Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Hina Hayata92426911665
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yana Noskova855959262452
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Sabine Winter765160322754
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Hao Wang641779441081
Yang Wu641680401178
Ahmet Li643664252352
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Maria Xiao624657111739
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Georgina Pota583562403057
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Hana Matelova573165182344
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Alex Galic56545161332
Ning Gao563363453159
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
An Yan551974491774
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Ying Han542073331766
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Yang Wang532766020
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Eka So533362020
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Yujia Zhai5219731325
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Jie Li502170231462
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Youngsook Park482962502963
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Robert Floras483161211755
Dina Meshref483161111444
Marc Duran483062262551
Jia Liu472565191359
Yana Tie472565372560
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Melek Hu463259302852
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Lin Gui45375571433
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Peng Tang452961503360
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Par Gerell442168311962
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Khalid Assar434449151648
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Masato Shiono4019685645
Kyoka Kato402562000
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Zion Lee393553141450
Nima Alamian392858161159
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Takuya Jin3922648947
Samuel Walker393255111346
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Amelie Solja382858241956
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Xue Li37315481142
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Anthony Tran3724612433
Marton Szita3737505936
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Zi Yang373551443456
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Frane Kojic36305571433
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Filip Cipin3626585550
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Maeum Song3624602820
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Eric Jouti3630556940
Rita Kertai3621636746
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Olga Baranova353252101737
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Jiao Li342162201951
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Lily Zhang34206371139
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Yujin Jo3429546843
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Liang Ma3126548947
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Fen Li3013708753
Michal Benes3044411614
Patrick Baum30176414961
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Petra Petek29483851229
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Miho Simovic2924551233
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
David Reitspies2925546746
Paul Gauzy292356000
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Yu Zhou29976281172
Juan Daher2922573350
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Limei Hu2868215671
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Petra Lovas281861101638
Zi Mu2858528390
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Ligia Silva2717617944
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Andrada Vincze271466020
Megumi Abe2712691150
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Misoon Kang2712692433
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Fu Yu261760101343
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Borna Kovac2622542722
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Yumi Jung26166210567
Maria Bykova261563030
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Lionel Weber2522534640
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Doyub Kim251858010
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Michael Tauber2529463730
Qian Li25156313572
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Manika Batra2518582722
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Dang Qiu2517605363
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Theresa Kraft251957020
Lei Kou251563161748
Song I Kim255837278
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Yuan Wan2522531233
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Jin Ueda24136514478
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Minhee Kim2421531233
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Xin Liu24292000
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Seonghye Park24126710471
Marie Migot2432438753
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Ana Codina2321529950
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Benedek Olah23116891047
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Ankita Das2339371109
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Yalan Feng2358225876
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Paulina Vega22146181142
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Yifang Xian2116573633
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Carlos Machado211854181653
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Ying Fan2167817481
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Alena Lemmer201557010
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Eva Odorova2011653633
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Zhuojia He205802250
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Yuan Tian201951141450
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Iulia Necula19126111761
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Haneul Kang19870000
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Alice Abbat1919506843
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Darius Knight19165491047
Liang Qiu192246010
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Dana Cechova18185091047
Alberto Mino1815554931
Daniel Reed18106415963
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Chiaki Kato181064000
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Xialian Ni1811625838
Marija Galonja1828393730
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Yan Guo1857814382
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Robert Gardos182047312258
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Prachi Jha1714555838
Kilian Ort179652167
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Cheng Zhu17194000
King Ho Mak1737316940
Jesper Hedlund171849010
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Sunae Yoon171063010
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Hongtao Chen172046070
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Jiawei Li161159251169
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Michal Bardon168672340
Andy Pereira168679469
Javier Benito1623411233
Jina Hwang1617484640
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Shiho Ono1612574267
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Carlos Franco1623411713
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Endika Diez1512562433
Bence Majoros1512562340
Monika Molnar15263771532
Yan Zhao1576817577
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Qiang Zhang154796460
Liqin Wang1547917481
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Robert Svensson1510602625
Elia Schmid1513541420
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Zhixu Wang151158010
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Xuan Zhang141450020
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Artur Grigorev148641150
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Yue Guo1447822196
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Mate Moricz1423382529
Zhiwen He141352151354
Paula Medina14115661135
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Chenhao Xu141932167
