mervin Morada1420000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Cory Eider1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Denis Terna11501233
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Artur Daniel1233000
Miao Miao13252167
Analdy Lopez13251420
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Renata Gumula1233000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Mario Genovese11501150
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Ian Lariba1713010
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Ruben Jensen1150000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Marina Niguez1517010
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Malte Moregard1233000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Marek Cihak1150000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Sandra Orellana11501233
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Caio Silva1325000
Kewei Li1325000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Derek Abrefa1233000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Chermaine Chen1325000
Ana Mikova11501233
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Crystal Wang1420000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Shane Laugesen1150010
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Ana Svarc1325000
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Wei Qi1420000
Patrik Rosc1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Thales Prieto1811000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Daniel Palacios1420000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Eunice Galvez1713020
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Marko Vidacek1910000
Emily Bates1420010
Julian Ramos17132433
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Karina Kovacs11371325
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Kevin Wu1150020
Aminat Fashola1420000
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Karoline Mischek19101233
Luka Bakic13252340
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Silir Rovani11503260
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Eunice Lim12331150
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Jake Duffy1420010
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Arne Holter1325000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Anton Kotov1420000
Martin Bentancor1420000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Emilio Vega1150010
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Loay Muawadh1420000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Parisa Samadi16141233
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Luciano Alto1420000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Justin Han1233000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Rafael Casares1811000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Kane Watson11501150
Yamen Dandal1325030
Rui Zhang11502167
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Karzan Hama1233010
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Danilo Barreto11501150
Ana Silva11501150
Daria Kuskova1420000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Dongri Liu1233000
Janina Nieto12331233
Xin Zhou1150000
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Matija Hrelec1137000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Junhee Cho1420000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Noora Al-abri1244060
Edina Toth1150000
Julius Esposo1233000
Jude Okoh11502250
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Tien Dat Le1150010
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Diego Temperley1233000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Jie Chen1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Livia Fontana1233000
Eva Godoy11501233
Heber Moscoso1713060
Detelina Petrova11501150
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Mate Bruckner11373175
Denis Bernhard1517000
Conor Edwards11501233
Seungyong Park1233000
Gerardo Palma1325000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Vinicius Portela1517000
Victor Lourenco1420000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Hamed Hafez1233000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Garry Dodd11501233
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Emil Madsen1150000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Pablo Navarro1420010
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Claudia Caymel1517010
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Adam Hugh13251150
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Muibat Bello1420000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Marek Badowski1713020
Lynda Flaws17132250
Lehel Demeter1420000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Felix Lartey1233000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Josue Donado13251325
Chance Friend1233000
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Sophia Huang1517000
Reinis Burgis11501150
John Cordue13253443
Shirley Fu1325000
Thomas Uno1325000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Richard Lukacs1420000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Yingchao Hou1150010
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Werner Schlager1150000
Jonathan Li1150000
Vedran Bakac1325000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Tilen Novak1150000
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Maria Yovkova19102250
Ficky Santoso11502167
Hamidou Sow1150000
Camila Castillo1233000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Baton Citaku1325040
Gael Vende1420010
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Yana Drykina1420000
Deep Saun1150010
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Roope Kantola11502250
Urban Ngalim1150000
Halima Hussain1233000
Valeria Cuba1233020
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Katerina Cechova1811010
1150010
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Minho Kim1325000
Yang Sun12332167
Linus Trummler1517000
Stella Palit11502167
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Finn Tugwell1150000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Khalifa Salah1109030
David Zombori1150010
Andrey Popov1325000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Mauro Rossi1150000
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Aziza Karieva1150020
Yukiya Uda1233010
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Somon Husen1150020
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Paul Mccreery17132433
Ivan Jardas1109000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Mayu Baba1150000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Yubin Shin1118000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Diana Rusinova13251233
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Sergio Luhr1420000
Anthony Chu1420000
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Julien Meurant1517000
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
George Tang12331150
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Lina Martinke1233000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Jishan Liang1150000
Xue Wu11502250
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Adam Dosz1325000
Isaias Seronio1233010
Marc Caymel1517000
Hala Wehbe1517010
Bianca Bracco1614020
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Niraj Oak1233000
Louiza Kourea13254357
Amanda Mogey11502250
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Shodi Damiri1150020
Kai Peng1233010
Melissa Tapper11092529
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Andrea Montufar1420020
