Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Jonathan Groth894666151648
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yana Noskova855959262452
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Britt Eerland775260192246
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Sabine Winter765160322754
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Enzo Angles73486081142
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Sakura Mori7256569950
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Ahmet Li643664252352
Yang Wu641680401178
Hao Wang641779441081
Meng Chen631482541381
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Jieni Shao62346571041
Maria Xiao624657111739
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Georgina Pota583562403057
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Hana Matelova573165182344
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Alex Galic56545161332
Ning Gao563363453159
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
An Yan551974491774
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Ying Han542073331766
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Yang Wang532766020
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Eka So533362020
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Jie Li502170231462
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Marc Duran483062262551
Dina Meshref483161111444
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Youngsook Park482962502963
Robert Floras483161211755
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Jia Liu472565191359
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Minseok Kim473557553363
Yana Tie472565372560
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Melek Hu463259302852
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Lin Gui45375571433
Peng Tang452961503360
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Par Gerell442168311962
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Khalid Assar434449151648
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Kyoka Kato402562000
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Nima Alamian392858161159
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Zion Lee393553141450
Takuya Jin3922648947
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Samuel Walker393255111346
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Amelie Solja382858241956
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Marton Szita3737505936
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Xue Li37315481142
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Anthony Tran3724612433
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Zi Yang373551443456
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Maeum Song3624602820
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Frane Kojic36305571433
Rita Kertai3621636746
Filip Cipin3626585550
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Martin Allegro36394871041
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Eric Jouti3630556940
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Olga Baranova353252101737
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Lily Zhang34206371139
Yujin Jo3429546843
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Jiao Li342162201951
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Janos Jakab332161212150
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Liang Ma3126548947
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Michal Benes3044411614
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Fen Li3013708753
Patrick Baum30176414961
Miho Simovic2924551233
Yu Zhou29976281172
David Reitspies2925546746
Juan Daher2922573350
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Roko Tosic299763633
Petra Petek29483851229
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Paul Gauzy292356000
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Zi Mu2858528390
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Limei Hu2868215671
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Damien Eloi2812701150
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Luka Fucec2828503538
Petra Lovas281861101638
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Andrada Vincze271466020
Megumi Abe2712691150
Misoon Kang2712692433
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Ligia Silva2717617944
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Borna Kovac2622542722
Yumi Jung26166210567
Maria Bykova261563030
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Fu Yu261760101343
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Katherine Low2634434833
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Michael Tauber2529463730
Doyub Kim251858010
Manika Batra2518582722
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Theresa Kraft251957020
Song I Kim255837278
Yuan Wan2522531233
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Dang Qiu2517605363
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Lionel Weber2522534640
Lei Kou251563161748
Qian Li25156313572
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Seonghye Park24126710471
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Jin Ueda24136514478
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Minhee Kim2421531233
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Xin Liu24292000
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Ankita Das2339371109
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Yalan Feng2358225876
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Benedek Olah23116891047
Ana Codina2321529950
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Paulina Vega22146181142
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Ying Fan2167817481
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Yifang Xian2116573633
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Zhuojia He205802250
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Yuan Tian201951141450
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Alena Lemmer201557010
Eva Odorova2011653633
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Alice Abbat1919506843
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Liang Qiu192246010
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Iulia Necula19126111761
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Darius Knight19165491047
Haneul Kang19870000
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Robert Gardos182047312258
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Xialian Ni1811625838
Marija Galonja1828393730
Yan Guo1857814382
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Alberto Mino1815554931
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Daniel Reed18106415963
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Dana Cechova18185091047
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Chiaki Kato181064000
Cheng Zhu17194000
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Sunae Yoon171063010
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Prachi Jha1714555838
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Hongtao Chen172046070
Junghoon Kim176741150
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
King Ho Mak1737316940
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Kilian Ort179652167
David Mcbeath17273981044
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Jina Hwang1617484640
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Shiho Ono1612574267
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Javier Benito1623411233
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Carlos Franco1623411713
Jiawei Li161159251169
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Jeff Yamada161453020
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Endika Diez1512562433
Robert Svensson1510602625
Qiang Zhang154796460
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Elia Schmid1513541420
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Zhixu Wang151158010
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Bence Majoros1512562340
Monika Molnar15263771532
Liqin Wang1547917481
Yan Zhao1576817577
