Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Yana Noskova855959262452
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Britt Eerland775260192246
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Sabine Winter765160322754
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Sakura Mori7256569950
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Hao Wang641779441081
Ahmet Li643664252352
Yang Wu641680401178
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Maria Xiao624657111739
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Jieni Shao62346571041
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Georgina Pota583562403057
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Hana Matelova573165182344
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Alex Galic56545161332
Ning Gao563363453159
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Lauric Jean555152132138
An Yan551974491774
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Ying Han542073331766
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Eka So533362020
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Yang Wang532766020
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Jie Li502170231462
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Bo Fang491478371374
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Youngsook Park482962502963
Robert Floras483161211755
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Marc Duran483062262551
Dina Meshref483161111444
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Jia Liu472565191359
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Yana Tie472565372560
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Melek Hu463259302852
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Lin Gui45375571433
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Par Gerell442168311962
Jian Zeng4425643538
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Khalid Assar434449151648
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Kyoka Kato402562000
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Takuya Jin3922648947
Samuel Walker393255111346
Zion Lee393553141450
Nima Alamian392858161159
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Amelie Solja382858241956
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Anthony Tran3724612433
Xue Li37315481142
Marton Szita3737505936
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Zi Yang373551443456
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Maeum Song3624602820
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Filip Cipin3626585550
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Eric Jouti3630556940
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Frane Kojic36305571433
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Rita Kertai3621636746
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Olga Baranova353252101737
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Jiao Li342162201951
Yujin Jo3429546843
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Liang Ma3126548947
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Michal Benes3044411614
Patrick Baum30176414961
Fen Li3013708753
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Petra Petek29483851229
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Juan Daher2922573350
Yu Zhou29976281172
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Paul Gauzy292356000
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Miho Simovic2924551233
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
David Reitspies2925546746
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Limei Hu2868215671
Petra Lovas281861101638
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Zi Mu2858528390
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Damien Eloi2812701150
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Luka Fucec2828503538
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Andrada Vincze271466020
Ligia Silva2717617944
Misoon Kang2712692433
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Megumi Abe2712691150
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Borna Kovac2622542722
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Yumi Jung26166210567
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Fu Yu261760101343
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Katherine Low2634434833
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Maria Bykova261563030
Theresa Kraft251957020
Song I Kim255837278
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Yuan Wan2522531233
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Dang Qiu2517605363
Lei Kou251563161748
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Manika Batra2518582722
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Qian Li25156313572
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Lionel Weber2522534640
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Doyub Kim251858010
Michael Tauber2529463730
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Minhee Kim2421531233
Seonghye Park24126710471
Xin Liu24292000
Jin Ueda24136514478
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Ankita Das2339371109
Ana Codina2321529950
Benedek Olah23116891047
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Yalan Feng2358225876
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Paulina Vega22146181142
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Carlos Machado211854181653
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Yifang Xian2116573633
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Konstantin Chernov212942020
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Ying Fan2167817481
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Eva Odorova2011653633
Zhuojia He205802250
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Alena Lemmer201557010
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Yuan Tian201951141450
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Darius Knight19165491047
Liang Qiu192246010
Iulia Necula19126111761
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Alice Abbat1919506843
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Haneul Kang19870000
Andre Silva191458141058
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Yan Guo1857814382
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Dana Cechova18185091047
Marija Galonja1828393730
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Xialian Ni1811625838
Robert Gardos182047312258
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Chiaki Kato181064000
Daniel Reed18106415963
Alberto Mino1815554931
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Prachi Jha1714555838
Sunae Yoon171063010
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
King Ho Mak1737316940
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Natalia Bajor1714552529
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Hongtao Chen172046070
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Kilian Ort179652167
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Cheng Zhu17194000
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Jiawei Li161159251169
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Javier Benito1623411233
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Carlos Franco1623411713
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Shiho Ono1612574267
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Jina Hwang1617484640
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Monika Molnar15263771532
Liqin Wang1547917481
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Robert Svensson1510602625
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Elia Schmid1513541420
Yan Zhao1576817577
Zhixu Wang151158010
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Bence Majoros1512562340
Qiang Zhang154796460
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Endika Diez1512562433
Yue Wu1419425936
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Zhiwen He141352151354
Mate Moricz1423382529
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Chenhao Xu141932167
Hyun Lee141254030
