Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yana Noskova855959262452
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Britt Eerland775260192246
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Enzo Angles73486081142
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Sakura Mori7256569950
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Tristan Flore713666331667
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Ahmet Li643664252352
Yang Wu641680401178
Hao Wang641779441081
Meng Chen631482541381
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Maria Xiao624657111739
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Georgina Pota583562403057
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Hana Matelova573165182344
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Alex Galic56545161332
Ning Gao563363453159
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
An Yan551974491774
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Ying Han542073331766
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Eka So533362020
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Yang Wang532766020
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Jie Li502170231462
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Marc Duran483062262551
Dina Meshref483161111444
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Youngsook Park482962502963
Robert Floras483161211755
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Jia Liu472565191359
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Minseok Kim473557553363
Yana Tie472565372560
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Melek Hu463259302852
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Lin Gui45375571433
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Par Gerell442168311962
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Khalid Assar434449151648
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Kyoka Kato402562000
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Nima Alamian392858161159
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Zion Lee393553141450
Takuya Jin3922648947
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Samuel Walker393255111346
Amelie Solja382858241956
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Anthony Tran3724612433
Daria Chernova3735512529
Xue Li37315481142
Anja Schuh3750435838
Marton Szita3737505936
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Zi Yang373551443456
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Maeum Song3624602820
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Frane Kojic36305571433
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Rita Kertai3621636746
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Martin Allegro36394871041
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Filip Cipin3626585550
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Eric Jouti3630556940
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Olga Baranova353252101737
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Lily Zhang34206371139
Yujin Jo3429546843
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Jiao Li342162201951
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Janos Jakab332161212150
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Bastian Steger32235815768
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Liang Ma3126548947
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Michal Benes3044411614
Patrick Baum30176414961
Fen Li3013708753
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Miho Simovic2924551233
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
David Reitspies2925546746
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Petra Petek29483851229
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Paul Gauzy292356000
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Yu Zhou29976281172
Juan Daher2922573350
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Zi Mu2858528390
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Limei Hu2868215671
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Petra Lovas281861101638
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Andrada Vincze271466020
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Misoon Kang2712692433
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Megumi Abe2712691150
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Ligia Silva2717617944
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Yumi Jung26166210567
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Hajung Seok261958242153
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Maria Bykova261563030
Linda Creemers261859101245
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Borna Kovac2622542722
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Fu Yu261760101343
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Theresa Kraft251957020
Qian Li25156313572
Song I Kim255837278
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Yuan Wan2522531233
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Lionel Weber2522534640
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Michael Tauber2529463730
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Dang Qiu2517605363
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Lei Kou251563161748
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Manika Batra2518582722
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Doyub Kim251858010
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Seonghye Park24126710471
Jin Ueda24136514478
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Minhee Kim2421531233
Xin Liu24292000
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Ankita Das2339371109
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Yalan Feng2358225876
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Benedek Olah23116891047
Ana Codina2321529950
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Paulina Vega22146181142
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Konstantin Chernov212942020
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Ying Fan2167817481
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Carlos Machado211854181653
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Yifang Xian2116573633
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Zhuojia He205802250
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Yuan Tian201951141450
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Alena Lemmer201557010
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Eva Odorova2011653633
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Alice Abbat1919506843
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Darius Knight19165491047
Haneul Kang19870000
Liang Qiu192246010
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Iulia Necula19126111761
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Robert Gardos182047312258
Xialian Ni1811625838
Marija Galonja1828393730
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Alberto Mino1815554931
Daniel Reed18106415963
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Yan Guo1857814382
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Dana Cechova18185091047
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Chiaki Kato181064000
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Hongtao Chen172046070
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Kilian Ort179652167
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Prachi Jha1714555838
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Sunae Yoon171063010
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
King Ho Mak1737316940
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Yousra Helmy1724413633
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Cheng Zhu17194000
Carlos Franco1623411713
Shiho Ono1612574267
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Jiawei Li161159251169
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Javier Benito1623411233
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Jeff Yamada161453020
Jina Hwang1617484640
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Yan Zhao1576817577
Elia Schmid1513541420
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Zhixu Wang151158010
