Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Hina Hayata92426911665
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Yana Noskova855959262452
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Britt Eerland775260192246
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Sabine Winter765160322754
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Dasom Lee6546597558
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Hao Wang641779441081
Ahmet Li643664252352
Yang Wu641680401178
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Maria Xiao624657111739
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Georgina Pota583562403057
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Hana Matelova573165182344
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Alex Galic56545161332
Ning Gao563363453159
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
An Yan551974491774
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Ying Han542073331766
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Yang Wang532766020
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Eka So533362020
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Jie Li502170231462
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Youngsook Park482962502963
Robert Floras483161211755
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Marc Duran483062262551
Dina Meshref483161111444
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Jia Liu472565191359
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Yana Tie472565372560
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Melek Hu463259302852
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Lin Gui45375571433
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Jian Zeng4425643538
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Par Gerell442168311962
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Khalid Assar434449151648
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Masato Shiono4019685645
Kyoka Kato402562000
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Takuya Jin3922648947
Samuel Walker393255111346
Zion Lee393553141450
Nima Alamian392858161159
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Amelie Solja382858241956
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Anja Schuh3750435838
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Anthony Tran3724612433
Xue Li37315481142
Marton Szita3737505936
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Zi Yang373551443456
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Daria Chernova3735512529
Rita Kertai3621636746
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Filip Cipin3626585550
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Maeum Song3624602820
Eric Jouti3630556940
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Frane Kojic36305571433
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Olga Baranova353252101737
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Jiao Li342162201951
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Yujin Jo3429546843
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Liang Ma3126548947
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Michal Benes3044411614
Patrick Baum30176414961
Fen Li3013708753
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Miho Simovic2924551233
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
David Reitspies2925546746
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Petra Petek29483851229
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Paul Gauzy292356000
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Yu Zhou29976281172
Juan Daher2922573350
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Limei Hu2868215671
Petra Lovas281861101638
Zi Mu2858528390
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Megumi Abe2712691150
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Ligia Silva2717617944
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Andrada Vincze271466020
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Misoon Kang2712692433
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Borna Kovac2622542722
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Fu Yu261760101343
Katherine Low2634434833
Yumi Jung26166210567
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Maria Bykova261563030
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Michael Tauber2529463730
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Doyub Kim251858010
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Dang Qiu2517605363
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Theresa Kraft251957020
Lei Kou251563161748
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Song I Kim255837278
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Yuan Wan2522531233
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Manika Batra2518582722
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Qian Li25156313572
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Lionel Weber2522534640
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Xin Liu24292000
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Marie Migot2432438753
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Seonghye Park24126710471
Jin Ueda24136514478
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Minhee Kim2421531233
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Ana Codina2321529950
Benedek Olah23116891047
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Ankita Das2339371109
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Yalan Feng2358225876
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Gaston Alto2213639756
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Paulina Vega22146181142
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Carlos Machado211854181653
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Yifang Xian2116573633
Bora Vang211558251661
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Konstantin Chernov212942020
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Ying Fan2167817481
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Eva Odorova2011653633
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Zhuojia He205802250
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Gencay Menge203040202445
Alena Lemmer201557010
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Yuan Tian201951141450
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Haneul Kang19870000
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Darius Knight19165491047
Liang Qiu192246010
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Iulia Necula19126111761
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Alice Abbat1919506843
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Daniel Reed18106415963
Alberto Mino1815554931
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Yan Guo1857814382
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Chiaki Kato181064000
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Dana Cechova18185091047
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Marija Galonja1828393730
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Xialian Ni1811625838
Robert Gardos182047312258
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Prachi Jha1714555838
Sunae Yoon171063010
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
Yousra Helmy1724413633
King Ho Mak1737316940
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Cheng Zhu17194000
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Hongtao Chen172046070
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Kilian Ort179652167
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Jiawei Li161159251169
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Jina Hwang1617484640
Javier Benito1623411233
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Carlos Franco1623411713
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Shiho Ono1612574267
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Endika Diez1512562433
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Bence Majoros1512562340
Monika Molnar15263771532
Liqin Wang1547917481
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Robert Svensson1510602625
Elia Schmid1513541420
Yan Zhao1576817577