Christian Suss14864010
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Martin Storf1415486746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Yue Guo1447822196
Paula Medina14115661135
Lucas Bayona14961010
Xuan Zhang141450020
Alexander Chen1431313730
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Ziyang Yu143829282
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Artur Grigorev148641150
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Marina Berho14961000
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Galila Nasser1314482340
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Jaehyun An131252010
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Fei Xue12475000
Sas Lasan127634931
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Fermin Tenti121055010
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Shuai Hao1228619483
Il Choe125716275
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Chuqin Wang12475000
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Yujin Lee1215442529
Jiho Kim121446010
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Xi Liu123805271
Fei Liu123806186
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Olga Kulikova121055020
Hala Cho1214463538
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Omar Bedair1211522250
Danilo Toma128602250
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Rika Suzuki121348010
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Kun Shang123807370
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Marc Rode111052010
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Cristina Hirici119551325
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Javier Cillis1111501517
Viktor Gorman111739000
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Yi Wu1113461150
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Te Ma115693260
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Airi Abe11379000
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Jiayi Li112851150
Timothy Wang11115091145
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Shady Magdy1110522167
Miyoung Park1195514864
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Martin Palatinus111739010
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Naomi Owen1113467944
Mouma Das10124591047
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Merve Menge1012454544
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Kelly Sibley108565742
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Megan Phillips1018361420
Yearam Lee1018364544
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Florian Schreiner101442000
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Xingtong Chen103773260
Yijun Feng10567010
Peter Fazekas108564450
Minami Doi106634267
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Petr Korbel1013434833
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Yoko Hirano109532250
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Yadira Silva1011485838
Ruochen Gu102833260
Christopher Doran1011482340
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Hyunju Lee10856030
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Bernadett Balint99501325
Jubin Kumar912433443
Bartosz Such97562433
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Alexander Franzen912431150
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Roman Rezetka92328020
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Rachel Moret9183371041
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Tobias Lau912431325
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Xiang Lyu937511285
Beibei Sun91047171063
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Nicole Trosman98534544
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Elza Sharipova91538010
Siqi Fan9469000
Anais Leveque910471150
Yuegu Wang956411569
Krisztina Toth99509660
Eva Jurkova925262625
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Maria Taylakova91538010
Daewoo Kim91341010
Camila Arguelles918338753
Yuki Morita9282000
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Sara El-sokary9375010
Josip Huzjak9660000
Eline Loyen921304544
Jana Tomazini96603538
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Galal Raafat9756000
Chao Zhai82805271
Cedric Merchez8562000
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Tamara Tomanova818311420
William Henzell85624640
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Qi Chen846717577
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Irfan Cekic85624450
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Arthur Bilas8850010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Ilya Shamin8850010
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Divya Deshpande8562010
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Dominik Scheja813385456
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Henrique Narita81142010
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Angie Umbacia810442250
Artem Vnukov81338000
Qi Liu815352340
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Mie Skov8850010
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Tilda Johansson817321325
Eunchae Ji812401150
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Dan Liu8280000
Reem El-eraky81240010
Anelia Karova811423538
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Yu Amano8753000
Deni Kozul811421233
Miki Fujihara7370000
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Dominique Plattner713356650
Lady Ruano76545550
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Simon Berglund71335000
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Dandan Sheng73703260
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Minho Kang78471233
Eric Berner77503443
Yana Timina714333925
Chenchen Chang72788189
Esther Oribamise76541150
Inna Karagodina71139020
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Marko Petkov714335645
Elisa Trotti712374450
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Erica Wu75586555
Caroline Hajok71041010
Maxim Belikov7750000
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Sanem Sahin723234736
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Islam Sonbol7278000
Nicola Mohler77503350
Eric Mancini78472433
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Jieun Shin7278000
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Ida Jazbec7750000
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Junghwa Seo712374450
Jiayuan Li72782250
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Ignacio Riback71041010
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Eva Braun76542250
Sebastian Roman7750010
Bassel Alaa7750000
Alfredas Udra713352722
Mihai Sargu711395456
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Ce Yang7188000
Craig Howieson77503538
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Martin Olejnik6555000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Jong Kim655528780
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Bowen Chen6367000
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Seira Ushijima6275000
Josef Simoncik6460010
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Noha Yousry612332250
Wenling Tan64602340
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Adem Hmam68432529
Angharad Phillips61825010
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Rou You Lee61726040
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Alan Zaikin6746000
Islam Moukafih6940020
Franco Titolo61924000
Aida Rahmo61135010
Erik Illas61038010
Minha Hwang6555000
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Leila Oliveira63676460
Xavier Peral61529010
Offiong Edem613323925
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Janet Effiom6940050
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Adrian Dodean6367020
Saheed Idowu67461811
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Illia Barbolin611351233
Brian Schvab6650000
Saki Shibata6555000
Radek Kostal6275000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Petro Kim613321150
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Shady Sonbol6746000
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Shinhae Park6746000