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Qiang Zhang154796460
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Endika Diez1512562433
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Bence Majoros1512562340
Monika Molnar15263771532
Liqin Wang1547917481
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Robert Svensson1510602625
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Ziyang Yu143829282
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Artur Grigorev148641150
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Hyun Lee141254030
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Xuan Zhang141450020
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Yue Wu1419425936
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Mate Moricz1423382529
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Zhiwen He141352151354
Chenhao Xu141932167
Christian Suss14864010
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Martin Storf1415486746
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Alin Spelbus142338040
Yue Guo1447822196
Paula Medina14115661135
Lucas Bayona14961010
Alexander Chen1431313730
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Jaehyun An131252010
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Fei Xue12475000
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Fei Liu123806186
Hala Cho1214463538
Danilo Toma128602250
Omar Bedair1211522250
Chuqin Wang12475000
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Kun Shang123807370
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Yujin Lee1215442529
Sas Lasan127634931
Jiho Kim121446010
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Xi Liu123805271
Fermin Tenti121055010
Olga Kulikova121055020
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Shuai Hao1228619483
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Il Choe125716275
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Rika Suzuki121348010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Shady Magdy1110522167
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Viktor Gorman111739000
Miyoung Park1195514864
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Kanak Jha1117394736
Yi Wu1113461150
Martin Palatinus111739010
Airi Abe11379000
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Naomi Owen1113467944
Jiayi Li112851150
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Marc Rode111052010
Cristina Hirici119551325
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Te Ma115693260
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Timothy Wang11115091145
Peter Fazekas108564450
Minami Doi106634267
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Petr Korbel1013434833
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Yuting Gu1066318482
Ayane Morita101148010
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Yadira Silva1011485838
Ruochen Gu102833260
Christopher Doran1011482340
Florian Schreiner101442000
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Hyunju Lee10856030
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Yijun Feng10567010
Mouma Das10124591047
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Merve Menge1012454544
Yoko Hirano109532250
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Kelly Sibley108565742
Nora Escartin101737030
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Yearam Lee1018364544
Megan Phillips1018361420
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Xingtong Chen103773260
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Bernadett Balint99501325
Eva Jurkova925262625
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Camila Arguelles918338753
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Tianyu Li9282000
Kosei Hirano9853000
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Sara El-sokary9375010
Jana Tomazini96603538
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Siqi Fan9469000
Anais Leveque910471150
Bartosz Such97562433
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Jubin Kumar912433443
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Daewoo Kim91341010
Alexander Franzen912431150
Maria Taylakova91538010
Yuki Morita9282000
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Roman Rezetka92328020
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Rachel Moret9183371041
Tobias Lau912431325
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Juan Luperdi923282918
Gabriela Soto98532167
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Joohyun Park9950010
Qihao Zhou94696367
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Xiang Lyu937511285
Josip Huzjak9660000
Beibei Sun91047171063
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Eline Loyen921304544
Nicole Trosman98534544
Elza Sharipova91538010
Galal Raafat9756000
Krisztina Toth99509660
Yuegu Wang956411569
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Dominik Scheja813385456
Cedric Merchez8562000
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Mie Skov8850010
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Anelia Karova811423538
Arthur Bilas8850010
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Chao Zhai82805271
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Katia Kawai81831020
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
William Henzell85624640
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Angie Umbacia810442250
Qi Chen846717577
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Artem Vnukov81338000
Henrique Narita81142010
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Qi Liu815352340
Irfan Cekic85624450
Tilda Johansson817321325
Eunchae Ji812401150
Reem El-eraky81240010
Dan Liu8280000
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Ilya Shamin8850010
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Divya Deshpande8562010
Yu Amano8753000
Deni Kozul811421233
Miki Fujihara7370000
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Simon Berglund71335000
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Jiayuan Li72782250
Junghwa Seo712374450
Esther Oribamise76541150
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Ignacio Riback71041010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Caroline Hajok71041010
Eva Braun76542250
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Maxim Belikov7750000
Sebastian Roman7750010
Alfredas Udra713352722
Islam Sonbol7278000
Mihai Sargu711395456
Craig Howieson77503538
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Dominique Plattner713356650
Jieun Shin7278000
Lady Ruano76545550
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Dandan Sheng73703260
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Ida Jazbec7750000
Minho Kang78471233
Eric Berner77503443
Inna Karagodina71139020
Chenchen Chang72788189
Yana Timina714333925
Marko Petkov714335645
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Elisa Trotti712374450
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Erica Wu75586555
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Bassel Alaa7750000
Sanem Sahin723234736
Nicola Mohler77503350
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Ce Yang7188000
Eric Mancini78472433
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Martin Olejnik6555000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Janet Effiom6940050
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Adrian Dodean6367020
Saheed Idowu67461811
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Petro Kim613321150
Illia Barbolin611351233
Seira Ushijima6275000
Bowen Chen6367000
Noha Yousry612332250
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Angharad Phillips61825010
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Matiss Burgis68434833
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Alan Zaikin6746000
Minha Hwang6555000
Aida Rahmo61135010
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Yuliya Gats615292722
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Shihao Wei61863175
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Jong Kim655528780
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Josef Simoncik6460010
Saki Shibata6555000
Brian Schvab6650000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Radek Kostal6275000