Christian Suss14864010
Martin Storf1415486746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Lucas Bayona14961010
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Alexander Chen1431313730
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Hyun Lee141254030
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Yue Wu1419425936
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Ziyang Yu143829282
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jaehyun An131252010
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Yujin Lee1215442529
Omar Bedair1211522250
Danilo Toma128602250
Jiho Kim121446010
Xi Liu123805271
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Kun Shang123807370
Olga Kulikova121055020
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Sas Lasan127634931
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Rika Suzuki121348010
Fermin Tenti121055010
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Fei Liu123806186
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Hala Cho1214463538
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Shuai Hao1228619483
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Fei Xue12475000
Il Choe125716275
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Max Poungsri1222356746
Chuqin Wang12475000
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Viktor Gorman111739000
Naomi Owen1113467944
Jiayi Li112851150
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Martin Palatinus111739010
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Marc Rode111052010
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Miyoung Park1195514864
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Te Ma115693260
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Timothy Wang11115091145
Yi Wu1113461150
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Shady Magdy1110522167
Cristina Hirici119551325
Airi Abe11379000
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Mouma Das10124591047
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Yearam Lee1018364544
Yoko Hirano109532250
Christopher Doran1011482340
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Xingtong Chen103773260
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Minami Doi106634267
Nora Escartin101737030
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Kelly Sibley108565742
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Megan Phillips1018361420
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Ruochen Gu102833260
Yijun Feng10567010
Hyunju Lee10856030
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Peter Fazekas108564450
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Yadira Silva1011485838
Petr Korbel1013434833
Merve Menge1012454544
Florian Schreiner101442000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Siqi Fan9469000
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Anais Leveque910471150
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Beibei Sun91047171063
Maria Taylakova91538010
Yuki Morita9282000
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Rachel Moret9183371041
Elza Sharipova91538010
Krisztina Toth99509660
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Bartosz Such97562433
Jubin Kumar912433443
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Alexander Franzen912431150
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Eline Loyen921304544
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Roman Rezetka92328020
Nicole Trosman98534544
Galal Raafat9756000
Yuegu Wang956411569
Tobias Lau912431325
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Eva Jurkova925262625
Bernadett Balint99501325
Juan Luperdi923282918
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Xiang Lyu937511285
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Camila Arguelles918338753
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Josip Huzjak9660000
Daewoo Kim91341010
Tianyu Li9282000
Kosei Hirano9853000
Sara El-sokary9375010
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Jana Tomazini96603538
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Divya Deshpande8562010
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Artem Vnukov81338000
Angie Umbacia810442250
Qi Liu815352340
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Chao Zhai82805271
Tilda Johansson817321325
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Eunchae Ji812401150
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Dan Liu8280000
Reem El-eraky81240010
William Henzell85624640
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Qi Chen846717577
Yu Amano8753000
Deni Kozul811421233
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Arthur Bilas8850010
Irfan Cekic85624450
Mie Skov8850010
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Cedric Merchez8562000
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Ilya Shamin8850010
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Dominik Scheja813385456
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Henrique Narita81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Anelia Karova811423538
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Inna Karagodina71139020
Jieun Shin7278000
Lady Ruano76545550
Junghwa Seo712374450
Chenchen Chang72788189
Ignacio Riback71041010
Sanem Sahin723234736
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Sebastian Roman7750010
Ida Jazbec7750000
Alfredas Udra713352722
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Craig Howieson77503538
Maxim Belikov7750000
Mihai Sargu711395456
Dominique Plattner713356650
Yana Timina714333925
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Erica Wu75586555
Elisa Trotti712374450
Bassel Alaa7750000
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Ce Yang7188000
Minho Kang78471233
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Eric Berner77503443
Miki Fujihara7370000
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Jiayuan Li72782250
Simon Berglund71335000
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Marko Petkov714335645
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Eva Braun76542250
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Nicola Mohler77503350
Eric Mancini78472433
Esther Oribamise76541150
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Dandan Sheng73703260
Caroline Hajok71041010
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Islam Sonbol7278000
Illia Barbolin611351233
Petro Kim613321150
Yuliya Gats615292722
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Paula Bueno615291420
Wenling Tan64602340
Karin Adamkova62023050
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Jong Kim655528780
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Islam Moukafih6940020
Matiss Burgis68434833
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Brian Schvab6650000
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Radek Kostal6275000
Saki Shibata6555000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Shihao Wei61863175
Rou You Lee61726040
Shady Sonbol6746000
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Shinhae Park6746000
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Misato Niwa66501233
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Franco Titolo61924000
Angela Guan6275010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Josef Simoncik6460010
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Yitong Liu6367000
Leila Oliveira63676460
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Offiong Edem613323925
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Martin Olejnik6555000
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Janet Effiom6940050
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Erik Illas61038010
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Seira Ushijima6275000
Bowen Chen6367000
Noha Yousry612332250
Xavier Peral61529010
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Angharad Phillips61825010
Eric Glod622213443
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Airi Morinaga6460000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Alan Zaikin6746000
Minha Hwang6555000
Saheed Idowu67461811
Aida Rahmo61135010
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Adrian Dodean6367020