Matiss Burgis68434833
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Yuliya Gats615292722
Angela Guan6275010
Shihao Wei61863175
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Phillip Xiao58382340
Lidney Castro5363000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Jonathan Pino55507558
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Aliz Durcik514261233
Lina Gil57422250
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Rashid Omar56454450
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Rheann Chung53631233
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Vitor Santos5363000
Olga Bliznet52716460
Kunal Chodri5271000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Yuji Kato5271000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Fang Zhu55503350
Rene Schaible510331233
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Suraju Saka55503730
Tengteng Liu52711150
Israel Barreto5363000
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Roxana Istrate5456010
Paula Markati52020010
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Andrea Estrada512296746
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Christian Luginger51723000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Tamara Boros5550010
Daniel Kriston59361325
Yan Yao52714267
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Michael Maze5456000
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Ronald Redjep5838010
Calum Main51525000
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Ying Ho516241420
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Petr David5363000
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Judy Hugh54563260
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Lennart Wehking54562250
Ke Chen518350100
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Adina Diaconu55501233
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Isaac Zauli5363000
Brian Afanador5742020
Mousumi Paul51033030
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Alexander Makarov5742000
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Annie Yang56455645
Josefin Lund51822010
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Adam Lindner5271000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Can Wang5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Johan Chavez5742000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Maryam Samet58382433
Karim Ramadan51624000
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Johanna Hepke41422010
Johan Sondell4450000
Junghyun Kim4267010
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Laurens Devos4833000
Roza Soposki41029010
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Fatma Alaa4357010
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Jingyu Mu41801150
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Candela Molero412251233
Aly Lashin4640000
Theodore Tran4833010
Yanmei Yang42671150
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Patrik Sukic41225010
Emir Baca4267010
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Seri Park4544010
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Nicolas Champod4450020
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Maki Shiomi4357000
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Yuki Hirata4180000
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Fagr Shouman4931000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Liunisi Han47361150
Artem Zimarin41029000
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Chloe Thomas410291420
Sean Doherty41225000
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Na Liu49311420
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Samat Beisenov43572340
Subhajit Saha43571233
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Christina Kallberg48331325
Hana Bartosova4833020
Henry Mujica4450040
Reem Hosam4833000
Allan Bentsen44503260
Erny Tsao4833020
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Olga Kim43571150
Adnan Sehic4450020
Sarah Berge4357000
Emil Santos48332433
Asset Babassov4931000
Nina Zupancic415211233
Paulius Gura4450000
Kiril Popov4180010
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Diogo Silva41803175
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Tomas Joffre4736010
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Petyo Krastev425148850
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Xuan Wang41801150
Jingwen Rao41809190
Reem El-shobary41127010
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Koen Hageraats415212340
Gilles Michely45444640
Aia Mohamed423151713
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Shelli Gelman4267030
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Vallot Vainula43576555
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Asya Kasabova45442250
Torben Wosik4267000
Karen Rojas4736030
Samuel Galvez4357010
Bryan Blas413243827
Joshua Band4527000
Chen Wang4640010
Alice Loveridge45441325
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Tina Lin4267000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Geovanny Coello49312529
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Pere Navarro4640000
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Jakub Seibert418181233
Romain Ruiz4357000
Sreeja Akula47361150
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Wen Guo41802167
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Tim Janssens4450000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Marios Yiangou43573350
Wonjin Choi45445363
Seungjun Lee4736000
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Johana Araque45445645
Kai Zhang4267000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Hang Yin4180010
Haesun Oh4450000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Lucia Truksova410293443
Jaejun Cho4450000
Angela Mori49313443
Nishaad Shah41225020
Qingliang Wang4267000
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Yi Liu4267010
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Yang Yu4180010
Franjo Marelja41029000
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Chol Min O42671150
Alexander Flemming4357010
David Vorcnik41422010
Islem Laid3827050
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Leila Imre31319000
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Mario Fuquene38274357
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Wei Nie31752167
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Uros Gordic3260000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Egor Timin3443000
Klara Cakol316161150
Sujin Lee3538000
Fatima Martinez3538000
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
On Na Leong31754267
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Valerij Rakov3827020
Hasan Juma314182433
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Fatimo Bello3443010
Airi Avameri35381233
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Yujin Kim3175000
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Calvin Chan3350000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Daniel O'connell318144736
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Elena Abaimova3260000
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Martina Smistikova311214544
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Michal Lebeda32810000
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
David Karas37301150
Su Gang Kim3260000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Diane Jiang3175000
Raman Verhunou3730010
Song Liu33504357
Christian Hotz39251325
Constantin Cioti3633010
Yui Sato39251150
Peng Chen31752167
Zala Veronik3827000
Eva Brito36331233
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Adham Hassan3730000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Natali Ruvman31752250
Denis Zholudev319142625
Wei Cao3175010
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Anton Anisimov3350000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Jonas Stener3350000
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Amanda Marques3925000
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Gregoire Jean3350000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Daniel Santos3633000