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Wenling Tan64602340
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Adem Hmam68432529
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Rou You Lee61726040
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Shady Sonbol6746000
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Shinhae Park6746000
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Misato Niwa66501233
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Islam Moukafih6940020
Erik Illas61038010
Franco Titolo61924000
Angela Guan6275010
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Leila Oliveira63676460
Offiong Edem613323925
Xavier Peral61529010
Un Song Sim5183010
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Lidney Castro5363000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Tamara Boros5550010
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Yan Yao52714267
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Lina Gil57422250
Aliz Durcik514261233
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Ronald Redjep5838010
Vitor Santos5363000
Ying Ho516241420
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Kunal Chodri5271000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Judy Hugh54563260
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Ke Chen518350100
Lennart Wehking54562250
Ipek Karahan531145936
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Yuji Kato5271000
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Un Ju Jong53631150
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Mousumi Paul51033030
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Israel Barreto5363000
Annie Yang56455645
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Roxana Istrate5456010
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Paula Markati52020010
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Maryam Samet58382433
Dexter St Louis52711420
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Christian Luginger51723000
Phillip Xiao58382340
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Jonathan Pino55507558
Michael Maze5456000
Lais Toma51426010
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Rashid Omar56454450
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Calum Main51525000
Rheann Chung53631233
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Petr David5363000
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Adina Diaconu55501233
Isaac Zauli5363000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Fang Zhu55503350
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Brian Afanador5742020
Rene Schaible510331233
Suraju Saka55503730
Alexander Makarov5742000
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Tengteng Liu52711150
Adam Lindner5271000
Can Wang5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Johan Chavez5742000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Karim Ramadan51624000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Gilles Michely45444640
Johan Sondell4450000
Koen Hageraats415212340
Johanna Hepke41422010
Laurens Devos4833000
Shelli Gelman4267030
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Fatma Alaa4357010
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Asya Kasabova45442250
Vallot Vainula43576555
Andrey Bukin4640000
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Bryan Blas413243827
Candela Molero412251233
Chen Wang4640010
Alice Loveridge45441325
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Samuel Galvez4357010
Theodore Tran4833010
Jakub Seibert418181233
Geovanny Coello49312529
Aly Lashin4640000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Wen Guo41802167
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Seri Park4544010
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Fagr Shouman4931000
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Maki Shiomi4357000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Marios Yiangou43573350
Johana Araque45445645
Sean Doherty41225000
Wonjin Choi45445363
Chloe Thomas410291420
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Artem Zimarin41029000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Hang Yin4180010
Lucia Truksova410293443
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Christina Kallberg48331325
Angela Mori49313443
Reem Hosam4833000
Adnan Sehic4450020
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Nina Zupancic415211233
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Paulius Gura4450000
Asset Babassov4931000
Yi Liu4267010
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Yang Yu4180010
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Alexander Flemming4357010
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Reem El-shobary41127010
Chol Min O42671150
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Aia Mohamed423151713
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Roza Soposki41029010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Junghyun Kim4267010
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Torben Wosik4267000
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Joshua Band4527000
Tina Lin4267000
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Karen Rojas4736030
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Jingyu Mu41801150
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Patrik Sukic41225010
Yanmei Yang42671150
Pere Navarro4640000
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Emir Baca4267010
Nicolas Champod4450020
Sreeja Akula47361150
Yuki Hirata4180000
Tim Janssens4450000
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Zoltan Pete4640010
Liunisi Han47361150
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Seungjun Lee4736000
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Kai Zhang4267000
Damiano Seretti41324020
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Jaejun Cho4450000
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Subhajit Saha43571233
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Haesun Oh4450000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Hana Bartosova4833020
Andre Ho47361325
Samat Beisenov43572340
Na Liu49311420
Nishaad Shah41225020
Henry Mujica4450040
Allan Bentsen44503260
Erny Tsao4833020
Qingliang Wang4267000
Olga Kim43571150
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Sarah Berge4357000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Emil Santos48332433
Kiril Popov4180010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Diogo Silva41803175
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Tomas Joffre4736010
Petyo Krastev425148850
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Xuan Wang41801150
David Vorcnik41422010
Jingwen Rao41809190
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Franjo Marelja41029000
Martin Jezo31319010
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Daniely Rios36331233
Xing Han35383730
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Florian Cnudde38271150
Leila Imre31319000
Barbara Perrone3538000
Artur Bialek3260000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Zihao Geng32602167
Uros Gordic3260000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Egor Timin3443000
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Sujin Lee3538000
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Fatima Martinez3538000
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Airi Avameri35381233
Yujin Kim3175000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Calvin Chan3350000
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Marco Navas36337558
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Sergey Elizarov3260000
German Shemet31517040
Mirella Madacki31319000
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Xavier Therien32601233
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Alina Sandul32603443
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Michal Lebeda32810000
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Ming Liu31752167
Paul David3260020
Diane Jiang3175000
Igor Ni32602340
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Raman Verhunou3730010
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Su Gang Kim3260000
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Bojan Roposa35384357