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Alexander Chen1431313730
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Mate Moricz1423382529
Ziyang Yu143829282
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Artur Grigorev148641150
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Hyun Lee141254030
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Yue Wu1419425936
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Xuan Zhang141450020
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Zhiwen He141352151354
Yue Guo1447822196
Chenhao Xu141932167
Christian Suss14864010
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Martin Storf1415486746
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Alin Spelbus142338040
Paula Medina14115661135
Lucas Bayona14961010
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Jaehyun An131252010
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Hala Cho1214463538
Fei Xue12475000
Max Poungsri1222356746
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Danilo Toma128602250
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Chuqin Wang12475000
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Kun Shang123807370
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Yujin Lee1215442529
Sas Lasan127634931
Jiho Kim121446010
Xi Liu123805271
Fermin Tenti121055010
Olga Kulikova121055020
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Shuai Hao1228619483
Omar Bedair1211522250
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Il Choe125716275
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Rika Suzuki121348010
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Fei Liu123806186
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Miyoung Park1195514864
Timothy Wang11115091145
Jorge Campos117619469
Marc Rode111052010
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Shady Magdy1110522167
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Viktor Gorman111739000
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Yi Wu1113461150
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Cristina Hirici119551325
Airi Abe11379000
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Naomi Owen1113467944
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Jiayi Li112851150
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Te Ma115693260
Martin Palatinus111739010
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Ruochen Gu102833260
Petr Korbel1013434833
Hyunju Lee10856030
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Yadira Silva1011485838
Merve Menge1012454544
Florian Schreiner101442000
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Yijun Feng10567010
Peter Fazekas108564450
Mouma Das10124591047
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Yearam Lee1018364544
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Yoko Hirano109532250
Xingtong Chen103773260
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Minami Doi106634267
Nora Escartin101737030
Kelly Sibley108565742
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Megan Phillips1018361420
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Christopher Doran1011482340
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Yuegu Wang956411569
Galal Raafat9756000
Eva Jurkova925262625
Bernadett Balint99501325
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Alexander Franzen912431150
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Camila Arguelles918338753
Roman Rezetka92328020
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Tobias Lau912431325
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Sara El-sokary9375010
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Jana Tomazini96603538
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Siqi Fan9469000
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Anais Leveque910471150
Bartosz Such97562433
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Jubin Kumar912433443
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Beibei Sun91047171063
Maria Taylakova91538010
Daewoo Kim91341010
Yuki Morita9282000
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Rachel Moret9183371041
Elza Sharipova91538010
Krisztina Toth99509660
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Juan Luperdi923282918
Gabriela Soto98532167
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Joohyun Park9950010
Qihao Zhou94696367
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Xiang Lyu937511285
Josip Huzjak9660000
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Eline Loyen921304544
Nicole Trosman98534544
Segun Toriola8467050
Deni Kozul811421233
David Powell8163351033
Yu Amano8753000
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Mie Skov8850010
Dominik Scheja813385456
Cedric Merchez8562000
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Irfan Cekic85624450
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Arthur Bilas8850010
Anelia Karova811423538
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Chao Zhai82805271
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Katia Kawai81831020
Hugo Hoyama85626555
William Henzell85624640
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Qi Chen846717577
Henrique Narita81142010
Divya Deshpande8562010
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Artem Vnukov81338000
Angie Umbacia810442250
Qi Liu815352340
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Tilda Johansson817321325
Eunchae Ji812401150
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Dan Liu8280000
Reem El-eraky81240010
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Ilya Shamin8850010
Craig Howieson77503538
Ce Yang7188000
Eric Mancini78472433
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Miki Fujihara7370000
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Jiayuan Li72782250
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Simon Berglund71335000
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Eva Braun76542250
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Minho Kang78471233
Eric Berner77503443
Junghwa Seo712374450
Esther Oribamise76541150
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Ignacio Riback71041010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Dandan Sheng73703260
Caroline Hajok71041010
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Maxim Belikov7750000
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Sebastian Roman7750010
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Islam Sonbol7278000
Nicola Mohler77503350
Mihai Sargu711395456
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Dominique Plattner713356650
Inna Karagodina71139020
Lady Ruano76545550
Jieun Shin7278000
Chenchen Chang72788189
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Ida Jazbec7750000
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Yana Timina714333925
Marko Petkov714335645
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Erica Wu75586555
Elisa Trotti712374450
Bassel Alaa7750000
Sanem Sahin723234736
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Alfredas Udra713352722
Angela Guan6275010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Leila Oliveira63676460
Yitong Liu6367000
Offiong Edem613323925
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Martin Olejnik6555000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Janet Effiom6940050
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Saheed Idowu67461811
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Bowen Chen6367000
Josef Simoncik6460010
Petro Kim613321150
Seira Ushijima6275000
Noha Yousry612332250
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Angharad Phillips61825010
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Airi Morinaga6460000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Matiss Burgis68434833
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Alan Zaikin6746000
Erik Illas61038010
Aida Rahmo61135010
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Minha Hwang6555000
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Yuliya Gats615292722
Xavier Peral61529010
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Paula Bueno615291420