Wade Townsend3538020
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Dorde Borcic3260000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Yiyong Fan3175000
Andres Carlier32603260
Jiaji Wu33501233
Barbara Perrone3538000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Daniely Rios36331233
Martin Jezo31319010
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Xing Han35383730
Aly Ghallab3175000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Yonghui Liang3260000
Artur Bialek3260000
Zihao Geng32602167
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Rares Sipos31121010
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Maria Malanina3633020
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Henrik Johansson31023000
Huda Mustafa32013010
Sergey Filchev3633000
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Jihwan Kim3350000
Paulo Rocha3260000
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Sol Song Kim3175000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Grace Yang3175000
Aashay Patel3175000
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Xavier Therien32601233
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Mirella Madacki31319000
Alina Sandul32603443
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Mirna Tomic3925000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Paul Lavergne3175000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Igor Ni32602340
Ming Liu31752167
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Paul David3260020
Jin Sun3350000
Bojan Roposa35384357
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Philip Merz31319010
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Claudio Moya3175000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Maria Panarina31121010
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Yeongeun An3260000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Maia Harima31517000
Mo Zhang35384450
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Marie Maesen3730010
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Julio Li3538020
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
John Murphy36332340
Malin Pettersson3175010
Margo Degraef31814020
Aarsh Shah3175000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Maria Castillo22502167
Cheng Xia2250000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Zhana Petrova21672250
Jiale Ji2250010
David Kostadinov2433000
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Jingjie Lin27221233
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Yidi Wang2167000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Olga Vlasova2250000
Daria Chernoray2918000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Safa Saidani2340040
Karol Szarmach2167000
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Justin Nguyen2340000
Vinay Desai2340000
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Jorge Costa2250000
Taehoon Kim2433020
Marco Vannucci21413050
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Julia Kaim2340010
Samson Dubina2250000
Ishana Deb2167000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
David Fayele2167010
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Hector Gatica26252722
Favert Fernandez2529010
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Aymane Basseri2433000
Estevan Moser2340000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Tobi Falana2625000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Anushka Oak2167000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Bin Li21672167
Birdie Boro2820020
Melanie Diaz25292340
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Eunji Kim21115000
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Alfonso Olave2433010
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Saleem Abbas24331325
Yume Takahashi2433000
Richard Gonzales2722030
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Michel De Boer2167000
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Anthony Peretti2625000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Ingemar Peter211151233
Matej Jelic21017000
Luisana Perez21671150
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Joy Li2250000
Matias Contreras215124450
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Said Reda2340000
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Mathan Simon2340000
Lorena Orlic2529000
James Pintea2433010
Jim Butler2167000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Safa Avci29183443
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Matas Skucas217112625
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Sally Zhang2433020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Mattia Berardi2277020
Ajla Kovac25292250
Wenliang Xu21671150
Yan Guo21671150
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Nina Pavlin29181420
Miguel Lara22502433
Denis Bekir2433010
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Lucy Ma2167000
Xuecong Cui22501150
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Victor Subonj2167000
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Artur Abusev2820000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Michael Landers25293350
Hannah Hicks27221233
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Semen Razhev2918000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Ilya Berezin2820000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Junsang Lee2167010
Paola Mori2340010
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Jiaming Chao2433000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Dennis Klein26252250
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Mark Hazinski23402340
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Cesar Luque2167000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Nermin Sabry2433000
Catia Martins23404267
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Florence Van Acker2433000
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Petr Kaucky2625000
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Seokho Kim2167000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Enio Mendes23401233
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Mitja Horvat2529030
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Oriol Monzo24331150
Carlos Ishida2340000
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Winberly Montero211151325
Daan Sliepen21671233
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Yu Shao2167000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Sabina Pankova21017000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Lester Lee2340000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Mai Kawamura2250000
Allan Aguillar2433000
Danila Travin2340000
Yannis Legdali2433000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Kata Toth2918020
Adrian Morato21313000
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Kane Townsend28201420
Priscila Dias2433010
Bode Kayode2167000
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Emerson Maeda2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Heming Hu28202340
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Diana Lupu22501150
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Guiting Lu2529010
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Ji Song An22503175
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Elena Lopez215121233
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Marta Golota23401233
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Taofik Maya2250000
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Nicolas Santos2340000
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Bode Abiodun24334180
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Allan Calvo24331614
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jane Yan2167000
Martina Pohar22501233
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Julian Mohr24332250
Paetur Albinus22501233
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Uliana Volkova2433010
Niall Cameron216111517
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
Xi Wang2167000