Yui Sato39251150
Jin Sun3350000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Adham Hassan3730000
Philip Merz31319010
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Yannick Maes3260000
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Federico Cherny3350000
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Qinglei Cui32603260
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Gregoire Jean3350000
Marie Maesen3730010
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Julio Li3538020
Dorde Borcic3260000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Mo Zhang35384450
Daniel Santos3633000
Malin Pettersson3175010
John Murphy36332340
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Mario Fuquene38274357
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Islem Laid3827050
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Wei Nie31752167
Rares Sipos31121010
Aly Ghallab3175000
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Yonghui Liang3260000
Maria Malanina3633020
Henrik Johansson31023000
Klara Cakol316161150
Sergey Filchev3633000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Paulo Rocha3260000
Huda Mustafa32013010
Fatimo Bello3443010
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Valerij Rakov3827020
Hasan Juma314182433
On Na Leong31754267
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Grace Yang3175000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Sol Song Kim3175000
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Daniel O'connell318144736
Aashay Patel3175000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Martina Smistikova311214544
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Mirna Tomic3925000
Elena Abaimova3260000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
David Karas37301150
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Song Liu33504357
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Constantin Cioti3633010
Peng Chen31752167
Eva Brito36331233
Christian Hotz39251325
Natali Ruvman31752250
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Wei Cao3175010
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Michelle Liaw35382250
Emad Moselhy3175010
Denis Zholudev319142625
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Jonas Stener3350000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Anton Anisimov3350000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Claudio Moya3175000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Maria Panarina31121010
Yeongeun An3260000
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Maia Harima31517000
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Wade Townsend3538020
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Andres Carlier32603260
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Yiyong Fan3175000
Jiaji Wu33501233
Margo Degraef31814020
Aarsh Shah3175000
Zhana Petrova21672250
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Cheng Xia2250000
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Paola Mori2340010
Junsang Lee2167010
Dennis Klein26252250
Senhora D'souza2722020
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Daria Chernoray2918000
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Cesar Luque2167000
Catia Martins23404267
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Mark Hazinski23402340
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Justin Nguyen2340000
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Karol Szarmach2167000
Jorge Costa2250000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Vinay Desai2340000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Julia Kaim2340010
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Seokho Kim2167000
Samson Dubina2250000
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Oriol Monzo24331150
Aymane Basseri2433000
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Mitja Horvat2529030
Estevan Moser2340000
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Enio Mendes23401233
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Carlos Ishida2340000
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Winberly Montero211151325
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Birdie Boro2820020
Eunji Kim21115000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Tobi Falana2625000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Zhongze Liu21671150
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Lia Ohira2918010
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Danila Travin2340000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Kata Toth2918020
Kane Townsend28201420
Anthony Peretti2625000
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Mai Kawamura2250000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Heming Hu28202340
Joy Li2250000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Matej Jelic21017000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Ji Song An22503175
Julija Veskovska2167020
Mathan Simon2340000
Elena Lopez215121233
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Jim Butler2167000
Marta Golota23401233
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Diana Lupu22501150
Lorena Orlic2529000
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Said Reda2340000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Mira Fitria21673260
Elena Timina26251150
Anna Aasebo21214040
Regina Kim21672167
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Bode Abiodun24334180
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Andreia Dodean2625000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Jane Yan2167000
Allan Calvo24331614
Martina Pohar22501233
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Niall Cameron216111517
Julian Mohr24332250
Jiabao Liu2167000
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Xi Wang2167000
Victor Subonj2167000
Artur Abusev2820000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Semen Razhev2918000
Jiale Ji2250010
David Kostadinov2433000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Maria Castillo22502167
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Nermin Sabry2433000
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Yidi Wang2167000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Olga Vlasova2250000
Jiaming Chao2433000
Jingjie Lin27221233
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Nathan Hsu2820000
Hojun Lee2250000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Hao Guo2167000
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Safa Saidani2340040
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Taehoon Kim2433020
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Shodai Sakane2167000
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Jinju Kim2167000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Marco Vannucci21413050
Sami Kherouf24331420
David Fayele2167010
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Tae Ryong U2250000
Petr Kaucky2625000
Ishana Deb2167000
Claire Xiao2433000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Hector Gatica26252722
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Anushka Oak2167000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Bin Li21672167
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Yu Shao2167000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Alfonso Olave2433010
Yume Takahashi2433000
Richard Gonzales2722030
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Michel De Boer2167000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Sabina Pankova21017000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Wancheol Kim2433010
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Lester Lee2340000
Yannis Legdali2433000
Adrian Morato21313000
Priscila Dias2433010
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Bode Kayode2167000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Allan Aguillar2433000
Emerson Maeda2167000
Luisana Perez21671150
Matias Contreras215124450
Ingemar Peter211151233
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Matas Skucas217112625
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Guiting Lu2529010
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Safa Avci29183443
Michel Lignandzi2167000
James Pintea2433010