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Zhixu Wang151158010
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Qiang Zhang154796460
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Yue Wu1419425936
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Mate Moricz1423382529
Zhiwen He141352151354
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Chenhao Xu141932167
Christian Suss14864010
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Martin Storf1415486746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Lucas Bayona14961010
Yue Guo1447822196
Paula Medina14115661135
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Alexander Chen1431313730
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Hyun Lee141254030
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Ziyang Yu143829282
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Xuan Zhang141450020
Artur Grigorev148641150
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Jaehyun An131252010
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Olga Kulikova121055020
Sas Lasan127634931
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Rika Suzuki121348010
Fermin Tenti121055010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Shuai Hao1228619483
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Il Choe125716275
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Fei Xue12475000
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Fei Liu123806186
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Yujin Lee1215442529
Hala Cho1214463538
Danilo Toma128602250
Jiho Kim121446010
Omar Bedair1211522250
Xi Liu123805271
Chuqin Wang12475000
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Kun Shang123807370
Viktor Gorman111739000
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Naomi Owen1113467944
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Marc Rode111052010
Cristina Hirici119551325
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Te Ma115693260
Timothy Wang11115091145
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Yi Wu1113461150
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Shady Magdy1110522167
Airi Abe11379000
Miyoung Park1195514864
Kanak Jha1117394736
Jiayi Li112851150
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Martin Palatinus111739010
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Hyunju Lee10856030
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Mouma Das10124591047
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Merve Menge1012454544
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Kelly Sibley108565742
Megan Phillips1018361420
Yearam Lee1018364544
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Xingtong Chen103773260
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Peter Fazekas108564450
Minami Doi106634267
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Yijun Feng10567010
Petr Korbel1013434833
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Yadira Silva1011485838
Ruochen Gu102833260
Florian Schreiner101442000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Christopher Doran1011482340
Yoko Hirano109532250
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Gabriela Soto98532167
Jubin Kumar912433443
Bartosz Such97562433
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Alexander Franzen912431150
Eline Loyen921304544
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Yuki Morita9282000
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Roman Rezetka92328020
Rachel Moret9183371041
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Tobias Lau912431325
Qihao Zhou94696367
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Bernadett Balint99501325
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Xiang Lyu937511285
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Beibei Sun91047171063
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Nicole Trosman98534544
Elza Sharipova91538010
Galal Raafat9756000
Yuegu Wang956411569
Krisztina Toth99509660
Eva Jurkova925262625
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Camila Arguelles918338753
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Josip Huzjak9660000
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Anais Leveque910471150
Daewoo Kim91341010
Siqi Fan9469000
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Sara El-sokary9375010
Maria Taylakova91538010
Jana Tomazini96603538
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Angie Umbacia810442250
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Chao Zhai82805271
Qi Liu815352340
Eunchae Ji812401150
Tilda Johansson817321325
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Reem El-eraky81240010
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Barbora Kapounova8947010
William Henzell85624640
Judith Morales85621420
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Sara Hassan812401517
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Artem Vnukov81338000
Yu Amano8753000
Qi Chen846717577
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Irfan Cekic85624450
Dan Liu8280000
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Ilya Shamin8850010
Segun Toriola8467050
Deni Kozul811421233
David Powell8163351033
Divya Deshpande8562010
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Arthur Bilas8850010
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Cedric Merchez8562000
Dominik Scheja813385456
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Mie Skov8850010
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Henrique Narita81142010
Katia Kawai81831020
Anelia Karova811423538
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Mihai Sargu711395456
Craig Howieson77503538
Lady Ruano76545550
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Dominique Plattner713356650
Sanem Sahin723234736
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Dandan Sheng73703260
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Maxim Belikov7750000
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Minho Kang78471233
Eric Berner77503443
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Inna Karagodina71139020
Yana Timina714333925
Chenchen Chang72788189
Miki Fujihara7370000
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Marko Petkov714335645
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Elisa Trotti712374450
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Erica Wu75586555
Bassel Alaa7750000
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Nicola Mohler77503350
Eric Mancini78472433
Ce Yang7188000
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Esther Oribamise76541150
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Simon Berglund71335000
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Caroline Hajok71041010
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Jieun Shin7278000
Junghwa Seo712374450
Jiayuan Li72782250
Ignacio Riback71041010
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Eva Braun76542250
Sebastian Roman7750010
Islam Sonbol7278000
Ida Jazbec7750000
Alfredas Udra713352722
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Yuliya Gats615292722
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Shihao Wei61863175
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Islam Moukafih6940020
Jong Kim655528780
Shinhae Park6746000
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Misato Niwa66501233
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Josef Simoncik6460010
Radek Kostal6275000
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Angela Guan6275010
Brian Schvab6650000
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Wenling Tan64602340
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Adem Hmam68432529
Rou You Lee61726040
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Shady Sonbol6746000
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Franco Titolo61924000
Erik Illas61038010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Seira Ushijima6275000
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Offiong Edem613323925
Noha Yousry612332250
Leila Oliveira63676460
Xavier Peral61529010
Martin Olejnik6555000
Eric Glod622213443
Angharad Phillips61825010
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Janet Effiom6940050