Marin Runjic2340000
Luis Diaz16141325
Abdellah Reda1713010
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Espen Flaglien1205010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Ana Svarc1325000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Patrik Rosc1420000
Lina Martinke1233000
Jishan Liang1150000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Marko Vidacek1910000
Kai Peng1233010
Marc Caymel1517000
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Emily Bates1420010
Bianca Bracco1614020
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Niraj Oak1233000
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Daniel Palacios1420000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Anton Kotov1420000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Martin Bentancor1420000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Yizhen Sun12331150
Melissa Tapper11092529
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Arthur Breton1910020
Silir Rovani11503260
Karina Kovacs11371325
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Gregory Elensky1150010
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Triono Poiyo11501150
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Jakub Figel11503260
Jake Duffy1420010
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Luciano Alto1420000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Ilya Isakov1910000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Kwangil Baek1325000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Denis Terna11501233
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Alice Barendregt1910000
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Renan Oliveira1517000
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Ivan Proano11281233
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Petr Husnik1233000
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Sebastian Haack1150000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Zolt Sel1325000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Rocio Martinez1517000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Dijana Holok1420010
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Laura Voldina1233010
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Janina Nieto12331233
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Matias Nieto1233000
Hachmi Abid1150010
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Junhee Cho1420000
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Francesca Vargas1150020
Julius Esposo1233000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Noora Al-abri1244060
Murad Asatryan11501150
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Julia Slazak13251150
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Jie Chen1233000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Janina Kammerer1517000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Alfred Najem1233000
Eva Godoy11501233
Tien Dat Le1150010
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Ying Lu1233010
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Yeji Wee1420000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Shane Laugesen1150010
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Emma Torkington1517000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Analdy Lopez13251420
Vinicius Portela1517000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Gael Vende1420010
Victor Lourenco1420000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Martin Petrovic1176000
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Julian Ramos17132433
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Soyeon An1233000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Sara Rask1233000
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Ivan Slavic1233000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Sora Yu12332250
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Kevin Wu1150020
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Aldona Homica1233000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Luka Bakic13252340
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Muibat Bello1420000
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Betty Guo1420000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Agata Pastor1420010
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Shirley Fu1325000
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Vedran Bakac1325000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Emilio Vega1150010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Jonathan Li1150000
Serom Shim1233000
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Anna Szamely1420000
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Maria Engelson1713000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Mennatalla Said1325000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Yana Drykina1420000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Kane Watson11501150
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Cory Eider1233000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Sara Yuen1233000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Andrey Popov1325000
David Zombori1150010
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Artur Daniel1233000
Miao Miao13252167
Urban Ngalim1150000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Valeria Cuba1233020
Renata Gumula1233000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Katerina Cechova1811010
Marek Cihak1150000
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Josmary Lucena1517010
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Mauro Rossi1150000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Ruben Jensen1150000
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Jude Okoh11502250
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Marina Niguez1517010
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Chermaine Chen1325000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Carla Nouwen1150010
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Caio Silva1325000
Kewei Li1325000
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Heber Moscoso1713060
Lineris Rivera1420010
Garry Dodd11501233
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Adam Dosz1325000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Conor Edwards11501233
Crystal Wang1420000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Ana Silva11501150
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
George Tang12331150
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Xue Wu11502250
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Adam Hugh13251150
Eunice Galvez1713020
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Amanda Mogey11502250
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Isaias Seronio1233010
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Pablo Navarro1420010
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Thales Prieto1811000
Louiza Kourea13254357
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Hala Wehbe1517010
Arne Holter1325000
Josue Donado13251325
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Orsolya Feher1137010
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Aminat Fashola1420000
Livia Dajku1150010
Karoline Mischek19101233
Eunice Lim12331150
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Peter Handl1233000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Reinis Burgis11501150
Diana Rogusina1150010
John Cordue13253443
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Loay Muawadh1420000
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Parisa Samadi16141233
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Deep Saun1150010
Rui Zhang11502167
Chao In Ma11502250
Ficky Santoso11502167
Justin Han1233000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Baton Citaku1325040
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
De Ying Wang1150020
Rafael Casares1811000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Cherry Zheng1233000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Miikka O'connor12332340