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Mattia Berardi2277020
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Nicolas Santos2340000
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Ajla Kovac25292250
Taofik Maya2250000
Sally Zhang2433020
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Miguel Lara22502433
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Wenliang Xu21671150
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Yan Guo21671150
Xuecong Cui22501150
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Denis Bekir2433010
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Lucy Ma2167000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Hannah Hicks27221233
Marin Runjic2340000
Michael Landers25293350
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Uliana Volkova2433010
Laura Huang2167000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Amy Wang2167010
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Crystal Wang1420000
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Ana Silva11501150
Garry Dodd11501233
George Tang12331150
Jishan Liang1150000
Xue Wu11502250
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Conor Edwards11501233
Ana Svarc1325000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Patrik Rosc1420000
Adam Dosz1325000
Marc Caymel1517000
Isaias Seronio1233010
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Adam Hugh13251150
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Niraj Oak1233000
Louiza Kourea13254357
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Eunice Galvez1713020
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Pablo Navarro1420010
Emily Bates1420010
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Karina Kovacs11371325
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Aminat Fashola1420000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Karoline Mischek19101233
Josue Donado13251325
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Eunice Lim12331150
Triono Poiyo11501150
Malek El Tawil1233020
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Kwangil Baek1325000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Parisa Samadi16141233
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Reinis Burgis11501150
John Cordue13253443
Ilya Isakov1910000
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Petr Husnik1233000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Deep Saun1150010
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Neridee Nino1137030
Cherry Zheng1233000
Zolt Sel1325000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Ficky Santoso11502167
Miikka O'connor12332340
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Jay Ong1517000
Rui Zhang11502167
Baton Citaku1325040
Chao In Ma11502250
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Renan Oliveira1517000
Daria Kuskova1420000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Tianming Zhao1150000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Denisse Navarro1150020
Roope Kantola11502250
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Somon Husen1150020
Sirin He12335363
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Noora Al-abri1244060
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Paul Mccreery17132433
Edina Toth1150000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Aminath Shareef11502250
Flora Agbomson11501150
Matias Nieto1233000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Hachmi Abid1150010
Alfred Najem1233000
Dino Suarez1150000
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Jie Chen1233000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Zhen Meng1233000
Livia Fontana1233000
Eva Godoy11501233
Detelina Petrova11501150
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Neli Shoifer1325030
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Gael Vende1420010
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Florian Van Acker1517000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Shodi Damiri1150020
Ivan Slavic1233000
Claudia Caymel1517010
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Ethan Jin1150000
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Martin Petrovic1176000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Muibat Bello1420000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Peter Musko17131325
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Sophia Huang1517000
Ting Ledesma1150000
Boris De Vries1713020
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Katlin Latt12331233
Kiet Tran12331150
Shirley Fu1325000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Song Man Jang11503260
Johenny Valdez11502250
Nicholas Esther1150020
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Jonathan Li1150000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Osama Mohed1517020
Tilen Novak1150000
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Camila Castillo1233000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Glendo Nayre1420010
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Otto Tennila16144267
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Mervin Morada1420000
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Cory Eider1233000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Yana Drykina1420000
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Halima Hussain1233000
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Valeria Cuba1233020
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Katerina Cechova1811010
1150010
Andrea Montufar1420020
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Yang Sun12332167
Stella Palit11502167
Mario Genovese11501150
Peter Jackson1150010
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Artur Daniel1233000
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Long Lam Che1150020
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Ruben Jensen1150000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Maria Perdomo11502167
Dawn Morgan11501233
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Neda Milacic11501233
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Marek Cihak1150000
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Mayu Baba1150000
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Yubin Shin1118000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Caio Silva1325000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Kewei Li1325000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Agus Pramono11502167
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Derek Abrefa1233000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Luis Diaz16141325
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Lina Martinke1233000
Abdellah Reda1713010
Lineris Rivera1420010
Espen Flaglien1205010
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Hala Wehbe1517010
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Thales Prieto1811000
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Amanda Mogey11502250
Daniel Palacios1420000
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Marko Vidacek1910000
Kai Peng1233010
Melissa Tapper11092529
Gregory Elensky1150010
Changjae Yoo1233000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Jakub Figel11503260
Silir Rovani11503260
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Orsolya Feher1137010
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Arthur Breton1910020
Jake Duffy1420010
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Arne Holter1325000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Livia Dajku1150010
Anton Kotov1420000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Martin Bentancor1420000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Kari Mimisson13251233
Loay Muawadh1420000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Peter Handl1233000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Luciano Alto1420000
Diana Rogusina1150010
Michael Hyatt1150000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Justin Han1233000
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Denis Terna11501233
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Rafael Casares1811000
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Ivan Proano11281233
Rocio Martinez1517000