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Triono Poiyo11501150
Orsolya Feher1137010
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Peter Musko17131325
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Livia Dajku1150010
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Caroline Wersall1233010
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Nicholas Esther1150020
Kwangil Baek1325000
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Dawn Morgan11501233
Osama Mohed1517020
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Neda Milacic11501233
Peter Handl1233000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Boris De Vries1713020
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Diana Rogusina1150010
Ilya Isakov1910000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Petr Husnik1233000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Miikka O'connor12332340
Zolt Sel1325000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Rocio Martinez1517000
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Jay Ong1517000
Alice Barendregt1910000
De Ying Wang1150020
Chao In Ma11502250
Otto Tennila16144267
Renan Oliveira1517000
Laura Voldina1233010
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Peter Jackson1150010
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Marietta Angyal1420000
Dijana Holok1420010
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Trevor Browne020000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Alicia Cote0301150
Verica Manavska020020
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Shehab Hegab0190000
Tomas Malek070000
Gergely Perei040000
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Aishath Nisa020010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Mcleen Dizon020000
Federico Deym030000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Josip Mustapic040000
Lili Takacs0140000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Domen Peperko030000
Donny Aji020000
Melanie Luginger040010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Sherwin Remata020000
Kesya Vidal030000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Estee Ackerman050000
Martin Wang Yang040000
Valerie Tischler030000
Linor Citaku0602625
Eman Mohammad020010
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Shaho Ameen030000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Dean Cundy060000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Dominic Huang050010
Viktor Vajda020000
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Karla Franovic020010
John William Manago030000
Joel Szlit030000
Datta Shibaji020010
Carlos Escalante030000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Idowu Onifade020000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Tressa Armitage020000
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Bader Hayee020000
Pablo Perez020000
Lan Zhai030000
Maliha Khurshid030020
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Shenique Clare020010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Kamil Matejka050000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Albert Zhang040000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Laura Molina020010
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Normando Alencar050010
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Sven Hansen0120030
Luka Sarcevic060000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Mikhail Butylev020000
Manfredas Udra020010
Natahlia Werner050010
Ojin Kwon010000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Pawel Koziel020000
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Nouradin Muktar020010
Noura Almaazmi020000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Anita Nyitrai020000
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Amy Nichols030000
David Merta020000
Christopher Morshead020010
Shuja Jafar030000
Raghd Magdy030010
Matic Slodej080010
Jakob Hansen030010
Thomas Giacometti040000
Eric Andre020000
Omar Taher040010
Kata Fule040000
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Callum Evans020020
Daniel Stanchev020000
Marcos Savanco020000
Laura Sinon020020
Luana Katsumata050000
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Jimoh Amusa040000
Anthony Fata060010
Haeeun Choi040000
Jose Cascante0401233
Praveena Marakkala020000
Michal Murawski030000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Erika Front0701150
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Lisa Ryden030000
Mahbub Billah040010
Arjeta Trstena020010
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Rajeev Sharma020000
Matej Mamut020000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Ahmed Zein060000
Malik Joundy010000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Libre Sancho050000
Mihir Malde020020
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Haeun Kim020000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Jangwon Kim030000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Sieun Lee050000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Flor Cabatan050000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Isabela Soave030000
Achille Dodin020000
Antonio Garcia020000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Earl James Alto020000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Gustavo Lillo020010
Natalie Paterson030010
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Amine Belkadi040000
Damien Provost020000
Suhwan Kim020000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Chelsea Edghill020020
Il Mi Jang020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Ibrahim Saif030010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Agnes Onoja020000
Hermann Matam0402250
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Nigel Webb020000
Elina Maharjan030020
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Ivan Cuevas040000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Zhen Cao00070100
Ashley Givan0201233
Christopher Franklin020020
Sabine Yako020010
Katia Kessaci0401233
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Waleed Ata020010
Chi-Min Shen060000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Marta Smetek0302167
Mohamed Hallak060010
Jorgen Johansen020000
Martin Friis020000
Raimund Hofmann040000
Jihoon Kang020000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Martin Guman020000
Esin Said020010
Joao Sousa030000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Maha Ali020000
Jieun Won030000
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Noor Salem0130030
Ahmed Zegli020020
Elcin Gasymov020000
Ling Hung050000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Malek Zahran060000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Andres Betances060000
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Tanuj Kohli020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Mick Crea0201150
Matej Mucha0110000
Istvan Molnar040000
Francisco Adriazola020000
Cecilio Correa080030
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Teodora Petkova020010
Mohamed Salah020020
Claudio De Moura020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Daniele Pinto080010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Maria Perez050010
Marius Bucys0202250
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Milot Makolli020010
Ivan Titov0100000
Jessica Pace0201150
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Anna Kondratova050010
Olga Szymanska030000
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Thiago Vieira030000
Mandu Bassey050000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Yahao Zhang0504267