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Jay Ong1517000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Roope Kantola11502250
Marietta Angyal1420000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Daria Kuskova1420000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Dongri Liu1233000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Xin Zhou1150000
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Sergio Luhr1420000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Matija Hrelec1137000
Paul Mccreery17132433
Aminath Shareef11502250
Basil Ayaou14201150
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Alaa Saad1910000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Sirin He12335363
Matea Ombla1185010
Victor Liu1150000
Edina Toth1150000
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Somon Husen1150020
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Detelina Petrova11501150
Reem Morad1109000
Dino Suarez1150000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Diego Temperley1233000
Alexander Moran1150000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Yasmin Farah1150000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Laura Rosales11502250
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Zhen Meng1233000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Livia Fontana1233000
Hamed Hafez1233000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Denis Bernhard1517000
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Neli Shoifer1325030
Seungyong Park1233000
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Gerardo Palma1325000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Sona Hudecova14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Xinyue Wang1233000
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Aziza Karieva1150020
Emil Madsen1150000
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Jin Song Mun1233000
Claudia Caymel1517010
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Christy Bristol1150020
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Chance Friend1233000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Marek Badowski1713020
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Lehel Demeter1420000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Peter Musko17131325
Felix Lartey1233000
Werner Schlager1150000
Omar Saber1325000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Jessenia Jara1614000
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Nicholas Esther1150020
Ting Ledesma1150000
Sophia Huang1517000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Jose Miranda1517010
Katlin Latt12331233
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Kiet Tran12331150
Osama Mohed1517020
Song Man Jang11503260
Thomas Uno1325000
Johenny Valdez11502250
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Richard Lukacs1420000
Oscar Perman1150000
Boris De Vries1713020
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Cristal Meneses1517020
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Otto Tennila16144267
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Hamidou Sow1150000
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Camila Castillo1233000
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Glendo Nayre1420010
Cristian Chirita1420010
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Mervin Morada1420000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Finn Tugwell1150000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Peter Jackson1150010
Halima Hussain1233000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Andrea Montufar1420020
1150010
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Minho Kim1325000
Yang Sun12332167
Linus Trummler1517000
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Stella Palit11502167
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Mario Genovese11501150
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Ivan Jardas1109000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Sandra Orellana11501233
Souha Annos11501233
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Ian Lariba1713010
Dawn Morgan11501233
Maria Perdomo11502167
Neda Milacic11501233
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Long Lam Che1150020
Julien Meurant1517000
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Agus Pramono11502167
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Asim Qureshi13252340
Mayu Baba1150000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Yubin Shin1118000
Ana Mikova11501233
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Anthony Chu1420000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Federico Baciocchi030000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Viktorija Majorova030020
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Manfredas Udra020010
Ivan Bobas050000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Elke Schall0103175
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Chaewon Park010000
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Benjamin Gould060010
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Normando Alencar050010
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Sven Hansen0120030
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Jakob Hansen030010
Aishath Nisa020010
Julian Fazzari040000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Omar Taher040010
Amare Janjeva0701614
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Larbi Bouriah040000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Edin Hadzic030000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Nouradin Muktar020010
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Michael Luo020000
Denis Pintar020000
Christopher Morshead020010
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Jordan Wykes020000
Antonio Chaves050000
Christian Friedrich040000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Matic Slodej080010
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Eliza Forster070000
Frorise Mizero050010
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Basel Alanssari0140030
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Callum Evans020020
Mattias Pernhult020000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Yu Kayama010000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Su Yong Cha020000
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Mahbub Billah040010
Edina Haracic050000
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Vladimir Petkov020010
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Aliona Ni0201150
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Daniel Bak020010
Said Sarbi060000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Kayode Adedeji020000
Mihir Malde020020
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Zoran Savic020000
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Monika Tsaneva090020
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Rustam Aliyev020010
Adrian Dugiel030000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Shital Dasani030020
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Jan Medina040000
Emanuel Lara040000
Devesh Karia0401325
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Sara Ballester060010
Anna Zielinska030000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Ibrahim Saif030010
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Hermann Matam0402250
Iskren Lazarov020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Adrian Spychala020000
Anna Karpova060000
Christopher Franklin020020
Natalia Ten020000
Philipp Wellinger030000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Sophie Shu030000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Mick Crea0201150
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Waleed Ata020010
Victor Brience050000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Paulina Nowacka070010
Christian Wolf050020
Rene Loiseau050000
Laura Sinon020020
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Nike Aroyehun030010
Alexandr Borovik020000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Mike Bast0203260
Sisi Zhang030010