Wenling Tan64602340
Karin Adamkova62023050
Shihao Wei61863175
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Jong Kim655528780
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Adrian Dodean6367020
Radek Kostal6275000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Illia Barbolin611351233
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Brian Schvab6650000
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Saki Shibata6555000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Shady Sonbol6746000
Rou You Lee61726040
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Shinhae Park6746000
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Islam Moukafih6940020
Franco Titolo61924000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Johan Chavez5742000
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Andrea Estrada512296746
Karim Ramadan51624000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Lidney Castro5363000
Un Song Sim5183010
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Ke Chen518350100
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Jonathan Pino55507558
Lina Gil57422250
Mousumi Paul51033030
Aliz Durcik514261233
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Ying Ho516241420
Vitor Santos5363000
Kunal Chodri5271000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Maryam Samet58382433
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Judy Hugh54563260
Lennart Wehking54562250
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Yuji Kato5271000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Manyu Wang518350100
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Annie Yang56455645
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Israel Barreto5363000
Chen Sun51831150
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Roxana Istrate5456010
Paula Markati52020010
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Christian Luginger51723000
Phillip Xiao58382340
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Lais Toma51426010
Michael Maze5456000
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Fang Zhu55503350
Calum Main51525000
Rashid Omar56454450
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Rheann Chung53631233
Ronald Redjep5838010
Jasper Merckx51033010
Michel Martinez5271000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Olga Bliznet52716460
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Petr David5363000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Tamara Boros5550010
Adina Diaconu55501233
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Yan Yao52714267
Isaac Zauli5363000
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Alexander Makarov5742000
Rene Schaible510331233
Suraju Saka55503730
Brian Afanador5742020
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Tengteng Liu52711150
Josefin Lund51822010
Adam Lindner5271000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Can Wang5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Diogo Silva41803175
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Franjo Marelja41029000
Jingwen Rao41809190
Alexander Flemming4357010
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Petyo Krastev425148850
David Vorcnik41422010
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Johan Sondell4450000
Gilles Michely45444640
Johanna Hepke41422010
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Shelli Gelman4267030
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Laurens Devos4833000
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Fatma Alaa4357010
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Candela Molero412251233
Bryan Blas413243827
Alice Loveridge45441325
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Geovanny Coello49312529
Aly Lashin4640000
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Theodore Tran4833010
Patrik Sukic41225010
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Nicolas Champod4450020
Wen Guo41802167
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Seri Park4544010
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Naoto Shibata4357000
Yang Yu4180010
Maki Shiomi4357000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Fagr Shouman4931000
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Johana Araque45445645
Artem Zimarin41029000
Chloe Thomas410291420
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Sean Doherty41225000
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Hang Yin4180010
Roza Soposki41029010
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Junghyun Kim4267010
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Lucia Truksova410293443
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Samat Beisenov43572340
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Christina Kallberg48331325
Angela Mori49313443
Reem Hosam4833000
Jingyu Mu41801150
Henry Mujica4450040
Yanmei Yang42671150
Adnan Sehic4450020
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Paulius Gura4450000
Asset Babassov4931000
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Emil Santos48332433
Yi Liu4267010
Nina Zupancic415211233
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Yuki Hirata4180000
Reem El-shobary41127010
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Chol Min O42671150
Aia Mohamed423151713
Koen Hageraats415212340
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Zoltan Varga4450000
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Torben Wosik4267000
Na Liu49311420
Vallot Vainula43576555
Tina Lin4267000
Samuel Galvez4357010
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Karen Rojas4736030
Joshua Band4527000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Sarah Berge4357000
Jakub Seibert418181233
Pere Navarro4640000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Emir Baca4267010
Sreeja Akula47361150
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Tim Janssens4450000
Xuan Wang41801150
Marios Yiangou43573350
Liunisi Han47361150
Seungjun Lee4736000
Kai Zhang4267000
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Subhajit Saha43571233
Asya Kasabova45442250
Haesun Oh4450000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Jaejun Cho4450000
Chen Wang4640010
Allan Bentsen44503260
Erny Tsao4833020
Nishaad Shah41225020
Qingliang Wang4267000
Olga Kim43571150
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Kiril Popov4180010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Wade Townsend3538020
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Mirella Madacki31319000
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Yiyong Fan3175000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Jiaji Wu33501233
Margo Degraef31814020
Aarsh Shah3175000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Florian Cnudde38271150
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Daniely Rios36331233
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Xing Han35383730
Leila Imre31319000
Zihao Geng32602167
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Ming Liu31752167
Egor Timin3443000
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Uros Gordic3260000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Artur Bialek3260000
Jin Sun3350000
Sujin Lee3538000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Valerij Rakov3827020
Fatima Martinez3538000
Hasan Juma314182433
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Airi Avameri35381233
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Yujin Kim3175000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Daniel O'connell318144736
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Calvin Chan3350000
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Marie Maesen3730010
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Malin Pettersson3175010
Alina Sandul32603443
Michal Lebeda32810000
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Raman Verhunou3730010
Diane Jiang3175000
Su Gang Kim3260000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Wei Nie31752167
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Bojan Roposa35384357
Yui Sato39251150