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Brian Afanador5742020
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Christian Luginger51723000
Lennart Wehking54562250
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Michael Maze5456000
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Fang Zhu55503350
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Calum Main51525000
Rheann Chung53631233
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Petr David5363000
Olga Bliznet52716460
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Phillip Xiao58382340
Tamara Boros5550010
Adina Diaconu55501233
Isaac Zauli5363000
Yan Yao52714267
Jonathan Pino55507558
Alexander Makarov5742000
Rashid Omar56454450
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Josefin Lund51822010
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Can Wang5271000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Johan Chavez5742000
Karim Ramadan51624000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Lidney Castro5363000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Ke Chen518350100
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Lina Gil57422250
Rene Schaible510331233
Mousumi Paul51033030
Aliz Durcik514261233
Suraju Saka55503730
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Tengteng Liu52711150
Vitor Santos5363000
Ying Ho516241420
Kunal Chodri5271000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Maryam Samet58382433
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Judy Hugh54563260
Adam Lindner5271000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Ipek Karahan531145936
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Un Song Sim5183010
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Yuji Kato5271000
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Manyu Wang518350100
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Annie Yang56455645
Israel Barreto5363000
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Ronald Redjep5838010
Chen Sun51831150
Roxana Istrate5456010
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Paula Markati52020010
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Yuki Hirata4180000
Reem El-shobary41127010
Marios Yiangou43573350
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Aia Mohamed423151713
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Hang Yin4180010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Na Liu49311420
Tina Lin4267000
Joshua Band4527000
Karen Rojas4736030
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Pere Navarro4640000
Romain Ruiz4357000
Sarah Berge4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Yi Liu4267010
Sreeja Akula47361150
Shelli Gelman4267030
Tim Janssens4450000
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Xuan Wang41801150
Chol Min O42671150
Alexander Flemming4357010
Asset Babassov4931000
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Alice Loveridge45441325
Theodore Tran4833010
Kai Zhang4267000
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Jaejun Cho4450000
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Asya Kasabova45442250
Haesun Oh4450000
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Nishaad Shah41225020
Chen Wang4640010
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Patrik Sukic41225010
Olga Kim43571150
Qingliang Wang4267000
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Nicolas Champod4450020
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Emir Baca4267010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Zoltan Pete4640010
Torben Wosik4267000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Jingwen Rao41809190
Franjo Marelja41029000
Liunisi Han47361150
Lucia Truksova410293443
Angela Mori49313443
Johanna Hepke41422010
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Laurens Devos4833000
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Fatma Alaa4357010
Subhajit Saha43571233
Samat Beisenov43572340
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Seungjun Lee4736000
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Candela Molero412251233
Allan Bentsen44503260
Erny Tsao4833020
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Henry Mujica4450040
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Aly Lashin4640000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Seri Park4544010
Kiril Popov4180010
Emil Santos48332433
David Vorcnik41422010
Yang Yu4180010
Maki Shiomi4357000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Fagr Shouman4931000
Diogo Silva41803175
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Petyo Krastev425148850
Koen Hageraats415212340
Johana Araque45445645
Gilles Michely45444640
Sean Doherty41225000
Chloe Thomas410291420
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Artem Zimarin41029000
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Roza Soposki41029010
Junghyun Kim4267010
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Johan Sondell4450000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Christina Kallberg48331325
Vallot Vainula43576555
Bryan Blas413243827
Reem Hosam4833000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Jingyu Mu41801150
Samuel Galvez4357010
Yanmei Yang42671150
Geovanny Coello49312529
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Jakub Seibert418181233
Adnan Sehic4450020
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Wen Guo41802167
Paulius Gura4450000
Nina Zupancic415211233
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Xavier Therien32601233
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Dorde Borcic3260000
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Mo Zhang35384450
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Daniel Santos3633000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Martina Smistikova311214544
Elena Abaimova3260000
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Aly Ghallab3175000
Paul David3260020
Igor Ni32602340
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Yonghui Liang3260000
Bojan Roposa35384357
Maria Malanina3633020
Henrik Johansson31023000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Paulo Rocha3260000
Philip Merz31319010
Huda Mustafa32013010
Sergey Filchev3633000
Grace Yang3175000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Amanda Marques3925000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Qinglei Cui32603260
Sol Song Kim3175000
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Aashay Patel3175000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Julio Li3538020
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Maya Kunats31121000
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
John Murphy36332340
Mirna Tomic3925000
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Daniela Ortega31023020
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Mario Fuquene38274357
Paul Lavergne3175000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Barbara Perrone3538000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Eva Brito36331233
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Natali Ruvman31752250
Valerij Rakov3827020
Hasan Juma314182433
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Jonas Stener3350000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Alina Sandul32603443
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Claudio Moya3175000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Maria Panarina31121010
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Yeongeun An3260000
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Maia Harima31517000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Denis Ivonin3730000
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Mirella Madacki31319000
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Yiyong Fan3175000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Margo Degraef31814020
Aarsh Shah3175000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Daniely Rios36331233
Xing Han35383730
Leila Imre31319000
David Karas37301150
Ming Liu31752167
Uros Gordic3260000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Song Liu33504357
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Artur Bialek3260000
Peng Chen31752167
Christian Hotz39251325
Constantin Cioti3633010