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Saheed Idowu67461811
Aida Rahmo61135010
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Adrian Dodean6367020
Petro Kim613321150
Bowen Chen6367000
Illia Barbolin611351233
Alexandru Manole61825030
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Gustavo Souza6555010
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Matiss Burgis68434833
Alan Zaikin6746000
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Minha Hwang6555000
Maryam Samet58382433
Brian Afanador5742020
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Phillip Xiao58382340
Christian Luginger51723000
Jonathan Pino55507558
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Adina Diaconu55501233
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Michael Maze5456000
Calum Main51525000
Rheann Chung53631233
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Josefin Lund51822010
Rashid Omar56454450
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Jasper Merckx51033010
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Michel Martinez5271000
Petr David5363000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Isaac Zauli5363000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Suraju Saka55503730
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Alexander Makarov5742000
Fang Zhu55503350
Lina Gil57422250
Rene Schaible510331233
Aliz Durcik514261233
Tengteng Liu52711150
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Can Wang5271000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Johan Chavez5742000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Karim Ramadan51624000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Traian Ciociu5363010
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Lidney Castro5363000
Yan Yao52714267
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Tamara Boros5550010
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Ronald Redjep5838010
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Vitor Santos5363000
Ying Ho516241420
Paula Markati52020010
Roxana Istrate5456010
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Kunal Chodri5271000
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Judy Hugh54563260
Ipek Karahan531145936
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Lennart Wehking54562250
Ke Chen518350100
Adam Lindner5271000
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Yuji Kato5271000
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Mousumi Paul51033030
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Israel Barreto5363000
Annie Yang56455645
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Yang Yu4180010
Alexander Flemming4357010
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Chol Min O42671150
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Roza Soposki41029010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Junghyun Kim4267010
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Haesun Oh4450000
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Jingyu Mu41801150
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Joshua Band4527000
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Patrik Sukic41225010
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Yanmei Yang42671150
Pere Navarro4640000
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Emir Baca4267010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Nicolas Champod4450020
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Yuki Hirata4180000
Tim Janssens4450000
Shelli Gelman4267030
Zoltan Pete4640010
Asset Babassov4931000
Liunisi Han47361150
Theodore Tran4833010
Johanna Hepke41422010
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Alice Loveridge45441325
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Kai Zhang4267000
Damiano Seretti41324020
Hana Bartosova4833020
Na Liu49311420
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Jaejun Cho4450000
Fatma Alaa4357010
Subhajit Saha43571233
Samat Beisenov43572340
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Erny Tsao4833020
Henry Mujica4450040
Candela Molero412251233
Nishaad Shah41225020
Allan Bentsen44503260
Sarah Berge4357000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Qingliang Wang4267000
Olga Kim43571150
Kiril Popov4180010
Seri Park4544010
Emil Santos48332433
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Tomas Joffre4736010
Diogo Silva41803175
Fagr Shouman4931000
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Torben Wosik4267000
Maki Shiomi4357000
Jingwen Rao41809190
Franjo Marelja41029000
Petyo Krastev425148850
Lucia Truksova410293443
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Xuan Wang41801150
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Chloe Thomas410291420
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Angela Mori49313443
Koen Hageraats415212340
Gilles Michely45444640
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Laurens Devos4833000
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Andrey Bukin4640000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Seungjun Lee4736000
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Christina Kallberg48331325
Vallot Vainula43576555
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Asya Kasabova45442250
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Samuel Galvez4357010
Bryan Blas413243827
Chen Wang4640010
Reem Hosam4833000
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Jakub Seibert418181233
Aly Lashin4640000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Geovanny Coello49312529
Nina Zupancic415211233
Naoto Shibata4357000
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Wen Guo41802167
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
David Vorcnik41422010
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Reem El-shobary41127010
Marios Yiangou43573350
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Sean Doherty41225000
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Artem Zimarin41029000
Aia Mohamed423151713
Johana Araque45445645
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Hang Yin4180010
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Johan Sondell4450000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Tina Lin4267000
Karen Rojas4736030
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Adnan Sehic4450020
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Paulius Gura4450000
Yi Liu4267010
Sreeja Akula47361150
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Mo Zhang35384450
Daniel Santos3633000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Marie Maesen3730010
Julio Li3538020
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Dorde Borcic3260000
John Murphy36332340
Malin Pettersson3175010
Mirna Tomic3925000
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Daniela Ortega31023020
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Mario Fuquene38274357
Yonghui Liang3260000
Wei Nie31752167
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Henrik Johansson31023000
Klara Cakol316161150
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Fatimo Bello3443010
Sergey Filchev3633000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Jihwan Kim3350000
Valerij Rakov3827020
Paulo Rocha3260000
Hasan Juma314182433
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Marte Aasebo317153730
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Yeongeun An3260000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Maia Harima31517000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Maria Panarina31121010
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Martina Smistikova311214544
Margo Degraef31814020
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Aarsh Shah3175000
Elena Abaimova3260000
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Leila Imre31319000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Song Liu33504357
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
David Karas37301150
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Eva Brito36331233
Christian Hotz39251325
Constantin Cioti3633010
Sujin Lee3538000
Peng Chen31752167
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Natali Ruvman31752250
Fatima Martinez3538000