Klara Cakol316161150
Constantin Cioti3633010
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Adham Hassan3730000
Denis Zholudev319142625
Fatimo Bello3443010
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Yannick Maes3260000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Federico Cherny3350000
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Gregoire Jean3350000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Julio Li3538020
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Daniel Santos3633000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Mo Zhang35384450
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Dorde Borcic3260000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Andres Carlier32603260
Martina Smistikova311214544
John Murphy36332340
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Elena Abaimova3260000
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Mario Fuquene38274357
Martin Jezo31319010
Islem Laid3827050
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Yonghui Liang3260000
Aly Ghallab3175000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Rares Sipos31121010
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Maria Malanina3633020
Henrik Johansson31023000
Huda Mustafa32013010
Sergey Filchev3633000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Paulo Rocha3260000
On Na Leong31754267
Grace Yang3175000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Sol Song Kim3175000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Aashay Patel3175000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Xavier Therien32601233
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Maya Kunats31121000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Fiona Zhu3443010
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Mirna Tomic3925000
Daniela Ortega31023020
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Paul Lavergne3175000
Barbara Perrone3538000
Katja Gutnik37301150
David Karas37301150
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Paul David3260020
Song Liu33504357
Igor Ni32602340
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Peng Chen31752167
Eva Brito36331233
Christian Hotz39251325
Natali Ruvman31752250
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Philip Merz31319010
Wei Cao3175010
Michelle Liaw35382250
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Claudio Moya3175000
Jonas Stener3350000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Maria Panarina31121010
Denis Ivonin3730000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Yeongeun An3260000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Maia Harima31517000
Allan Calvo24331614
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Denis Bekir2433010
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Marin Runjic2340000
Hannah Hicks27221233
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Uliana Volkova2433010
Julian Mohr24332250
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Cheng Xia2250000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Zhana Petrova21672250
Jingjie Lin27221233
Daria Chernoray2918000
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Cesar Luque2167000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Senhora D'souza2722020
Dennis Klein26252250
Kata Toth2918020
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Justin Nguyen2340000
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Karol Szarmach2167000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Elena Lopez215121233
Taehoon Kim2433020
Vinay Desai2340000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Marta Golota23401233
Marco Vannucci21413050
Jorge Costa2250000
Diana Lupu22501150
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Samson Dubina2250000
Elena Timina26251150
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Julia Kaim2340010
Regina Kim21672167
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Seokho Kim2167000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Sami Kherouf24331420
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Mitja Horvat2529030
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Carlos Ishida2340000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Aymane Basseri2433000
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Hector Gatica26252722
Estevan Moser2340000
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Tobi Falana2625000
Andreia Dodean2625000
Eunji Kim21115000
Jane Yan2167000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Martina Pohar22501233
Birdie Boro2820020
Winberly Montero211151325
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Jiabao Liu2167000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Maria Castillo22502167
Anthony Peretti2625000
Kane Townsend28201420
Yidi Wang2167000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Danila Travin2340000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Rita Fins21673260
Joy Li2250000
Heming Hu28202340
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Matej Jelic21017000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Matias Contreras215124450
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Ingemar Peter211151233
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Julija Veskovska2167020
James Pintea2433010
Said Reda2340000
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Mathan Simon2340000
Matas Skucas217112625
Lorena Orlic2529000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Jim Butler2167000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Ji Song An22503175
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Thomas Grininger21017000
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Mattia Berardi2277020
Ishana Deb2167000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Miguel Lara22502433
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Wenliang Xu21671150
Bode Abiodun24334180
Anushka Oak2167000
Bin Li21672167
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Yume Takahashi2433000
Karina Hayama2340010
Michael Landers25293350
Orawan Paranang23404267
Victor Subonj2167000
Niall Cameron216111517
Artur Abusev2820000
Xi Wang2167000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
David Kostadinov2433000
Junsang Lee2167010
Jiale Ji2250010
Semen Razhev2918000
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Mark Hazinski23402340
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Jiaming Chao2433000
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Nermin Sabry2433000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Nathan Hsu2820000
Safa Saidani2340040
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
David Fayele2167010
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Petr Kaucky2625000
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Sally Zhang2433020
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Oriol Monzo24331150
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Favert Fernandez2529010
Yan Guo21671150
Enio Mendes23401233
Alexander Olonov2433000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Daan Sliepen21671233
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Lucy Ma2167000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Yu Shao2167000
Xuecong Cui22501150
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Richard Gonzales2722030
Michel De Boer2167000
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Sabina Pankova21017000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Alfonso Olave2433010
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Wancheol Kim2433010
Lester Lee2340000
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Paola Mori2340010
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Bode Kayode2167000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Allan Aguillar2433000
Catia Martins23404267
Yannis Legdali2433000
Adrian Morato21313000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Priscila Dias2433010
Emerson Maeda2167000
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Luisana Perez21671150
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Guiting Lu2529010