Jin Sun3350000
Sujin Lee3538000
Emad Moselhy3175010
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Fatima Martinez3538000
Denis Zholudev319142625
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Wei Cao3175010
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
En-Ti Fu32411020
Airi Avameri35381233
Yujin Kim3175000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Rares Sipos31121010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Islem Laid3827050
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Calvin Chan3350000
Wade Townsend3538020
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Marie Maesen3730010
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Jiaji Wu33501233
Andres Carlier32603260
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Malin Pettersson3175010
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Martin Jezo31319010
Johan Hagberg3538000
Michal Lebeda32810000
On Na Leong31754267
Diane Jiang3175000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Raman Verhunou3730010
Su Gang Kim3260000
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Wei Nie31752167
Zihao Geng32602167
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Yui Sato39251150
Klara Cakol316161150
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Fatimo Bello3443010
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Egor Timin3443000
Adham Hassan3730000
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Yannick Maes3260000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Federico Cherny3350000
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Gregoire Jean3350000
Anushka Oak2167000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Bin Li21672167
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Xi Wang2167000
Seokho Kim2167000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Zhongze Liu21671150
Victor Subonj2167000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Artur Abusev2820000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
David Kostadinov2433000
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Semen Razhev2918000
Kane Townsend28201420
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Jiaming Chao2433000
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Nermin Sabry2433000
Heming Hu28202340
Nathan Hsu2820000
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Ji Song An22503175
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Petr Kaucky2625000
Sally Zhang2433020
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Yan Guo21671150
Bode Abiodun24334180
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Melanie Diaz25292340
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Yu Shao2167000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Lucy Ma2167000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Xuecong Cui22501150
Allan Calvo24331614
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Niall Cameron216111517
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Michel De Boer2167000
Sabina Pankova21017000
Julian Mohr24332250
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Jiale Ji2250010
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Paola Mori2340010
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Lester Lee2340000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Adrian Morato21313000
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Catia Martins23404267
Bode Kayode2167000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Allan Aguillar2433000
Yannis Legdali2433000
Jingjie Lin27221233
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Priscila Dias2433010
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Luisana Perez21671150
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Emerson Maeda2167000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Marco Vannucci21413050
Guiting Lu2529010
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Taehoon Kim2433020
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Nicolas Santos2340000
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Ajla Kovac25292250
Taofik Maya2250000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Mohammad Salameh21115020
David Fayele2167010
Nina Pavlin29181420
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Hector Gatica26252722
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Saleem Abbas24331325
Richard Gonzales2722030
Hannah Hicks27221233
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Marin Runjic2340000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Uliana Volkova2433010
Alfonso Olave2433010
Cheng Xia2250000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Zhana Petrova21672250
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Daria Chernoray2918000
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Cesar Luque2167000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Senhora D'souza2722020
Kata Toth2918020
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Justin Nguyen2340000
Matias Contreras215124450
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Ingemar Peter211151233
Karol Szarmach2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Elena Lopez215121233
James Pintea2433010
Safa Avci29183443
Marta Golota23401233
Matas Skucas217112625
Vinay Desai2340000
Diana Lupu22501150
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Jorge Costa2250000
Elena Timina26251150
Julia Kaim2340010
Regina Kim21672167
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Mattia Berardi2277020
Samson Dubina2250000
Aymane Basseri2433000
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Estevan Moser2340000
Carlos Ishida2340000
Miguel Lara22502433
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Wenliang Xu21671150
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Andreia Dodean2625000
Eunji Kim21115000
Birdie Boro2820020
Jane Yan2167000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Martina Pohar22501233
Denis Bekir2433010
Tobi Falana2625000
Winberly Montero211151325
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Michael Landers25293350
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Safa Saidani2340040
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Junsang Lee2167010
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Maria Castillo22502167
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Mark Hazinski23402340
Yidi Wang2167000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Olga Vlasova2250000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Anthony Peretti2625000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Danila Travin2340000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Dennis Klein26252250
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Matias Waldszan2340000
Joy Li2250000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Matej Jelic21017000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Mathan Simon2340000
Jim Butler2167000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Lorena Orlic2529000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Said Reda2340000
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Ishana Deb2167000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Mitja Horvat2529030
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Oriol Monzo24331150
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Enio Mendes23401233
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Sebastien Jover1233000
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Ruben Jensen1150000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Somon Husen1150020
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Paul Mccreery17132433
Marek Cihak1150000
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Ying Lu1233010
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Caio Silva1325000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Renan Ferreira1420010
Kewei Li1325000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Derek Abrefa1233000
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Julia Slazak13251150
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Janina Kammerer1517000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Yeji Wee1420000
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Cristian Chirita1420010