Denis Zholudev319142625
Wei Cao3175010
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Yujin Kim3175000
Jonas Stener3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Alina Sandul32603443
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Claudio Moya3175000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Airi Avameri35381233
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Denis Ivonin3730000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Wade Townsend3538020
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Andres Carlier32603260
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Yiyong Fan3175000
Jiaji Wu33501233
Martin Jezo31319010
Xing Han35383730
Barbara Perrone3538000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Daniely Rios36331233
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Su Gang Kim3260000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Artur Bialek3260000
Zihao Geng32602167
Diane Jiang3175000
Uros Gordic3260000
Yui Sato39251150
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Zala Veronik3827000
Isabel Chu3350000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Islem Laid3827050
Calvin Chan3350000
Rares Sipos31121010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Marco Navas36337558
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
German Shemet31517040
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Xavier Therien32601233
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Mirella Madacki31319000
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Michal Lebeda32810000
On Na Leong31754267
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Aly Ghallab3175000
Raman Verhunou3730010
Paul David3260020
Igor Ni32602340
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Ming Liu31752167
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Jin Sun3350000
Bojan Roposa35384357
Maria Malanina3633020
Huda Mustafa32013010
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Egor Timin3443000
Adham Hassan3730000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Philip Merz31319010
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Qinglei Cui32603260
Sol Song Kim3175000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Yannick Maes3260000
Grace Yang3175000
Federico Cherny3350000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Aashay Patel3175000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Gregoire Jean3350000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Martina Pohar22501233
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Allan Calvo24331614
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jane Yan2167000
Sabina Pankova21017000
Victor Subonj2167000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Julian Mohr24332250
Artur Abusev2820000
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Niall Cameron216111517
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
Xi Wang2167000
Seokho Kim2167000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Maria Castillo22502167
Semen Razhev2918000
Jiale Ji2250010
David Kostadinov2433000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Priscila Dias2433010
Jingjie Lin27221233
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Yidi Wang2167000
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Nathan Hsu2820000
Guiting Lu2529010
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Taehoon Kim2433020
Marco Vannucci21413050
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Petr Kaucky2625000
Ishana Deb2167000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
David Fayele2167010
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Favert Fernandez2529010
Hector Gatica26252722
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Yu Shao2167000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Anushka Oak2167000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Bin Li21672167
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Michel De Boer2167000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Alfonso Olave2433010
Uliana Volkova2433010
Yume Takahashi2433000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Richard Gonzales2722030
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Lester Lee2340000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Zhana Petrova21672250
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Bode Kayode2167000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Allan Aguillar2433000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Yannis Legdali2433000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Adrian Morato21313000
Daria Chernoray2918000
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Matias Contreras215124450
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Ingemar Peter211151233
Luisana Perez21671150
Emerson Maeda2167000
Safa Avci29183443
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Matas Skucas217112625
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Iryna Motsyk21673260
James Pintea2433010
Nicolas Santos2340000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Ajla Kovac25292250
Mattia Berardi2277020
Taofik Maya2250000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Sally Zhang2433020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Julia Kaim2340010
Miguel Lara22502433
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Yan Guo21671150
Wenliang Xu21671150
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Denis Bekir2433010
Lucy Ma2167000
Xuecong Cui22501150
Eunji Kim21115000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Marin Runjic2340000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Michael Landers25293350
Hannah Hicks27221233
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Paola Mori2340010
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Cheng Xia2250000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Junsang Lee2167010
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Dennis Klein26252250
Ayo Udoh2167000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Mark Hazinski23402340
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Cesar Luque2167000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Catia Martins23404267
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Justin Nguyen2340000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Karol Szarmach2167000
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Joy Li2250000
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Vinay Desai2340000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Lorena Orlic2529000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Jorge Costa2250000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Samson Dubina2250000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Oriol Monzo24331150
Carlos Ishida2340000
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Enio Mendes23401233
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Aymane Basseri2433000
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Mitja Horvat2529030
Estevan Moser2340000
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Tobi Falana2625000
Winberly Montero211151325
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Birdie Boro2820020
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Safa Saidani2340040
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Jiaming Chao2433000
Anthony Peretti2625000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Danila Travin2340000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Kata Toth2918020
Nermin Sabry2433000
Kane Townsend28201420
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Hao Guo2167000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Matej Jelic21017000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Heming Hu28202340
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Hojun Lee2250000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Diana Lupu22501150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Said Reda2340000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Ji Song An22503175
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Mathan Simon2340000
Elena Lopez215121233
Jim Butler2167000
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Marta Golota23401233