Alice Barendregt1910000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
De Ying Wang1150020
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Laura Voldina1233010
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Harvey Aquino1811000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Dongri Liu1233000
Janina Nieto12331233
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Xin Zhou1150000
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Sergio Luhr1420000
Matija Hrelec1137000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Dijana Holok1420010
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Junhee Cho1420000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Francesca Vargas1150020
Julius Esposo1233000
Alaa Saad1910000
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Basil Ayaou14201150
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Matea Ombla1185010
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Victor Liu1150000
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Alexander Moran1150000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Ying Lu1233010
Laura Rosales11502250
Diego Temperley1233000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Reem Morad1109000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Julia Slazak13251150
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Janina Kammerer1517000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Denis Bernhard1517000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Mate Bruckner11373175
Seungyong Park1233000
Yeji Wee1420000
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Gerardo Palma1325000
Emma Torkington1517000
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Analdy Lopez13251420
Vinicius Portela1517000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Victor Lourenco1420000
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Hamed Hafez1233000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Gavin Maguire16141325
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Jin Song Mun1233000
Soyeon An1233000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Emil Madsen1150000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Sara Rask1233000
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Julian Ramos17132433
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Marek Badowski1713020
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Aldona Homica1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Christy Bristol1150020
Betty Guo1420000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Lehel Demeter1420000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Kevin Wu1150020
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Felix Lartey1233000
Sora Yu12332250
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Chance Friend1233000
Luka Bakic13252340
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Oscar Perman1150000
Serom Shim1233000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Thomas Uno1325000
Anna Szamely1420000
Omar Saber1325000
Emilio Vega1150010
Richard Lukacs1420000
Maria Engelson1713000
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Agata Pastor1420010
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Barry Wijers11501233
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Werner Schlager1150000
Vedran Bakac1325000
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Kane Watson11501150
Hamidou Sow1150000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Cristian Chirita1420010
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Cristal Meneses1517020
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Miao Miao13252167
Urban Ngalim1150000
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Minho Kim1325000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Linus Trummler1517000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Derek Nie1150000
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Renata Gumula1233000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Michael Obayomi1233000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Finn Tugwell1150000
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Andrey Popov1325000
David Zombori1150010
Jude Okoh11502250
Ian Lariba1713010
Mauro Rossi1150000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Martin Hanak1233000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Marina Niguez1517010
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Ivan Jardas1109000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Sandra Orellana11501233
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Heber Moscoso1713060
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Anthony Chu1420000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Julien Meurant1517000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Chermaine Chen1325000
Ana Mikova11501233
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Gabor Kovacs080000
Amina Namaganda020010
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Dario Laurence020020
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Candela Perez0100010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Lineth Vila020000
Ivan Bobas050000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Denis Pintar020000
Edin Hadzic030000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Xu Han030000
Stanley Chan020000
Sarah Timlin080010
Ivan Vitsek020000
Federico Pavan040010
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Daniel Benavides020000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Frodi Jensen040020
Jordan Wykes020000
Antonio Chaves050000
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Karolina Lalak0501150
Lewis Gray080010
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Celia Baah-danso030000
Michael Luo020000
Larbi Bouriah040000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Aaron Wilson020000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Gerardo Diaz020000
Minseo Oh020000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Rodel Valle060020
Aliona Ni0201150
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Trenace Lowe020020
Chris Wells020010
Eliza Forster070000
Helio Ferreira050000
Paul Puentespina040000
Ching Li0102167
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Kevin Mafabi020010
Frenaz Chipia050000
Rashed Sanad070010
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Mihaela Dimova080020
Markus Myllarinen050020
Yu Kayama010000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Borbala Gajdos030000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Simon Soderlund030000
Shital Dasani030020
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Zoran Savic020000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Sonja Jankovic020010
Rommelia Tambo050010
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Solo Rabe A020000
Fen Yang0102250
Anthony Corbin040020
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Ashley Robinson060030
Daniel Bak020010
Said Sarbi060000
Ashley Martin040010
Yuki Shoji0101150
Bin Hu010010
Iskren Lazarov020000
Pedro Lopez0100000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Adrian Spychala020000
Hyunju Sim020000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Filippa Bergand01003350
Vladislav Ursu010000
Chris Xu030000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Aaron Gong020010
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Reem Ayman060000
Nico Christ010000
Moumita Alam020010
Sonja Obradovic020010
Therese Genovese0202167
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Sara Ballester060010
Tianyi Li020010
Jan Medina040000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Matt Stubbington0202167
Kitti Korda040000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Victor Brience050000
Christian Wolf050020
Haena Kim040000
Jiri Martinko020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Bob Liang030000
Alexandr Borovik020000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Philipp Wellinger030000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Ida Soderlund030000
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Fiona Huang060000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Chamara Fernando030010