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Jiri Martinko020000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ibtissam Betach020000
Ahmed Zegli020020
Sophia Kellermann040000
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Ana Tofant040010
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Marsha Guseva050010
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Liana Fransis020010
Damian Kreft040000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Alicia Cote0301150
Gabor Bohm080000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Shehab Hegab0190000
Cecilio Correa080030
Mohamed Salah020020
Michael Pana020010
Daniele Pinto080010
Gergely Perei040000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Marius Bucys0202250
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Viktor Vajda020000
Adrian Albert020010
Javiera Pizarro040010
Chris Kajubi020010
Karla Franovic020010
Carlos Escalante030000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Sherwin Remata020000
Erik Bottroff020000
Kesya Vidal030000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Jangmok Lee050000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Estee Ackerman050000
Martin Wang Yang040000
David Klaus0100000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Chelsea Edghill020020
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Jonut Seni0201150
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Edevandro Nery050000
Jad Hazou050010
Shaho Ameen030000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Dean Cundy060000
Stephen Timson020000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Chao Zhang00070100
Khayal Hashimli060020
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Luka Sarcevic060000
Dimitri Leon020010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Mozaml Suliman020020
Natahlia Werner050010
Yukun Fu030000
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Hisham Larifi020010
Tressa Armitage020000
Pablo Perez020000
Truls Moregard020000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Lan Zhai030000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Shinwoo Park020000
Shenique Clare020010
Kamil Matejka050000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Albert Zhang040000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Laura Molina020010
Walden Ledesma070000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Agon Saiti020010
Mohamed Bannout030010
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Idi Lewis020000
Eric Andre020000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Kata Fule040000
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Jeison Martinez020020
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Noura Almaazmi020000
Karla Perez020010
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Daniel Lung020000
Mario Molina010010
Anita Nyitrai020000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Amy Nichols030000
David Merta020000
Riri Audyra060000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Shuja Jafar030000
Joao Largueza020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Raghd Magdy030010
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Valentino Peralta040000
Hugo Krier020000
Amar Malla020020
Ahmed Zein060000
Blake Tatchell030000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Malik Joundy010000
Samuel Lamount020000
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Anthony Zhao0110010
Omar Ali080030
Delfien Marijsse060000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Howard Tong020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Atanas Ivanov030000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Angie Araya020020
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Arlene Borja020020
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Rajeev Sharma020000
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Matej Mamut020000
Mariano De Simone040000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Chun Wang020010
Natalie Paterson030010
Sourav Saha060020
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Libre Sancho050000
Erik Paulin020000
Haeun Kim020000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Majda Prole020010
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Isabela Soave030000
Antonio Garcia020000
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Earl James Alto020000
Rafael Cases020000
Sabine Yako020010
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Andreas Dilling040010
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Daeseong Cho050000
Amine Belkadi040000
Saul Bonilla020010
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Il Mi Jang020000
Matthew Lehmann020000
Mark Dowell020010
Pal Aaras040010
Agnes Onoja020000
Nigel Webb020000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Ivan Cuevas040000
Xavier Dixon090020
Essa Alblooshi020000
Ling Hung050000
Malek Zahran060000
Antonia Zhang070000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Andres Betances060000
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Halil Haci040030
Chi-Min Shen060000
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Abir Haj Salah030020
Marta Smetek0302167
Jorgen Johansen020000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Thomas Maynard050010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Martin Guman020000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Anar Zoljargal020010
Esin Said020010
Manash Chowdhury040030
Maha Ali020000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Tiare Pena060010
Noor Salem0130030
Naima Bouzid0201150
Elcin Gasymov020000
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Ivan Titov0100000
Artem Panchenko030000
Lucian Filimon020010
Anna Kondratova050010
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Olga Szymanska030000
Alonso Ramos050010
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Steve Ngoma040000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Matej Mucha0110000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Francisco Adriazola020000
Didier Ngoma020010
Seongil Jang010000
Yike Qiu0003175
Teodora Petkova020010
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Sejal Thakkar030020
Thamooh Saeed020020
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Carmen Britz020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Charles Bellot020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Mishel Levinski040000
Ayman Makanay020010
Alicja Lesniak030000
Fernando Tassara030000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Steve Herra020010
Sokol Dogjani020000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Victor Cissa0201233
Reeth Tennison0801233
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Volha Lazarkova050000
Antoni Witkowski030000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Florian Hofmann020000
Candela Perez0100010
Francine Nahimana0401325
Lineth Vila020000
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Dario Laurence020020
Veranika Baravikova080000
Leonardo Tasato050000
Gabor Kovacs080000
Amina Namaganda020010
Ilyas Laachir040000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Chase Bockoven0130020
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Jorge Brito040000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Patrik Klos020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Karolina Lalak0501150
Sanghwan Nam030000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Matthew Tran020000
Frodi Jensen040020
Celia Baah-danso030000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Sonam Sultana020020
Stanley Chan020000
Xu Han030000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Sarah Timlin080010
Daniel Benavides020000
Lewis Gray080010
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Federico Pavan040010
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Chris Wells020010
Frenaz Chipia050000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Aaron Wilson020000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Minseo Oh020000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Rodel Valle060020
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Mateusz Troka0100000