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Bode Abiodun24334180
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Alaa Saad1910000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Long Lam Che1150020
Marek Cihak1150000
Matea Ombla1185010
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Victor Liu1150000
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Ruben Jensen1150000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Reem Morad1109000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Alexander Moran1150000
Agus Pramono11502167
Mayu Baba1150000
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Gillian Edwards16145456
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Yubin Shin1118000
Laura Rosales11502250
Caio Silva1325000
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Kewei Li1325000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Luis Diaz16141325
Abdellah Reda1713010
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Cristian Chirita1420010
Monday Merotohun1150020
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Lina Martinke1233000
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Thales Prieto1811000
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Daniel Palacios1420000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Marko Vidacek1910000
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Kai Peng1233010
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Jin Song Mun1233000
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Bianca Bracco1614020
Gregory Elensky1150010
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Jake Duffy1420010
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Jakub Figel11503260
Arne Holter1325000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Anton Kotov1420000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Martin Bentancor1420000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Melissa Tapper11092529
Julor Mpemba1150000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Arthur Breton1910020
Silir Rovani11503260
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Christy Bristol1150020
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Omar Saber1325000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Luciano Alto1420000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Michael Hyatt1150000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Anibal Lopez1150000
Loay Muawadh1420000
Oscar Perman1150000
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Rocio Martinez1517000
Denis Terna11501233
Alice Barendregt1910000
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Justin Han1233000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Ivan Proano11281233
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Rafael Casares1811000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Cristal Meneses1517020
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Matija Hrelec1137000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Dijana Holok1420010
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Laura Voldina1233010
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Ana Silva11501150
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Dongri Liu1233000
Janina Nieto12331233
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Xin Zhou1150000
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Ana Zapatero1517000
Sandra Orellana11501233
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Ian Lariba1713010
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Junhee Cho1420000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Julius Esposo1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Julia Slazak13251150
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Janina Kammerer1517000
Ana Mikova11501233
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Ying Lu1233010
Diego Temperley1233000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Hamed Hafez1233000
Ana Svarc1325000
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Patrik Rosc1420000
Denis Bernhard1517000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Seungyong Park1233000
Yeji Wee1420000
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Gerardo Palma1325000
Emma Torkington1517000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Vinicius Portela1517000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Victor Lourenco1420000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Emily Bates1420010
Julian Ramos17132433
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Soyeon An1233000
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Emil Madsen1150000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Sara Rask1233000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Lehel Demeter1420000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Felix Lartey1233000
Sora Yu12332250
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Chance Friend1233000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Karina Kovacs11371325
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Kevin Wu1150020
Marek Badowski1713020
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Aldona Homica1233000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Lynda Flaws17132250
Luka Bakic13252340
Betty Guo1420000
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Richard Lukacs1420000
Maria Engelson1713000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Agata Pastor1420010
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Vedran Bakac1325000
Werner Schlager1150000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Emilio Vega1150010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Serom Shim1233000
Thomas Uno1325000
Anna Szamely1420000
Kane Watson11501150
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Hamidou Sow1150000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Gael Vende1420010
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Linus Trummler1517000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Renata Gumula1233000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Finn Tugwell1150000
Andrey Popov1325000
David Zombori1150010
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Miao Miao13252167
Urban Ngalim1150000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Minho Kim1325000
Jude Okoh11502250
Marina Niguez1517010
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Ivan Jardas1109000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Mauro Rossi1150000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Noora Al-abri1244060
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Sergio Luhr1420000
Anthony Chu1420000
Jie Chen1233000
Julien Meurant1517000
Eva Godoy11501233
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Heber Moscoso1713060
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Ana Verdinek1420010
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Tao Li1233000
Chermaine Chen1325000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Carla Nouwen1150010
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Garry Dodd11501233
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Adam Dosz1325000
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Crystal Wang1420000
Conor Edwards11501233
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
George Tang12331150
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Jishan Liang1150000
Xue Wu11502250
Niraj Oak1233000
Louiza Kourea13254357
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Eunice Galvez1713020
Adam Hugh13251150
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Marc Caymel1517000
Isaias Seronio1233010
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Pablo Navarro1420010
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Triono Poiyo11501150
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Josue Donado13251325
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Muibat Bello1420000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Aminat Fashola1420000
Andrea Montufar1420020
Karoline Mischek19101233
Eunice Lim12331150
Thameur Mamia1325010
Yingchao Hou1150010
Ilya Isakov1910000
Jonathan Li1150000
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Kwangil Baek1325000
Reinis Burgis11501150
Mun Yong Kim1233000