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Emma Torkington1517000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Soyeon An1233000
Hala Wehbe1517010
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Sara Rask1233000
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Thales Prieto1811000
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Amanda Mogey11502250
Daniel Palacios1420000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Stefan Todorov1233010
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Marko Vidacek1910000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Aldona Homica1233000
Silir Rovani11503260
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Betty Guo1420000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Orsolya Feher1137010
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Peter Musko17131325
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Sora Yu12332250
Sherrice Felix1150020
Arne Holter1325000
Livia Dajku1150010
Anton Kotov1420000
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Martin Bentancor1420000
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Loay Muawadh1420000
Kiet Tran12331150
Jose Miranda1517010
Serom Shim1233000
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Song Man Jang11503260
Osama Mohed1517020
Anna Szamely1420000
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Peter Handl1233000
Maria Engelson1713000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Boris De Vries1713020
Luciano Alto1420000
Agata Pastor1420010
Diana Rogusina1150010
Michael Hyatt1150000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Nicholas Esther1150020
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Glendo Nayre1420010
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Rafael Casares1811000
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Sara Yuen1233000
De Ying Wang1150020
Otto Tennila16144267
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Justin Han1233000
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Ana Silva11501150
Peter Jackson1150010
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Janina Nieto12331233
Dongri Liu1233000
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Xin Zhou1150000
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Yuki Morita1150010
Renata Gumula1233000
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Matija Hrelec1137000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Miao Miao13252167
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Julius Esposo1233000
Alaa Saad1910000
Marina Niguez1517010
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Long Lam Che1150020
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Matea Ombla1185010
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Victor Liu1150000
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Junhee Cho1420000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Laura Rosales11502250
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Diego Temperley1233000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Reem Morad1109000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Ana Verdinek1420010
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Tao Li1233000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Chermaine Chen1325000
Alexander Moran1150000
Agus Pramono11502167
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Asim Qureshi13252340
Seungyong Park1233000
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Gerardo Palma1325000
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Vinicius Portela1517000
Victor Lourenco1420000
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Luis Diaz16141325
Hamed Hafez1233000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Abdellah Reda1713010
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Espen Flaglien1205010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Denis Bernhard1517000
Crystal Wang1420000
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Emil Madsen1150000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Eunice Galvez1713020
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Jin Song Mun1233000
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Arthur Breton1910020
Aminat Fashola1420000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Marek Badowski1713020
Lynda Flaws17132250
Karoline Mischek19101233
Christy Bristol1150020
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Eunice Lim12331150
Gregory Elensky1150010
Lehel Demeter1420000
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Jake Duffy1420010
Jakub Figel11503260
Felix Lartey1233000
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Chance Friend1233000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Oscar Perman1150000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Thomas Uno1325000
Omar Saber1325000
Parisa Samadi16141233
Kari Mimisson13251233
Richard Lukacs1420000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Vedran Bakac1325000
Werner Schlager1150000
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Gael Vende1420010
Cherry Zheng1233000
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Cristal Meneses1517020
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Rui Zhang11502167
Denis Terna11501233
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Hamidou Sow1150000
Ivan Proano11281233
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Daria Kuskova1420000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Minho Kim1325000
Linus Trummler1517000
Derek Nie1150000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Marta Nagypal1420000
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Finn Tugwell1150000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Andrey Popov1325000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Urban Ngalim1150000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Edina Toth1150000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Ivan Jardas1109000
Sandra Orellana11501233
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Mauro Rossi1150000
Ian Lariba1713010
Aziza Karieva1150020
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Yasmin Farah1150000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Sergio Luhr1420000
Anthony Chu1420000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Livia Fontana1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Julien Meurant1517000
Detelina Petrova11501150
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Ana Mikova11501233
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Shane Laugesen1150010
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Gavin Maguire16141325
Xue Wu11502250
Ayo Omotara1517010
Jishan Liang1150000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Alia Doaa1420010
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Ana Svarc1325000
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Patrik Rosc1420000
Adam Dosz1325000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Marc Caymel1517000
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Louiza Kourea13254357
Niraj Oak1233000
Claudia Caymel1517010
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Xinyue Wang1233000
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Julian Ramos17132433
Emily Bates1420010
Kevin Wu1150020
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Andrea Montufar1420020
Luka Bakic13252340
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Triono Poiyo11501150
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Karina Kovacs11371325
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Kwangil Baek1325000
Barry Wijers11501233
Dawn Morgan11501233
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Neda Milacic11501233
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Ilya Isakov1910000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Jessenia Jara1614000
Emilio Vega1150010
Sophia Huang1517000
Camila Castillo1233000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Petr Husnik1233000
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Sebastian Haack1150000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Kane Watson11501150
Zolt Sel1325000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Jay Ong1517000