Alyas Alyassi070020
Jad Hazou050010
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Reeth Tennison0801233
Volha Lazarkova050000
Khayal Hashimli060020
Julio Slinin020000
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Daniela Zapatero050000
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Jayden Lam040000
Adrian Albert020010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Tariq Salameh020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Chris Kajubi020010
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Leonardo Tasato050000
Hisham Larifi020010
Amina Namaganda020010
Ilyas Laachir040000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Chase Bockoven0130020
Jorge Brito040000
Benjamin Gould060010
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Rebeka Lukic040010
Mohamed Bannout030010
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Candela Perez0100010
Dimitri Leon020010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Lineth Vila020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Mozaml Suliman020020
Denis Pintar020000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Xu Han030000
Jeison Martinez020020
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Sarah Timlin080010
Phinith Kongphet020020
Hector Berrios020010
Mario Molina010010
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Christian Friedrich040000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Karolina Lalak0501150
Amar Malla020020
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Mikhail Efimov060000
Jethro Gapas030000
Julian Fazzari040000
Ema Toplek050000
Celia Baah-danso030000
Michael Luo020000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Katharina Michajlova020000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Omar Ali080030
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Aliona Ni0201150
Mateusz Troka0100000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Eliza Forster070000
Igor Damjanovic030000
Vladimir Petkov020010
Kichan Choi020000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Frenaz Chipia050000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Mihaela Dimova080020
Basel Alanssari0140030
Yu Kayama010000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Javiera Anabalon060000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Inhyeok Choi010000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Borbala Gajdos030000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Kayode Adedeji020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Adrian Dugiel030000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Heiko Fleidl020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Shital Dasani030020
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Michael Zhao040000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Daniel Pava050020
Rommelia Tambo050010
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Rafael Watanabe040000
Robin Saudemont040000
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Chun Wang020010
Sourav Saha060020
Ashley Martin040010
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Iskren Lazarov020000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Adrian Spychala020000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Hyunju Sim020000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Chris Xu030000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Mark Dowell020010
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Toomas Libene060010
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Basir Sabeti020000
Sonja Obradovic020010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Sara Ballester060010
Tianyi Li020010
Andreas Dilling040010
Devesh Karia0401325
Matej Murat0180000
Emanuel Lara040000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Kitti Korda040000
Michel Ainati030000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Halil Haci040030
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Haena Kim040000
Jiri Martinko020000
Rene Loiseau050000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Thomas Maynard050010
Thomie Mossemba030000
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Rock El Hakim090020
Yebon Kim030000
Julian Arango0202250
Ani Ivanovska020000
Philipp Wellinger030000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Anar Zoljargal020010
Mike Bast0203260
Ida Soderlund030000
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Borja Sanchez080000
Fiona Huang060000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Yelin Choi030000
David Umel020000
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Armin Alicic080000
Damian Kreft040000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Moises Alvarez040000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Gabor Bohm080000
Pureum Noh010000
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Patrik Juhasz020000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Florence Falana010000
Didier Ngoma020010
Elina Modubashova020000
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Michael Pana020010
Diego Sanchez090000
Marsha Guseva050010
Maiza Mota050000
Liana Fransis020010
Adrian Wiecek040000
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Igor Danilovich040000
Thamooh Saeed020020
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Song I Pak020010
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Lucian Filimon020010
Charles Bellot020010
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Idir Khourta030000
Ayman Makanay020010
Kim Nilsson020000
Erik Bottroff020000
Martin Pinto020000
Jangmok Lee050000
Steve Herra020010
David Klaus0100000
Trenace Lowe020020
Edevandro Nery050000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Ahmad Mandani030010
Zainab Surmer040000
Stephen Timson020000
Victor Cissa0201233
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Chao Zhang00070100
Yaniss Douifi070010
Magdalena Basic060000
Marco Sanchez020000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Daniel Bak020010
Mouad Amali050000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Dario Laurence020020
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Truls Moregard020000
Shinwoo Park020000
Zarena Koeva020010
Sonja Jankovic020010
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Yukun Fu030000
Walden Ledesma070000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Agon Saiti020010
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Fajir Ahmad060020
Mouad Rouayi020000
Christian Wolf050020
Riri Audyra060000
Roy Ke0201150
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Daniel Lung020000
Lewis Gray080010
Ricardo De Barros050000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Joao Largueza020000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Therese Genovese0202167
Adam Blomqvist010000
Valentino Peralta040000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Hind Bashir020000
Hugo Krier020000
Federico Pavan040010
Maria Ballester050010
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Thomas Mullner060000
Karla Perez020010
Idi Lewis020000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Reda Ali030000
Frodi Jensen040020
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Arlene Borja020020
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Kevin Mafabi020010
Vojtech Strof060000
Rashed Sanad070010
Fabio Bucci090000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Toju Ayo020000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Ahmad Albashar020010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Andelija Ratic040000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Mariano De Simone040000