Yelin Choi030000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Nicolas Lara0120000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Julio Calderon020000
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Trevor Browne020000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Pureum Noh010000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Shehab Hegab0190000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Deniz Aydin070010
Marsha Guseva050010
Maiza Mota050000
Tomas Malek070000
Bryan Fox040010
Liana Fransis020010
Gergely Perei040000
Nika Veronik0100000
Ivan Perez040000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Manuel Espinal020010
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Federico Deym030000
Song I Pak020010
Josip Mustapic040000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Donny Aji020000
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Sherwin Remata020000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Martin Wang Yang040000
Jonut Seni0201150
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Shaho Ameen030000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Dean Cundy060000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Zainab Surmer040000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Djalma Ferreira040000
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Wally Green03001713
Dominic Huang050010
Viktor Vajda020000
Magdalena Basic060000
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Marwan Rassi030010
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Yuan Liu020010
Svetiza Travanic080000
Joel Szlit030000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Aaron Barker020020
Carlos Escalante030000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Idowu Onifade020000
David Jonsson0601420
Pablo Perez020000
Bader Hayee020000
Ricardo Villa0402250
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Kamil Matejka050000
Albert Zhang040000
Zarena Koeva020010
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Harshil Shah020020
Yukun Fu030000
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Luka Sarcevic060000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Takako Nagao030000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Angela Reid020010
Mikhail Butylev020000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Dominik Skraban0801233
Riri Audyra060000
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
David Merta020000
Shuja Jafar030000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Letizia Giardi02501150
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Hind Bashir020000
Maria Ballester050010
Thomas Giacometti040000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Karla Perez020010
Eric Andre020000
Reda Ali030000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Arlene Borja020020
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Marcos Savanco020000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Jimoh Amusa040000
Kevin Soto020010
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
John Duncan000010
Rajeev Sharma020000
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Wael Sawalha020010
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Matej Mamut020000
Delfien Marijsse060000
Andelija Ratic040000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Ahmed Zein060000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Howard Tong020000
Malik Joundy010000
Ivana Zera090030
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Atanas Ivanov030000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Angie Araya020020
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Majda Prole020010
Libre Sancho050000
Justina Yeung0001150
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Noura Mahfoud020010
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Adam Langlois020020
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Flor Cabatan050000
Antonio Garcia020000
Achille Dodin020000
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Earl James Alto020000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Erik Paulin020000
Gustavo Lillo020010
Szilvia Fulop080000
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Christopher Wheeler080020
Damien Provost020000
Hannah Tong030000
Suhwan Kim020000
Yuheng Li010010
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Jackson Migade020010
Nigel Webb020000
Elina Maharjan030020
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Ivan Cuevas040000
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Leona Santek020000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Samuel Mabey0401150
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Sara Mikac050000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Valentin Henin030010
Matthew Lehmann020000
Amine Belkadi040000
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Chi-Min Shen060000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Tiare Pena060010
Anna Anisimova040000
Martin Friis020000
Mohamed Hallak060010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Jihoon Kang020000
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Antonio Lemos020010
Naima Bouzid0201150
Martin Guman020000
Iva Laginja090000
Antonia Zhang070000
Joao Sousa030000
Tamara Jeric040020
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Omer Manssor020020
Ju Lin0205363
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Elcin Gasymov020000
Malek Zahran060000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Andres Betances060000
Nora Nilsen020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Sanja Milojica040000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Seongil Jang010000
Belma Busatlic020000
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Matej Mucha0110000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Istvan Molnar040000
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Sejal Thakkar030020
Francisco Adriazola020000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Claudio De Moura020000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Milot Makolli020010
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Ivan Titov0100000
Jessica Pace0201150
Fanni Gondor020000
Alonso Ramos050010
Thiago Vieira030000
Anita Drabant040000
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Antoni Witkowski030000
Princess Thomas030000
Carmen Britz020010
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Datta Shibaji020010
Salma Khaled060000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Wael Al-qershi020010
Marina Rodriguez020010
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Julio Slinin020000
Hyelin Lee0402167
Maryam Imanova0702433
Jayden Lam040000
Linor Citaku0602625
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Tariq Salameh020010
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Leonardo Tasato050000
Elke Schall0103175
Normando Alencar050010
Ilyas Laachir040000
Chaewon Park010000
Sven Hansen0120030
Chase Bockoven0130020
Patrik Klos020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Juhwa Yoo020000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Florian Hofmann020000
Jorge Brito040000
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Manfredas Udra020010
Francine Nahimana0401325
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Benjamin Gould060010
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Andrew Gambina0401325
Fabrice Joseph020000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Matic Slodej080010
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Jakob Hansen030010
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Matthew Tran020000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Christian Friedrich040000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Nouradin Muktar020010
Sonam Sultana020020
Aishath Nisa020010
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Mikhail Efimov060000
Julian Fazzari040000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Amare Janjeva0701614
Christopher Morshead020010
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Mateusz Troka0100000
Teodor Lipan0401150
Su Yong Cha020000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Igor Damjanovic030000
Edina Haracic050000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Callum Evans020020