John Cordue13253443
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Shirley Fu1325000
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Neda Milacic11501233
Parisa Samadi16141233
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Jay Ong1517000
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Rui Zhang11502167
Yana Drykina1420000
Deep Saun1150010
Chao In Ma11502250
Renan Oliveira1517000
Ficky Santoso11502167
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Petr Husnik1233000
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Baton Citaku1325040
Sebastian Haack1150000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Zolt Sel1325000
Miikka O'connor12332340
Tianming Zhao1150000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Roope Kantola11502250
Daria Kuskova1420000
Valeria Cuba1233020
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Katerina Cechova1811010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Somon Husen1150020
Paul Mccreery17132433
Matias Nieto1233000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Hachmi Abid1150010
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Sirin He12335363
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Edina Toth1150000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Zhen Meng1233000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Livia Fontana1233000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Detelina Petrova11501150
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Dino Suarez1150000
Alfred Najem1233000
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Diana Rusinova13251233
Renan Ferreira1420010
Yasmin Farah1150000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Neli Shoifer1325030
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Sona Hudecova14201233
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Lineris Rivera1420010
Ivan Slavic1233000
Claudia Caymel1517010
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Amanda Mogey11502250
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Xinyue Wang1233000
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Martin Petrovic1176000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Hala Wehbe1517010
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Orsolya Feher1137010
Basil Ayaou14201150
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Peter Musko17131325
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Livia Dajku1150010
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Peter Handl1233000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Boris De Vries1713020
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Diana Rogusina1150010
Jessenia Jara1614000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Nicholas Esther1150020
Ting Ledesma1150000
Sophia Huang1517000
Francesca Vargas1150020
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Katlin Latt12331233
Kiet Tran12331150
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Song Man Jang11503260
Osama Mohed1517020
Johenny Valdez11502250
Cory Eider1233000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Tonetas Domeika1233000
De Ying Wang1150020
Otto Tennila16144267
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Camila Castillo1233000
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Glendo Nayre1420010
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Mervin Morada1420000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Yang Sun12332167
Stella Palit11502167
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Mario Genovese11501150
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Marietta Angyal1420000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Artur Daniel1233000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Halima Hussain1233000
Peter Jackson1150010
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Analdy Lopez13251420
1150010
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Milot Makolli020010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Jessica Pace0201150
Ivan Titov0100000
Mcleen Dizon020000
Fanni Gondor020000
Lili Takacs0140000
Domen Peperko030000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Belma Busatlic020000
Matej Mucha0110000
Sowon You040000
Verica Manavska020020
Saida Makhmudova020000
Istvan Molnar040000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Francisco Adriazola020000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Claudio De Moura020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Marina Rodriguez020010
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Julio Slinin020000
Hyelin Lee0402167
Jayden Lam040000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Tariq Salameh020010
Daniel Bajada020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
John William Manago030000
Datta Shibaji020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Anita Drabant040000
Melanie Luginger040010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Linor Citaku0602625
Princess Thomas030000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Salma Khaled060000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Benjamin Gould060010
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Normando Alencar050010
Sven Hansen0120030
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Manfredas Udra020010
Ojin Kwon010000
Leonardo Tasato050000
Elke Schall0103175
Dzianis Valenda030000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Ilyas Laachir040000
Chaewon Park010000
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Chase Bockoven0130020
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Maliha Khurshid030020
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Amina Ballouchy020020
Jorge Brito040000
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Christian Friedrich040000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Matic Slodej080010
Jakob Hansen030010
Julian Fazzari040000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Omar Taher040010
Fabrice Joseph020000
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Ximena Bustamante050010
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Pawel Koziel020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Nouradin Muktar020010
Hector Berrios020010
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Christopher Morshead020010
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Tamar Aghayan020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Vladimir Petkov020010
Kichan Choi020000
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Adjele Wilson0201150
Basel Alanssari0140030
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Callum Evans020020
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Mateusz Troka0100000
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Su Yong Cha020000
Michal Murawski030000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Igor Damjanovic030000
Edina Haracic050000
Mahbub Billah040010
Rustam Aliyev020010
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Wei Cheng020000
Rafael Watanabe040000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Sui Fei Lau010000
Robin Saudemont040000
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Kayode Adedeji020000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Mihir Malde020020
Elzibag Kauther030020
Heiko Fleidl020010
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Michael Zhao040000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Martin Schaumberger030000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Daniel Pava050020
Basir Sabeti020000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Anna Karpova060000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Ashley Givan0201233
Natalia Ten020000
Christopher Franklin020020
Katja Sapek030010
Katia Kessaci0401233
Marina Leitman030000
Emanuel Lara040000
Matej Murat0180000
Devesh Karia0401325
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Shahrom Murodov020010
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Anna Zielinska030000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Ibrahim Saif030010
Toomas Libene060010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Hermann Matam0402250
Jieun Won030000
David Umel020000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Ana Tofant040010