Valentina Castro070000
Rashed Sanad070010
Trenace Lowe020020
Pavani Sirisena020010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Helio Ferreira050000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Igor Damjanovic030000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Paul Puentespina040000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Ching Li0102167
Sanan Aliyev040020
Kichan Choi020000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Robin Saudemont040000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Jin A Hwang020000
Ashley Martin040010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Heiko Fleidl020010
Simon Soderlund030000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Anthony Corbin040020
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Ashley Robinson060030
Michael Zhao040000
Sonja Jankovic020010
Rommelia Tambo050010
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Rafael Watanabe040000
Solo Rabe A020000
Fen Yang0102250
Azat Talasbaev020000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Matej Murat0180000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Aaron Gong020010
Kitti Korda040000
Qudus Surmer020000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Yuki Shoji0101150
Hiba Feredj020000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Hyunju Sim020000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Janice Mellie0201150
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Toomas Libene060010
Nico Christ010000
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Basir Sabeti020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Sonja Obradovic020010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Tianyi Li020010
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Julio Calderon020000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Michel Ainati030000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Haena Kim040000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Borja Sanchez080000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Chamara Fernando030010
Fiona Huang060000
Yelin Choi030000
David Umel020000
Nicolas Lara0120000
Federico Deym030000
Song I Pak020010
Josip Mustapic040000
Donny Aji020000
Deniz Aydin070010
Armin Alicic080000
Trevor Browne020000
Bryan Fox040010
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Moises Alvarez040000
Manuel Espinal020010
Mcleen Dizon020000
Pureum Noh010000
Lili Takacs0140000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Domen Peperko030000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Verica Manavska020020
Diego Sanchez090000
Tomas Malek070000
Maiza Mota050000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Ivan Perez040000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Igor Danilovich040000
Magdalena Basic060000
Marco Sanchez020000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Mouad Amali050000
Joel Szlit030000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Yong Sun Yu030010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Idir Khourta030000
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Kim Nilsson020000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Wally Green03001713
Martin Pinto020000
Marwan Rassi030010
John William Manago030000
Melanie Luginger040010
Aaron Barker020020
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Zainab Surmer040000
Dominic Huang050010
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Mikhail Butylev020000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Fajir Ahmad060020
Mouad Rouayi020000
Idowu Onifade020000
Harshil Shah020020
Bader Hayee020000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Ojin Kwon010000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Zarena Koeva020010
Dzianis Valenda030000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
David Jonsson0601420
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Maliha Khurshid030020
Ricardo Villa0402250
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Maria Ballester050010
Thomas Mullner060000
Thomas Giacometti040000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Reda Ali030000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Tanuj Kohli020010
Roy Ke0201150
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Walid Mohammad01001325
Ricardo De Barros050000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Pawel Koziel020000
Romualdo Manna060030
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Hind Bashir020000
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Kevin Soto020010
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Ivana Zera090030
Arjeta Trstena020010
Anvar Karimov020000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Daniel Mijatovic040000
John Duncan000010
Akbar Bahmani020000
Wael Sawalha020010
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Marcos Savanco020000
Jimoh Amusa040000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Vojtech Strof060000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Fabio Bucci090000
Toju Ayo020000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Daniel Stanchev020000
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Andelija Ratic040000
Michal Murawski030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Martin Schaumberger030000
Adam Langlois020020
Gustavo Lillo020010
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Justina Yeung0001150
Mario Costa030000
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Noura Mahfoud020010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Yousef Mandani030000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Flor Cabatan050000
Achille Dodin020000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Jangwon Kim030000
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Jackson Migade020010
Leona Santek020000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Rossella Scardigno030000
Ashley Givan0201233
Damien Provost020000
Katia Kessaci0401233
Balazs Fixl030000
Suhwan Kim020000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Nathaniel Chu040000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Valentin Henin030010
Elina Maharjan030020
Christopher Wheeler080020
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Ferenc Simon020000
Antonio Lemos020010
Nora Nilsen020010
Jieun Won030000
Omer Manssor020020
Sanja Milojica040000
Ju Lin0205363
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Edgard Acuna030000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Ajay Suwal0202167
Martin Friis020000
Mohamed Hallak060010
Anna Anisimova040000
Jihoon Kang020000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Jan Urbanek020000
Iva Laginja090000
Hector Berrios020010
Joao Sousa030000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Tamara Jeric040020
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Milot Makolli020010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Jessica Pace0201150
Gregor Komac020000
Fanni Gondor020000
Jose Cawed030000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Belma Busatlic020000
Fernando Jara030000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Nikola Juskovic020010
Istvan Molnar040000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Denis Conic020000
Carlos Ko030000
Claudio De Moura020000
Luka Martinek0130000
Martin Tiso030000
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Jayden Lam040000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Tariq Salameh020010
Frane Runjic0110000
Datta Shibaji020010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Anita Drabant040000
Daniel Davidkov030000
Linor Citaku0602625
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Princess Thomas030000
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Mandu Bassey050000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Vadim Antonau020000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Salma Khaled060000
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Marina Rodriguez020010
Daniel Pava050020
Julio Slinin020000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Hyelin Lee0402167

Enjoy your table tennis!