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Chao In Ma11502250
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Renan Oliveira1517000
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Halima Hussain1233000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
1150010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Tianming Zhao1150000
Yang Sun12332167
Denisse Navarro1150020
Stella Palit11502167
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
David Zombori1150010
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Sirin He12335363
Noora Al-abri1244060
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Jude Okoh11502250
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Vlona Maloku12331233
Matias Nieto1233000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Hachmi Abid1150010
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Mayu Baba1150000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Yubin Shin1118000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Jie Chen1233000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Zhen Meng1233000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Eva Godoy11501233
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Heber Moscoso1713060
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Dino Suarez1150000
Alfred Najem1233000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Sona Hudecova14201233
George Tang12331150
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Lina Martinke1233000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Garry Dodd11501233
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Neli Shoifer1325030
Conor Edwards11501233
Isaias Seronio1233010
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Bianca Bracco1614020
Pablo Navarro1420010
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Ivan Slavic1233000
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Adam Hugh13251150
Martin Petrovic1176000
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Kai Peng1233010
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Basil Ayaou14201150
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Josue Donado13251325
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Melissa Tapper11092529
Muibat Bello1420000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Reinis Burgis11501150
Francesca Vargas1150020
John Cordue13253443
Katlin Latt12331233
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Shirley Fu1325000
Johenny Valdez11502250
Thameur Mamia1325010
Yingchao Hou1150010
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Jonathan Li1150000
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Ting Ledesma1150000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Baton Citaku1325040
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Mervin Morada1420000
Miikka O'connor12332340
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Cory Eider1233000
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Rocio Martinez1517000
Yana Drykina1420000
Deep Saun1150010
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Alice Barendregt1910000
Ficky Santoso11502167
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Valeria Cuba1233020
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Katerina Cechova1811010
Analdy Lopez13251420
Mario Genovese11501150
Khalifa Salah1109030
Dijana Holok1420010
Artur Daniel1233000
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Laura Voldina1233010
Roope Kantola11502250
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Alicia Cote0301150
Manuel Espinal020010
Matej Mucha0110000
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Istvan Molnar040000
Majd Alblooshi030010
Sejal Thakkar030020
Francisco Adriazola020000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Craig Gascoyne020020
Claudio De Moura020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Milot Makolli020010
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Jessica Pace0201150
Ivan Titov0100000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Deniz Aydin070010
Midori Ito020000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Seongil Jang010000
Bryan Fox040010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Wally Green03001713
Kesya Vidal030000
Estee Ackerman050000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Marwan Rassi030010
Valerie Tischler030000
Antoni Witkowski030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Carmen Britz020010
Matthew Hetherington010000
Aaron Barker020020
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Julio Slinin020000
Dominic Huang050010
Jayden Lam040000
Tariq Salameh020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Karla Franovic020010
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Leonardo Tasato050000
Tressa Armitage020000
Ilyas Laachir040000
Patrik Klos020000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Lan Zhai030000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Chase Bockoven0130020
Samuel Rockwell030000
Shenique Clare020010
Linda Munoz040010
Ines Diendorfer030000
Florian Hofmann020000
Amelia Uce020010
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Jorge Brito040000
Francine Nahimana0401325
Laura Molina020010
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
David Jonsson0601420
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Ricardo Villa0402250
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Natahlia Werner050010
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Harshil Shah020020
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Hector Berrios020010
Walid Mohammad01001325
Anita Nyitrai020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Amy Nichols030000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Matthew Tran020000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Christian Friedrich040000
Romualdo Manna060030
Raghd Magdy030010
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Sonam Sultana020020
Julian Fazzari040000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Fabrice Joseph020000
Kata Fule040000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Bilal Yasin020000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Luana Katsumata050000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Mateusz Troka0100000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Igor Damjanovic030000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Kichan Choi020000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Kevin Soto020010
Valentina Castro070000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Chao-Shun Chen030000
John Duncan000010
Wael Sawalha020010
Alex Rodriguez030000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Heiko Fleidl020010
Haeun Kim020000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Michael Zhao040000
Isabela Soave030000
Daniel Pava050020
Jin A Hwang020000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Rafael Watanabe040000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Gustavo Lillo020010
Adam Langlois020020
Robin Saudemont040000
Natalie Paterson030010
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Kayode Adedeji020000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Il Mi Jang020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Ammar Hawwash050010
Valentin Henin030010
Toomas Libene060010
Agnes Onoja020000
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Christopher Wheeler080020
Basir Sabeti020000
Josip Arbanas0100000
Qudus Surmer020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Chris Mersi020010
Sabine Yako020010
Hiba Feredj020000
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Emanuel Lara040000
Jackson Migade020010
Matej Murat0180000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Janice Mellie0201150
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Rene Loiseau050000
Marta Smetek0302167
Mohamed Hallak060010
Ronald Nyaika020010
Hosea Alvarez020000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Esin Said020010
Borja Sanchez080000
Maha Ali020000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
David Umel020000
Noor Salem0130030
Ling Hung050000
Antonio Lemos020010
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Nikhat Banu040010
Jakub Folwarski040000
Menwah Alshammari070030