Lucia Iliovich050000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Marell Lagunday030000
Sophie Shu030000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Mick Crea0201150
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Michel Ainati030000
Waleed Ata020010
Paulina Nowacka070010
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Rene Loiseau050000
Nike Aroyehun030010
Hosea Alvarez020000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Mike Bast0203260
Borja Sanchez080000
Sisi Zhang030010
Diego Sanchez090000
Daniele Pinto080010
Adrian Wiecek040000
Igor Danilovich040000
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Marius Bucys0202250
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Damian Kreft040000
Armin Alicic080000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Moises Alvarez040000
Alicia Cote0301150
Gabor Bohm080000
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Cecilio Correa080030
Michael Pana020010
Mohamed Salah020020
Chao Zhang00070100
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Khayal Hashimli060020
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Marco Sanchez020000
Adrian Albert020010
Daniel Bak020010
Mouad Amali050000
Karla Franovic020010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Chris Kajubi020010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Idir Khourta030000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Erik Bottroff020000
Kim Nilsson020000
Kesya Vidal030000
Jangmok Lee050000
Martin Pinto020000
Estee Ackerman050000
Yahao Zhang0504267
David Klaus0100000
Trenace Lowe020020
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Alyas Alyassi070020
Edevandro Nery050000
Jad Hazou050010
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Stephen Timson020000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Walden Ledesma070000
Agon Saiti020010
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Mohamed Bannout030010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Dimitri Leon020010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Mouad Rouayi020000
Natahlia Werner050010
Mozaml Suliman020020
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Tressa Armitage020000
Hisham Larifi020010
Truls Moregard020000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Lan Zhai030000
Shinwoo Park020000
Shenique Clare020010
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Sonja Jankovic020010
Laura Molina020010
Joao Largueza020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Raghd Magdy030010
Valentino Peralta040000
Hugo Krier020000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Amar Malla020020
Thomas Mullner060000
Michal Jirasek020010
Idi Lewis020000
Daniel Dan020010
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Kata Fule040000
Michael Luo020000
Christian Wolf050020
Denis Pintar020000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Roy Ke0201150
Nicol Arce050000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Jeison Martinez020020
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Daniel Lung020000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Mario Molina010010
Ricardo De Barros050000
Amy Nichols030000
Mariano De Simone040000
Blake Tatchell030000
Samuel Lamount020000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Anvar Karimov020000
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Yu Kayama010000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Omar Ali080030
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Luana Katsumata050000
Vojtech Strof060000
Haeeun Choi040000
Aliona Ni0201150
Praveena Marakkala020000
Fabio Bucci090000
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Eliza Forster070000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Toju Ayo020000
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Rafael Cases020000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Natalie Paterson030010
Chun Wang020010
Sourav Saha060020
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Mario Costa030000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Jonut Seni0201150
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Haeun Kim020000
Adrian Dugiel030000
Yousef Mandani030000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Shital Dasani030020
Maxim Efroykin040000
Sieun Lee050000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Isabela Soave030000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Xavier Dixon090020
Sara Ballester060010
Essa Alblooshi020000
Ferenc Simon020000
Sabine Yako020010
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Andreas Dilling040010
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Daeseong Cho050000
Saul Bonilla020010
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Balazs Fixl030000
Iskren Lazarov020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Adrian Spychala020000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Nathaniel Chu040000
Il Mi Jang020000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Pal Aaras040010
Mark Dowell020010
Agnes Onoja020000
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Manash Chowdhury040030
Noor Salem0130030
Ling Hung050000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Edgard Acuna030000
Halil Haci040030
Abir Haj Salah030020
Ajay Suwal0202167
Marta Smetek0302167
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Jiri Martinko020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Thomas Maynard050010
Jan Urbanek020000
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Esin Said020010
Philipp Wellinger030000
Anar Zoljargal020010
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Maha Ali020000
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Marsha Guseva050010
Martin Tiso030000
Liana Fransis020010
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Thamooh Saeed020020
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Artem Panchenko030000
Gregor Komac020000
Anna Kondratova050010
Lucian Filimon020010
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Jose Cawed030000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Olga Szymanska030000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Steve Ngoma040000
Fernando Jara030000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Habab Hussein050040
Nikola Juskovic020010
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Denis Conic020000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Didier Ngoma020010
Yike Qiu0003175
Carlos Ko030000
Teodora Petkova020010
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Reeth Tennison0801233
Victor Cissa0201233
Volha Lazarkova050000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Frane Runjic0110000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Charles Bellot020010
Mishel Levinski040000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Ayman Makanay020010
Fernando Tassara030000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Steve Herra020010
Mohamed Yasir020010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Vadim Antonau020000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Ahmad Mandani030010
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Yukun Fu030000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Candela Perez0100010
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Lineth Vila020000
Ivan Bobas050000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Dario Laurence020020
Gabor Kovacs080000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Amina Namaganda020010
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Antonio Chaves050000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Karolina Lalak0501150
Federico Pavan040010
Karla Perez020010
Celia Baah-danso030000
Frodi Jensen040020
Larbi Bouriah040000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Katharina Michajlova020000
Edin Hadzic030000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Riri Audyra060000
Stanley Chan020000
Xu Han030000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Sarah Timlin080010
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Daniel Benavides020000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Lewis Gray080010
Jordan Wykes020000
Paul Puentespina040000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Ching Li0102167