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Safa Avci29183443
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Taofik Maya2250000
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Ajla Kovac25292250
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Nicolas Santos2340000
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Ivan Jardas1109000
Edina Toth1150000
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Long Lam Che1150020
Sandra Orellana11501233
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Mauro Rossi1150000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Ian Lariba1713010
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Agus Pramono11502167
Asim Qureshi13252340
Julien Meurant1517000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Yasmin Farah1150000
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Livia Fontana1233000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Detelina Petrova11501150
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Ana Mikova11501233
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Anthony Chu1420000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Ana Silva11501150
Monday Merotohun1150020
George Tang12331150
Xue Wu11502250
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Ana Svarc1325000
Luis Diaz16141325
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Adam Dosz1325000
Patrik Rosc1420000
Abdellah Reda1713010
Jishan Liang1150000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Isaias Seronio1233010
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Louiza Kourea13254357
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Claudia Caymel1517010
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Marc Caymel1517000
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Emily Bates1420010
Niraj Oak1233000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Arthur Breton1910020
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Jakub Figel11503260
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Karina Kovacs11371325
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Triono Poiyo11501150
Ilya Isakov1910000
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Kwangil Baek1325000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Jessenia Jara1614000
Sophia Huang1517000
Camila Castillo1233000
Ivan Proano11281233
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Renan Oliveira1517000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Miikka O'connor12332340
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Jay Ong1517000
Petr Husnik1233000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Chao In Ma11502250
Denis Terna11501233
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Zolt Sel1325000
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Halima Hussain1233000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
1150010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Yang Sun12332167
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Denisse Navarro1150020
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Stella Palit11502167
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Sirin He12335363
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Noora Al-abri1244060
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Matias Nieto1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Hachmi Abid1150010
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Aminath Shareef11502250
Murad Asatryan11501150
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Vlona Maloku12331233
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Mayu Baba1150000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Yubin Shin1118000
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Jie Chen1233000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Alfred Najem1233000
Zhen Meng1233000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Eva Godoy11501233
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Dino Suarez1150000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Shane Laugesen1150010
Lina Martinke1233000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Gavin Maguire16141325
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Gael Vende1420010
Neli Shoifer1325030
Ivan Slavic1233000
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Martin Petrovic1176000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Stefan Todorov1233010
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Kai Peng1233010
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Julian Ramos17132433
Aziza Karieva1150020
Kevin Wu1150020
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Luka Bakic13252340
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Melissa Tapper11092529
Enzo Gumera1420010
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Muibat Bello1420000
Emilio Vega1150010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Katlin Latt12331233
Barry Wijers11501233
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Shirley Fu1325000
Kiet Tran12331150
Johenny Valdez11502250
Song Man Jang11503260
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Jonathan Li1150000
Tilen Novak1150000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Maria Yovkova19102250
Ting Ledesma1150000
Glendo Nayre1420010
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Mervin Morada1420000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Kane Watson11501150
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Rocio Martinez1517000
Yana Drykina1420000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Alice Barendregt1910000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Cory Eider1233000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Valeria Cuba1233020
Danilo Barreto11501150
Andrea Montufar1420020
Katerina Cechova1811010
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Artur Daniel1233000
Mario Genovese11501150
Dijana Holok1420010
Laura Voldina1233010
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Marek Cihak1150000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Neda Milacic11501233
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Jude Okoh11502250
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Ruben Jensen1150000
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Ying Lu1233010
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Diana Rusinova13251233
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Julia Slazak13251150
Heber Moscoso1713060
Caio Silva1325000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Janina Kammerer1517000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Kewei Li1325000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Yeji Wee1420000
Conor Edwards11501233
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Emma Torkington1517000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Lineris Rivera1420010
Grant Li11501150
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Garry Dodd11501233
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Soyeon An1233000
Hala Wehbe1517010
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Sara Rask1233000
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Pablo Navarro1420010
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Daniel Palacios1420000
Amanda Mogey11502250
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Marko Vidacek1910000
Adam Hugh13251150
Thales Prieto1811000
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Aldona Homica1233000
Arne Holter1325000
Silir Rovani11503260
Betty Guo1420000
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Orsolya Feher1137010
Changjae Yoo1233000
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Sora Yu12332250
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Sherrice Felix1150020
Jake Duffy1420010
Anton Kotov1420000
Livia Dajku1150010
Martin Bentancor1420000
Josue Donado13251325
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Julor Mpemba1150000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Reinis Burgis11501150
Serom Shim1233000
John Cordue13253443
Anna Szamely1420000