Omer Manssor020020
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Ju Lin0205363
Michel Ainati030000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Moises Alvarez040000
Verica Manavska020020
Gabor Bohm080000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Michael Pana020010
Teodora Petkova020010
Diego Sanchez090000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Igor Danilovich040000
Maria Perez050010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Mcleen Dizon020000
Anna Kondratova050010
Lili Takacs0140000
Olga Szymanska030000
Domen Peperko030000
Damian Kreft040000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Armin Alicic080000
Kim Nilsson020000
Jangmok Lee050000
Martin Pinto020000
David Klaus0100000
Trenace Lowe020020
Linor Citaku0602625
Edevandro Nery050000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Stephen Timson020000
Reeth Tennison0801233
Chao Zhang00070100
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Volha Lazarkova050000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Daniel Bajada020010
Marco Sanchez020000
Daniel Bak020010
Mouad Amali050000
Darya Hlazunova030000
John William Manago030000
Datta Shibaji020010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Wael Al-qershi020010
Melanie Luginger040010
Idir Khourta030000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Erik Bottroff020000
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Truls Moregard020000
Amina Namaganda020010
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Maliha Khurshid030020
Shinwoo Park020000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Sonja Jankovic020010
Andrew Gambina0401325
Benjamin Gould060010
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Walden Ledesma070000
Normando Alencar050010
Agon Saiti020010
Sven Hansen0120030
Rebeka Lukic040010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Candela Perez0100010
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Manfredas Udra020010
Lineth Vila020000
Mouad Rouayi020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Ojin Kwon010000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Roy Ke0201150
Xu Han030000
Pawel Koziel020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Nouradin Muktar020010
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Sarah Timlin080010
Daniel Lung020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Ricardo De Barros050000
Christopher Morshead020010
Joao Largueza020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Valentino Peralta040000
Hugo Krier020000
Matic Slodej080010
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Karolina Lalak0501150
Jakob Hansen030010
Thomas Mullner060000
Idi Lewis020000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Omar Taher040010
Celia Baah-danso030000
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Katharina Michajlova020000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Christian Wolf050020
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Anthony Fata060010
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Jose Cascante0401233
Vojtech Strof060000
Michal Murawski030000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Fabio Bucci090000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Mahbub Billah040010
Toju Ayo020000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Vladimir Petkov020010
Mariano De Simone040000
Blake Tatchell030000
Samuel Lamount020000
Frenaz Chipia050000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Anvar Karimov020000
Samuli Soine0402167
Mihaela Dimova080020
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Basel Alanssari0140030
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Callum Evans020020
Mihir Malde020020
Mario Costa030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Jonut Seni0201150
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Maxim Efroykin040000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Pavel Tarutin040000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Rommelia Tambo050010
Rafael Cases020000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Ashley Martin040010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Balazs Fixl030000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Hyunju Sim020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Nathaniel Chu040000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Ibrahim Saif030010
Chris Xu030000
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Cheolwoo Park030000
Hermann Matam0402250
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Sonja Obradovic020010
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Ashley Givan0201233
Essa Alblooshi020000
Tianyi Li020010
Christopher Franklin020020
Ferenc Simon020000
Katia Kessaci0401233
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Devesh Karia0401325
Daeseong Cho050000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Saul Bonilla020010
Kitti Korda040000
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Ajay Suwal0202167
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Haena Kim040000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Jan Urbanek020000
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Mike Bast0203260
Ida Soderlund030000
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Fiona Huang060000
Jieun Won030000
Yelin Choi030000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Mick Crea0201150
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Waleed Ata020010
Edgard Acuna030000
Abir Haj Salah030020
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Fernando Jara030000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Nikola Juskovic020010
Pureum Noh010000
Denis Conic020000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Cecilio Correa080030
Florence Falana010000
Yike Qiu0003175
Elina Modubashova020000
Mohamed Salah020020
Carlos Ko030000
Daniele Pinto080010
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Maiza Mota050000
Martin Tiso030000
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Marius Bucys0202250
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Artem Panchenko030000
Song I Pak020010
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Gregor Komac020000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Jose Cawed030000
Steve Ngoma040000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Sokol Dogjani020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Mohamed Yasir020010
Jad Hazou050010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Vadim Antonau020000
Zainab Surmer040000
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Khayal Hashimli060020
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Magdalena Basic060000
Adrian Albert020010
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Daniel Davidkov030000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Yuan Liu020010
Chris Kajubi020010
Frane Runjic0110000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mishel Levinski040000
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Mandu Bassey050000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Fernando Tassara030000
Hisham Larifi020010
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Zarena Koeva020010
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Mohamed Bannout030010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Dimitri Leon020010
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Takako Nagao030000
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Angela Reid020010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Mozaml Suliman020020
Ivan Bobas050000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Gabor Kovacs080000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Jeison Martinez020020
Ivan Vitsek020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Daniel Benavides020000
Mario Molina010010
Jordan Wykes020000
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Antonio Chaves050000
Hind Bashir020000
Amar Malla020020
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Maria Ballester050010
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Reda Ali030000
Michael Luo020000
Larbi Bouriah040000