Ahmad Albashar020010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Frenaz Chipia050000
Howard Tong020000
Chris Wells020010
Alonso Ramos050010
Mihaela Dimova080020
Atanas Ivanov030000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Angie Araya020020
Jorgelina Doino030000
Arlene Borja020020
Aaron Wilson020000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Minseo Oh020000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Rodel Valle060020
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Kevin Mafabi020010
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Rashed Sanad070010
Helio Ferreira050000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Markus Myllarinen050020
Rommelia Tambo050010
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Solo Rabe A020000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Fen Yang0102250
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Erik Paulin020000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Said Sarbi060000
Ashley Martin040010
Majda Prole020010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Simon Soderlund030000
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Anthony Corbin040020
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Zoran Savic020000
Ashley Robinson060030
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Sonja Obradovic020010
Maryam Imanova0702433
Tianyi Li020010
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Azat Talasbaev020000
Jan Medina040000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Matt Stubbington0202167
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Aaron Gong020010
Kitti Korda040000
Matthew Lehmann020000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Hyunju Sim020000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Vladislav Ursu010000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Nico Christ010000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Yelin Choi030000
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Nicolas Lara0120000
Julio Calderon020000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Victor Brience050000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Haena Kim040000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Tiare Pena060010
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Thomie Mossemba030000
Alexandr Borovik020000
Yebon Kim030000
Naima Bouzid0201150
Ani Ivanovska020000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Antonia Zhang070000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Fiona Huang060000
Chamara Fernando030010
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Tomas Malek070000
Maiza Mota050000
Ivan Perez040000
Gergely Perei040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Aishath Nisa020010
Federico Deym030000
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Song I Pak020010
Josip Mustapic040000
Donny Aji020000
Deniz Aydin070010
Trevor Browne020000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Seongil Jang010000
Bryan Fox040010
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Manuel Espinal020010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Pureum Noh010000
Shehab Hegab0190000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Sejal Thakkar030020
Florence Falana010000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Elina Modubashova020000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Djalma Ferreira040000
Dominic Huang050010
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Viktor Vajda020000
Magdalena Basic060000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Joel Szlit030000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Carlos Escalante030000
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Sherwin Remata020000
Gavin Evans040010
Dorjan Tapia020010
Ryan Oyler020010
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Wally Green03001713
Martin Wang Yang040000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Marwan Rassi030010
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Antoni Witkowski030000
Shaho Ameen030000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Carmen Britz020010
Aaron Barker020020
Dean Cundy060000
Zainab Surmer040000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Sabina Tosuni040000
David Jonsson0601420
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Ricardo Villa0402250
Luka Sarcevic060000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Mikhail Butylev020000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Idowu Onifade020000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Bader Hayee020000
Harshil Shah020020
Pablo Perez020000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Patrik Klos020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Kamil Matejka050000
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Albert Zhang040000
Zarena Koeva020010
Florian Hofmann020000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Francine Nahimana0401325
Dominik Skraban0801233
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Hind Bashir020000
Maria Ballester050010
Sonam Sultana020020
Thomas Giacometti040000
Eric Andre020000
Reda Ali030000
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Walid Mohammad01001325
David Merta020000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Shuja Jafar030000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Matthew Tran020000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Rajeev Sharma020000
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Matej Mamut020000
Andelija Ratic040000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Ahmed Zein060000
Maria Aguerre050000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Annabelle Comendador030000
Kevin Soto020010
Malik Joundy010000
Ivana Zera090030
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Valentina Castro070000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Daniel Mijatovic040000
John Duncan000010
Akbar Bahmani020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Wael Sawalha020010
Marcos Savanco020000
Laura Sinon020020
Jimoh Amusa040000
Sori Ham030010
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Grace Babekidio020010
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Jin A Hwang020000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Earl James Alto020000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Gustavo Lillo020010
Adam Langlois020020
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Libre Sancho050000
Justina Yeung0001150
Timur Shiriev0202167
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Noura Mahfoud020010
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Flor Cabatan050000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Achille Dodin020000
Antonio Garcia020000
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Christopher Wheeler080020
Zhen Cao00070100
Ivan Cuevas040000
Qudus Surmer020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Hiba Feredj020000
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Leona Santek020000
Jackson Migade020010
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Amine Belkadi040000
Janice Mellie0201150
Rossella Scardigno030000
Damien Provost020000
Suhwan Kim020000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Chelsea Edghill020020
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Ammar Hawwash050010
Valentin Henin030010
Elina Maharjan030020
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Nigel Webb020000
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Elcin Gasymov020000
Malek Zahran060000
Antonio Lemos020010
Andres Betances060000
Nora Nilsen020010
Tanuj Kohli020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Sanja Milojica040000
Omer Manssor020020
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Ju Lin0205363
Chi-Min Shen060000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Martin Friis020000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Anna Anisimova040000
Mohamed Hallak060010
Jihoon Kang020000
Raimund Hofmann040000
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Ronald Nyaika020010
Martin Guman020000
Iva Laginja090000
Joao Sousa030000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Tamara Jeric040020

Enjoy your table tennis!