Peter Handl1233000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Maria Engelson1713000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Luciano Alto1420000
Agata Pastor1420010
Loay Muawadh1420000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Diana Rogusina1150010
Yingchao Hou1150010
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Baton Citaku1325040
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Justin Han1233000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Deep Saun1150010
Rafael Casares1811000
De Ying Wang1150020
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Ficky Santoso11502167
Sergio Luhr1420000
Roope Kantola11502250
Matija Hrelec1137000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Janina Nieto12331233
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Renata Gumula1233000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Dongri Liu1233000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Xin Zhou1150000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Miao Miao13252167
Yukiya Uda1233010
Francesca Vargas1150020
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Basil Ayaou14201150
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Julius Esposo1233000
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Alaa Saad1910000
Marina Niguez1517010
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Somon Husen1150020
Josmary Lucena1517010
Paul Mccreery17132433
Matea Ombla1185010
Victor Liu1150000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Junhee Cho1420000
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Tien Dat Le1150010
Laura Rosales11502250
Benicio Moreno1233000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Reem Morad1109000
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Ana Verdinek1420010
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Tao Li1233000
Diego Temperley1233000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Chermaine Chen1325000
Alexander Moran1150000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Hamed Hafez1233000
Analdy Lopez13251420
Vinicius Portela1517000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Victor Lourenco1420000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Denis Bernhard1517000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Seungyong Park1233000
Gerardo Palma1325000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Crystal Wang1420000
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Emil Madsen1150000
Eunice Galvez1713020
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Jin Song Mun1233000
Aminat Fashola1420000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Felix Lartey1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Karoline Mischek19101233
Chance Friend1233000
Christy Bristol1150020
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Eunice Lim12331150
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Marek Badowski1713020
Peter Musko17131325
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Lehel Demeter1420000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Richard Lukacs1420000
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Oscar Perman1150000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Werner Schlager1150000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Parisa Samadi16141233
Omar Saber1325000
Osama Mohed1517020
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Boris De Vries1713020
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Vedran Bakac1325000
Thomas Uno1325000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Nicholas Esther1150020
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Cristal Meneses1517020
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Hamidou Sow1150000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Rui Zhang11502167
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Cristian Chirita1420010
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Otto Tennila16144267
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Daria Kuskova1420000
Peter Jackson1150010
Finn Tugwell1150000
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Yuki Morita1150010
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Andrey Popov1325000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
David Zombori1150010
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Minho Kim1325000
Linus Trummler1517000
Urban Ngalim1150000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Martin Tiso030000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Pureum Noh010000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Gregor Komac020000
Florence Falana010000
Yike Qiu0003175
Elina Modubashova020000
Jose Cawed030000
Maiza Mota050000
Fernando Jara030000
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Nikola Juskovic020010
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Denis Conic020000
Artem Panchenko030000
Song I Pak020010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Carlos Ko030000
Luka Martinek0130000
Steve Ngoma040000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Daniel Pava050020
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Linor Citaku0602625
Frane Runjic0110000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Zainab Surmer040000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Magdalena Basic060000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Yuan Liu020010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Vadim Antonau020000
Mishel Levinski040000
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Datta Shibaji020010
Fernando Tassara030000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Zarena Koeva020010
Ivan Bobas050000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Normando Alencar050010
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Sven Hansen0120030
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Manfredas Udra020010
Gabor Kovacs080000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Rodrigo Cano090010
Ivan Vitsek020000
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Daniel Benavides020000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Nouradin Muktar020010
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Larbi Bouriah040000
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Christopher Morshead020010
Edin Hadzic030000
Hind Bashir020000
Maria Ballester050010
Matic Slodej080010
Jethro Gapas030000
Jakob Hansen030010
Ema Toplek050000
Reda Ali030000
Michael Luo020000
Jordan Wykes020000
Denis Pintar020000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Antonio Chaves050000
Stanley Chan020000
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Minseo Oh020000
Callum Evans020020
Aliona Ni0201150
Trenace Lowe020020
Rodel Valle060020
Helio Ferreira050000
Anthony Fata060010
Eliza Forster070000
Jose Cascante0401233
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Paul Puentespina040000
Mahbub Billah040010
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Ching Li0102167
Mattias Pernhult020000
Andelija Ratic040000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Ivana Zera090030
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Yu Kayama010000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Aaron Wilson020000
Justina Yeung0001150
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Simon Soderlund030000
Noura Mahfoud020010
Adrian Dugiel030000
Mihir Malde020020
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Shital Dasani030020
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Sonja Jankovic020010
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Daniel Bak020010
Said Sarbi060000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Rustam Aliyev020010
Solo Rabe A020000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Fen Yang0102250
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Zoran Savic020000
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Inhyeok Choi010000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Juliana Shingaki060000
Iskren Lazarov020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Adrian Spychala020000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Heba Allejji020010