Vladimir Petkov020010
Kichan Choi020000
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Valentina Castro070000
Mahbub Billah040010
Basel Alanssari0140030
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Rustam Aliyev020010
Alex Rodriguez030000
Kayode Adedeji020000
Heiko Fleidl020010
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Michael Zhao040000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Jin A Hwang020000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Mihir Malde020020
Rafael Watanabe040000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Sui Fei Lau010000
Robin Saudemont040000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Anna Zielinska030000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Matias Guadalupe040000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Christopher Franklin020020
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Toomas Libene060010
Shahrom Murodov020010
Basir Sabeti020000
Josip Arbanas0100000
Anna Karpova060000
Qudus Surmer020000
Natalia Ten020000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Hiba Feredj020000
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Matej Murat0180000
Emanuel Lara040000
Ibrahim Saif030010
Devesh Karia0401325
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Hermann Matam0402250
Janice Mellie0201150
Michel Ainati030000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Paulina Nowacka070010
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Rene Loiseau050000
Laura Sinon020020
Nike Aroyehun030010
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Borja Sanchez080000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Sisi Zhang030010
Mick Crea0201150
Mike Bast0203260
Waleed Ata020010
David Umel020000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Ana Tofant040010
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Sophie Shu030000
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Armin Alicic080000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Damian Kreft040000
Daniele Pinto080010
Moises Alvarez040000
Alicia Cote0301150
Verica Manavska020020
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Gabor Bohm080000
Majd Alblooshi030010
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Marius Bucys0202250
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Diego Sanchez090000
Michael Pana020010
Adrian Wiecek040000
Igor Danilovich040000
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Mcleen Dizon020000
Cecilio Correa080030
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Lili Takacs0140000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Mohamed Salah020020
Domen Peperko030000
Idir Khourta030000
Melanie Luginger040010
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Kim Nilsson020000
Erik Bottroff020000
Kesya Vidal030000
Khayal Hashimli060020
Martin Pinto020000
Estee Ackerman050000
Jangmok Lee050000
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Valerie Tischler030000
David Klaus0100000
Eman Mohammad020010
Chelsea Edghill020020
Adrian Albert020010
Edevandro Nery050000
Chris Kajubi020010
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Stephen Timson020000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Chao Zhang00070100
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Yahao Zhang0504267
Marco Sanchez020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Mouad Amali050000
Karla Franovic020010
Jad Hazou050010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
John William Manago030000
Szymon Malicki030000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Ojin Kwon010000
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Tressa Armitage020000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Truls Moregard020000
Lan Zhai030000
Mohamed Bannout030010
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Maliha Khurshid030020
Shinwoo Park020000
Shenique Clare020010
Dimitri Leon020010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Laura Molina020010
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Mozaml Suliman020020
Walden Ledesma070000
Hisham Larifi020010
Agon Saiti020010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Mouad Rouayi020000
Natahlia Werner050010
Tanuj Kohli020010
Roy Ke0201150
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Pawel Koziel020000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Noura Almaazmi020000
Amar Malla020020
Daniel Lung020000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Ricardo De Barros050000
Amy Nichols030000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Joao Largueza020000
Raghd Magdy030010
Dorianne Magri0202167
Godfrey Sultan020020
Valentino Peralta040000
Jeison Martinez020020
Hugo Krier020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Thomas Mullner060000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Mario Molina010010
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Idi Lewis020000
Kata Fule040000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Daniel Stanchev020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Vojtech Strof060000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Michal Murawski030000
Fabio Bucci090000
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Toju Ayo020000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Arjeta Trstena020010
Omar Ali080030
Mariano De Simone040000
Blake Tatchell030000
Anvar Karimov020000
Samuel Lamount020000
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Mario Costa030000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Haeun Kim020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Jangwon Kim030000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Chun Wang020010
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Martin Schaumberger030000
Isabela Soave030000
Sourav Saha060020
Pavel Tarutin040000
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Rafael Cases020000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Natalie Paterson030010
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Saul Bonilla020010
Balazs Fixl030000
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Nathaniel Chu040000
Il Mi Jang020000
Andreas Dilling040010
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Pal Aaras040010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Agnes Onoja020000
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Xavier Dixon090020
Ashley Givan0201233
Ferenc Simon020000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Sabine Yako020010
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Katia Kessaci0401233
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Mark Dowell020010
Daeseong Cho050000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Edgard Acuna030000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Ajay Suwal0202167
Marta Smetek0302167
Abir Haj Salah030020
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Jan Urbanek020000
Hector Berrios020010
Esin Said020010
Maha Ali020000
Jieun Won030000
Halil Haci040030
Noor Salem0130030
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Ling Hung050000
Thomas Maynard050010
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Anar Zoljargal020010
Adjele Wilson0201150
Fernando Jara030000
Steve Ngoma040000
Nikola Juskovic020010
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Thamooh Saeed020020
Denis Conic020000
Lucian Filimon020010
Carlos Ko030000
Teodora Petkova020010
Yike Qiu0003175
Luka Martinek0130000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Martin Tiso030000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Gregor Komac020000
Artem Panchenko030000
Anna Kondratova050010
Didier Ngoma020010
Jose Cawed030000
Olga Szymanska030000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Mishel Levinski040000
Victor Cissa0201233
Fernando Tassara030000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Sokol Dogjani020000
Israel Rodriguez040000
Vadim Antonau020000
Charles Bellot020010
Reeth Tennison0801233
Ayman Makanay020010
Daniel Pava050020
Volha Lazarkova050000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Steve Herra020010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Frane Runjic0110000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Ahmad Mandani030010

Enjoy your table tennis!