Maria Aguerre050000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Annabelle Comendador030000
Howard Tong020000
Blake Tatchell030000
Ivana Zera090030
Chris Wells020010
Atanas Ivanov030000
Samuel Lamount020000
Anvar Karimov020000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Angie Araya020020
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Majda Prole020010
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Justina Yeung0001150
Mario Costa030000
Noura Mahfoud020010
Jonut Seni0201150
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Anthony Corbin040020
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Maxim Efroykin040000
Ashley Robinson060030
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Rafael Cases020000
Erik Paulin020000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Szilvia Fulop080000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Saul Bonilla020010
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Balazs Fixl030000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Nathaniel Chu040000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Pal Aaras040010
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Xavier Dixon090020
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Ferenc Simon020000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Leona Santek020000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Aaron Gong020010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Matthew Lehmann020000
Daeseong Cho050000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alayna Chan0130000
Alexandre Vong020010
Marlotte Staps030000
Edgard Acuna030000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Ajay Suwal0202167
Tiare Pena060010
Abir Haj Salah030020
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Anna Anisimova040000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Naima Bouzid0201150
Jan Urbanek020000
Iva Laginja090000
Antonia Zhang070000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Tamara Jeric040020
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Nora Nilsen020010
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Sanja Milojica040000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Deniz Aydin070010
Seongil Jang010000
Bryan Fox040010
Belma Busatlic020000
Fernando Jara030000
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Steve Ngoma040000
Sowon You040000
Manuel Espinal020010
Saida Makhmudova020000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Nikola Juskovic020010
Habab Hussein050040
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Sejal Thakkar030020
Denis Conic020000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Craig Gascoyne020020
Carlos Ko030000
Yike Qiu0003175
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Martin Tiso030000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Gregor Komac020000
Artem Panchenko030000
Fanni Gondor020000
Jose Cawed030000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Anita Drabant040000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Mishel Levinski040000
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Fernando Tassara030000
Wally Green03001713
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Marwan Rassi030010
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Antoni Witkowski030000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Princess Thomas030000
Carmen Britz020010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Aaron Barker020020
Vadim Antonau020000
Salma Khaled060000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Marina Rodriguez020010
Hyelin Lee0402167
Frane Runjic0110000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Elke Schall0103175
Harshil Shah020020
Gabor Kovacs080000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Chaewon Park010000
Patrik Klos020000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Juhwa Yoo020000
Florian Hofmann020000
Gener Galang030000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Aisha Ansari050040
Eszter Matastik050000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Pinja Eriksson030000
Francine Nahimana0401325
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Mijeong Han030000
David Jonsson0601420
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Ricardo Villa0402250
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Ivan Bobas050000
Edin Hadzic030000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Stanley Chan020000
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Ivan Vitsek020000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Daniel Benavides020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Sanghwan Nam030000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Matthew Tran020000
Jordan Wykes020000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Antonio Chaves050000
Romualdo Manna060030
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Sonam Sultana020020
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Larbi Bouriah040000
John Duncan000010
Wael Sawalha020010
Mattias Pernhult020000
Aaron Wilson020000
Rodel Valle060020
Gerardo Diaz020000
Minseo Oh020000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Su Yong Cha020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Helio Ferreira050000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Edina Haracic050000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Junior Tamba020010
Ching Li0102167
Tamar Aghayan020000
Paul Puentespina040000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Kevin Soto020010
Frorise Mizero050010
Alonso Ramos050010
Valentina Castro070000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Timur Shiriev0202167
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Simon Soderlund030000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Zoran Savic020000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Jin A Hwang020000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Wei Cheng020000
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Solo Rabe A020000
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Fen Yang0102250
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Sui Fei Lau010000
Adam Langlois020020
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Said Sarbi060000
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Anna Zielinska030000
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Valentin Henin030010
Nico Christ010000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Christopher Wheeler080020
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Anna Karpova060000
Qudus Surmer020000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Natalia Ten020000
Hiba Feredj020000
Chris Mersi020010
Katja Sapek030010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Marina Leitman030000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Jan Medina040000
Jackson Migade020010
Matt Stubbington0202167
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Janice Mellie0201150
Ju Lin0205363
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Victor Brience050000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Ronald Nyaika020010
Nike Aroyehun030010
Alexandr Borovik020000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Sisi Zhang030010
Chamara Fernando030010
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Ana Tofant040010
Nicolas Lara0120000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Antonio Lemos020010
Marell Lagunday030000
Sophie Shu030000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Omer Manssor020020
Julio Calderon020000

Enjoy your table tennis!