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Jan Medina040000
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Nico Christ010000
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Ibrahim Saif030010
Therese Genovese0202167
Hermann Matam0402250
Sara Ballester060010
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Christopher Franklin020020
Matt Stubbington0202167
Leona Santek020000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Waleed Ata020010
Anna Anisimova040000
Jiri Martinko020000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Ibtissam Betach020000
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Iva Laginja090000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Philipp Wellinger030000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Tamara Jeric040020
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Chamara Fernando030010
Victor Brience050000
Christian Wolf050020
Nicolas Lara0120000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Alexandr Borovik020000
Nora Nilsen020010
Julio Calderon020000
Sanja Milojica040000
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Mick Crea0201150
Petra Petrinsak060000
Belma Busatlic020000
Gergely Perei040000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Cecilio Correa080030
Tomas Malek070000
Marsha Guseva050010
Mohamed Salah020020
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Ivan Perez040000
Liana Fransis020010
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Daniele Pinto080010
Federico Deym030000
Marius Bucys0202250
Shehab Hegab0190000
Josip Mustapic040000
Donny Aji020000
Fanni Gondor020000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Trevor Browne020000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Mohamad El Habech040030
Viktor Vajda020000
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Princess Thomas030000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Jad Hazou050010
Javiera Pizarro040010
Carlos Escalante030000
Salma Khaled060000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Sherwin Remata020000
Marina Rodriguez020010
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Hyelin Lee0402167
Khayal Hashimli060020
Dominic Huang050010
Martin Wang Yang040000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Jonut Seni0201150
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Joel Szlit030000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Svetiza Travanic080000
Adrian Albert020010
Shaho Ameen030000
Chris Kajubi020010
Dean Cundy060000
Anita Drabant040000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Bader Hayee020000
Elke Schall0103175
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Chaewon Park010000
Hisham Larifi020010
Luka Sarcevic060000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Yukun Fu030000
Pablo Perez020000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Mohamed Bannout030010
Kamil Matejka050000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Dimitri Leon020010
Albert Zhang040000
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Idowu Onifade020000
Mozaml Suliman020020
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Godfrey Sultan020020
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Jeison Martinez020020
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Mario Molina010010
Eric Andre020000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Thomas Giacometti040000
Amar Malla020020
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Karla Perez020010
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
David Merta020000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Shuja Jafar030000
Riri Audyra060000
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Rajeev Sharma020000
Marcos Savanco020000
Omar Ali080030
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Matej Mamut020000
Jimoh Amusa040000
Ahmed Zein060000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Malik Joundy010000
Su Yong Cha020000
Edina Haracic050000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Delfien Marijsse060000
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Frorise Mizero050010
Howard Tong020000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Atanas Ivanov030000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Angie Araya020020
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Arlene Borja020020
Anthony Zhao0110010
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Earl James Alto020000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Matas Vilkas0201150
Flor Cabatan050000
Achille Dodin020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Libre Sancho050000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Sui Fei Lau010000
Erik Paulin020000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Gustavo Lillo020010
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Chun Wang020010
Antonio Garcia020000
Majda Prole020010
Sourav Saha060020
Ivan Cuevas040000
Suhwan Kim020000
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Elina Maharjan030020
Mark Dowell020010
Amine Belkadi040000
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Anna Karpova060000
Natalia Ten020000
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Andreas Dilling040010
Sara Mikac050000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Matthew Lehmann020000
Anna Zielinska030000
Nigel Webb020000
Damien Provost020000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Martin Friis020000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Halil Haci040030
Tiare Pena060010
Elcin Gasymov020000
Jihoon Kang020000
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Mohamed Hallak060010
Malek Zahran060000
Nike Aroyehun030010
Naima Bouzid0201150
Thomas Maynard050010
Andres Betances060000
Joao Sousa030000
Rock El Hakim090020
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Antonia Zhang070000
Julian Arango0202250
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Sisi Zhang030010
Anar Zoljargal020010
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Manash Chowdhury040030
Chi-Min Shen060000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Ana Tofant040010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Martin Guman020000
Sophie Shu030000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Alicia Cote0301150
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Istvan Molnar040000
Majd Alblooshi030010
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Sejal Thakkar030020
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Ivan Titov0100000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Claudio De Moura020000
Didier Ngoma020010
Alonso Ramos050010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Matej Mucha0110000
Milot Makolli020010
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Jessica Pace0201150
Thamooh Saeed020020
Francisco Adriazola020000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Lucian Filimon020010
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Seongil Jang010000
Kesya Vidal030000
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Ayman Makanay020010
Estee Ackerman050000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Antoni Witkowski030000
Steve Herra020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Carmen Britz020010
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Valeria Petrova0201233
Thiago Vieira030000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Julio Slinin020000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Victor Cissa0201233
Jayden Lam040000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Tariq Salameh020010
Karla Franovic020010
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Charles Bellot020010
Tressa Armitage020000
Lan Zhai030000
Patrik Klos020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Shenique Clare020010
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Florian Hofmann020000
Laura Molina020010
Francine Nahimana0401325
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Benjamin Gould060010
Leonardo Tasato050000
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Ilyas Laachir040000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Chase Bockoven0130020