Denis Pintar020000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Edin Hadzic030000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Stanley Chan020000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Minseo Oh020000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Aliona Ni0201150
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Helio Ferreira050000
Eliza Forster070000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Paul Puentespina040000
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Andelija Ratic040000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Ivana Zera090030
Alonso Ramos050010
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Yu Kayama010000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Omar Ali080030
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Aaron Wilson020000
Justina Yeung0001150
Vesna Rojko080020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Simon Soderlund030000
Noura Mahfoud020010
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Shital Dasani030020
Xuan Phong Le030000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Zoran Savic020000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Solo Rabe A020000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Fen Yang0102250
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Chun Wang020010
Sourav Saha060020
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Said Sarbi060000
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Hannah Tong030000
Adrian Spychala020000
Yuheng Li010010
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Anna Pfeffer030000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Heba Allejji020010
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Pal Aaras040010
Mark Dowell020010
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Nico Christ010000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Sara Ballester060010
Maryam Imanova0702433
Xavier Dixon090020
Azat Talasbaev020000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Andreas Dilling040010
Jan Medina040000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Leona Santek020000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Iskren Lazarov020000
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Anna Anisimova040000
Jiri Martinko020000
Thomas Maynard050010
Ibtissam Betach020000
Bob Liang030000
Rock El Hakim090020
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Patricia Fernandez040010
Julian Arango0202250
Alexandr Borovik020000
Iva Laginja090000
Philipp Wellinger030000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Anar Zoljargal020010
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Tamara Jeric040020
Manash Chowdhury040030
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Nicolas Lara0120000
Nora Nilsen020010
Julio Calderon020000
Sanja Milojica040000
Alayna Chan0130000
Halil Haci040030
Marlotte Staps030000
Victor Brience050000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Belma Busatlic020000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Teodor Lipan0401150
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Shehab Hegab0190000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Didier Ngoma020010
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Tomas Malek070000
Marsha Guseva050010
Liana Fransis020010
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Gergely Perei040000
Aishath Nisa020010
Thamooh Saeed020020
Federico Deym030000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Josip Mustapic040000
Lucian Filimon020010
Donny Aji020000
Fanni Gondor020000
Trevor Browne020000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Steve Herra020010
Martin Wang Yang040000
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Princess Thomas030000
Shaho Ameen030000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Javiera Pizarro040010
Dean Cundy060000
Salma Khaled060000
Victor Cissa0201233
Djalma Ferreira040000
Marina Rodriguez020010
Yaniss Douifi070010
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Hyelin Lee0402167
Viktor Vajda020000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Joel Szlit030000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Charles Bellot020010
Carlos Escalante030000
Anita Drabant040000
Ayman Makanay020010
Sherwin Remata020000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Elke Schall0103175
Pablo Perez020000
Chaewon Park010000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Kamil Matejka050000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Albert Zhang040000
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Mijeong Han030000
Yukun Fu030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Luka Sarcevic060000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Mikhail Butylev020000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Dario Laurence020020
Idowu Onifade020000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Bader Hayee020000
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Lewis Gray080010
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
David Merta020000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Shuja Jafar030000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Federico Pavan040010
Thomas Giacometti040000
Karla Perez020010
Frodi Jensen040020
Eric Andre020000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Riri Audyra060000
Marcos Savanco020000
Laura Sinon020020
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Jimoh Amusa040000
Rodel Valle060020
Kevin Mafabi020010
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Rashed Sanad070010
Su Yong Cha020000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Edina Haracic050000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Ching Li0102167
Tamar Aghayan020000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Rajeev Sharma020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Delfien Marijsse060000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Matej Mamut020000
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Ahmed Zein060000
Howard Tong020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Chris Wells020010
Malik Joundy010000
Atanas Ivanov030000
Angie Araya020020
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Arlene Borja020020
Akbar Bahmani020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Anthony Corbin040020
Flor Cabatan050000
Ashley Robinson060030
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Achille Dodin020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Antonio Garcia020000
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Earl James Alto020000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Erik Paulin020000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Szilvia Fulop080000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Majda Prole020010
Libre Sancho050000
Suhwan Kim020000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Chelsea Edghill020020
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Elina Maharjan030020
Nigel Webb020000
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Ivan Cuevas040000
Anna Karpova060000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Natalia Ten020000
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Katja Sapek030010
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Marina Leitman030000
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Aaron Gong020010
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Matthew Lehmann020000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Amine Belkadi040000
Anna Zielinska030000
Damien Provost020000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Paulina Nowacka070010
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Martin Friis020000
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Tiare Pena060010
Jorgen Johansen020000
Jihoon Kang020000
Raimund Hofmann040000
Naima Bouzid0201150
Nike Aroyehun030010
Martin Guman020000
Joao Sousa030000
Antonia Zhang070000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Sisi Zhang030010
Chamara Fernando030010
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Sophia Kellermann040000
Elcin Gasymov020000
Ana Tofant040010
Malek Zahran060000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Andres Betances060000
Sophie Shu030000
Tanuj Kohli020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Chi-Min Shen060000

Enjoy your table tennis!