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Jorge Brito040000
Natahlia Werner050010
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Dario Laurence020020
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Amy Nichols030000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Lewis Gray080010
Matthew Tran020000
Christian Friedrich040000
Raghd Magdy030010
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Sonam Sultana020020
Aishath Nisa020010
Julian Fazzari040000
Federico Pavan040010
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Fabrice Joseph020000
Kata Fule040000
Frodi Jensen040020
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Kichan Choi020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Rashed Sanad070010
Markus Myllarinen050020
Andrei Labanau0130010
Bilal Yasin020000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Vladimir Petkov020010
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Mateusz Troka0100000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Valentina Castro070000
Chris Wells020010
Igor Damjanovic030000
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Basel Alanssari0140030
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Rafael Watanabe040000
Haeun Kim020000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Robin Saudemont040000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Anthony Corbin040020
Isabela Soave030000
Ashley Robinson060030
Jin A Hwang020000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Heiko Fleidl020010
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Natalie Paterson030010
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Michael Zhao040000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Kayode Adedeji020000
Josip Arbanas0100000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Il Mi Jang020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Matej Murat0180000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Agnes Onoja020000
Qudus Surmer020000
Sabine Yako020010
Hiba Feredj020000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Emanuel Lara040000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Devesh Karia0401325
Toomas Libene060010
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Janice Mellie0201150
Aaron Gong020010
Basir Sabeti020000
Matias Guadalupe040000
David Umel020000
Rene Loiseau050000
Marta Smetek0302167
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Laura Sinon020020
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Hosea Alvarez020000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Esin Said020010
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Maha Ali020000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Mike Bast0203260
Michel Ainati030000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Noor Salem0130030
Ling Hung050000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Nikhat Banu040010
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Menwah Alshammari070030
Borja Sanchez080000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Alexandre Vong020010
Adrian Wiecek040000
Gabor Bohm080000
Verica Manavska020020
Bryan Fox040010
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Igor Danilovich040000
Manuel Espinal020010
Michael Pana020010
Teodora Petkova020010
Craig Gascoyne020020
Armin Alicic080000
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Moises Alvarez040000
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Mcleen Dizon020000
Anna Kondratova050010
Lili Takacs0140000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Olga Szymanska030000
Damian Kreft040000
Domen Peperko030000
Diego Sanchez090000
Deniz Aydin070010
Jangmok Lee050000
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
David Klaus0100000
Wally Green03001713
Chelsea Edghill020020
Marco Sanchez020000
Edevandro Nery050000
Marwan Rassi030010
Mouad Amali050000
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Stephen Timson020000
Aaron Barker020020
Idir Khourta030000
Reeth Tennison0801233
Chao Zhang00070100
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Kim Nilsson020000
Volha Lazarkova050000
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Martin Pinto020000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Darya Hlazunova030000
John William Manago030000
Melanie Luginger040010
Alicja Lesniak030000
Erik Bottroff020000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Truls Moregard020000
Amina Namaganda020010
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Harshil Shah020020
Shinwoo Park020000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Maliha Khurshid030020
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Amina Ballouchy020020
Liam Mctiernan050010
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Mouad Rouayi020000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Walden Ledesma070000
Agon Saiti020010
David Jonsson0601420
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Ricardo Villa0402250
Candela Perez0100010
Lineth Vila020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Ojin Kwon010000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Xu Han030000
Pawel Koziel020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Sarah Timlin080010
Daniel Lung020000
Thomas Mullner060000
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Joao Largueza020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Tanuj Kohli020010
Valentino Peralta040000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Roy Ke0201150
Hugo Krier020000
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Karolina Lalak0501150
Idi Lewis020000
Ricardo De Barros050000
Celia Baah-danso030000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Wael Sawalha020010
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Michal Murawski030000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Anvar Karimov020000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Arjeta Trstena020010
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Mariano De Simone040000
Blake Tatchell030000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Vojtech Strof060000
Samuel Lamount020000
Frenaz Chipia050000
Kevin Soto020010
Fabio Bucci090000
Samuli Soine0402167
Mihaela Dimova080020
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Toju Ayo020000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
John Duncan000010
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Rommelia Tambo050010
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Mario Costa030000
Rafael Cases020000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Maxim Efroykin040000
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Adam Langlois020020
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Ashley Martin040010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Ferenc Simon020000
Hyunju Sim020000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Cheolwoo Park030000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Pal Aaras040010
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Valentin Henin030010
Sonja Obradovic020010
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Christopher Wheeler080020
Balazs Fixl030000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Tianyi Li020010
Ashley Givan0201233
Xavier Dixon090020
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Katia Kessaci0401233
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Nathaniel Chu040000
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Daeseong Cho050000
Jackson Migade020010
Saul Bonilla020010
Kitti Korda040000
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Ju Lin0205363
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Haena Kim040000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Thomie Mossemba030000
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Fiona Huang060000
Jieun Won030000
Edgard Acuna030000
Yelin Choi030000
Ajay Suwal0202167
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Jan Urbanek020000
Antonio Lemos020010
Hector Berrios020010
Adjele Wilson0201150
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Omer Manssor020020
Abir Haj Salah030020

Enjoy your table tennis!