Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Hina Hayata92426911665
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Yana Noskova855959262452
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Britt Eerland775260192246
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Asuka Machi72396510856
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Sakura Mori7256569950
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Dasom Lee6546597558
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Hao Wang641779441081
Ahmet Li643664252352
Yang Wu641680401178
Meng Chen631482541381
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Maria Xiao624657111739
Jieni Shao62346571041
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Omar Assar613564232548
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Georgina Pota583562403057
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Hana Matelova573165182344
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Alex Galic56545161332
Ning Gao563363453159
An Yan551974491774
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Ying Han542073331766
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Yang Wang532766020
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Eka So533362020
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Jie Li502170231462
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Youngsook Park482962502963
Robert Floras483161211755
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Marc Duran483062262551
Dina Meshref483161111444
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Yana Tie472565372560
Jia Liu472565191359
Melek Hu463259302852
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Lin Gui45375571433
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Par Gerell442168311962
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Khalid Assar434449151648
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Masato Shiono4019685645
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Kyoka Kato402562000
Jon Persson402463221559
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Takuya Jin3922648947
Zion Lee393553141450
Samuel Walker393255111346
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Nima Alamian392858161159
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Amelie Solja382858241956
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Zi Yang373551443456
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Xue Li37315481142
Marton Szita3737505936
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Anthony Tran3724612433
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Eric Jouti3630556940
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Rita Kertai3621636746
Frane Kojic36305571433
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Maeum Song3624602820
Filip Cipin3626585550
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Olga Baranova353252101737
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Eugene Wang35157051033
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Jiao Li342162201951
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Yujin Jo3429546843
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Janos Jakab332161212150
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Bastian Steger32235815768
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Liang Ma3126548947
Patrick Baum30176414961
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Michal Benes3044411614
Fen Li3013708753
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Yu Zhou29976281172
Paul Gauzy292356000
Juan Daher2922573350
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Miho Simovic2924551233
David Reitspies2925546746
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Roko Tosic299763633
Petra Petek29483851229
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Petra Lovas281861101638
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Damien Eloi2812701150
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Zi Mu2858528390
Luka Fucec2828503538
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Limei Hu2868215671
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Ligia Silva2717617944
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Megumi Abe2712691150
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Andrada Vincze271466020
Misoon Kang2712692433
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Maria Bykova261563030
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Borna Kovac2622542722
Yumi Jung26166210567
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Fu Yu261760101343
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Dang Qiu2517605363
Lei Kou251563161748
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Qian Li25156313572
Doyub Kim251858010
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Manika Batra2518582722
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Lionel Weber2522534640
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Michael Tauber2529463730
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Theresa Kraft251957020
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Song I Kim255837278
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Yuan Wan2522531233
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Minhee Kim2421531233
Seonghye Park24126710471
Xin Liu24292000
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Jin Ueda24136514478
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Benedek Olah23116891047
Ana Codina2321529950
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Yalan Feng2358225876
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Ankita Das2339371109
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Paulina Vega22146181142
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Bora Vang211558251661
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Ying Fan2167817481
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Yifang Xian2116573633
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Alena Lemmer201557010
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Gencay Menge203040202445
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Yuan Tian201951141450
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Zhuojia He205802250
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Eva Odorova2011653633
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Iulia Necula19126111761
Darius Knight19165491047
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Alice Abbat1919506843
Haneul Kang19870000
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Liang Qiu192246010
Dana Cechova18185091047
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Robert Gardos182047312258
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Xialian Ni1811625838
Chiaki Kato181064000
Yan Guo1857814382
Daniel Reed18106415963
Alberto Mino1815554931
Marija Galonja1828393730
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
King Ho Mak1737316940
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
David Mcbeath17273981044
Hongtao Chen172046070
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Kilian Ort179652167
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Cheng Zhu17194000
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Sunae Yoon171063010
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Prachi Jha1714555838
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Junghoon Kim176741150
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Carlos Franco1623411713
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Shiho Ono1612574267
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Jina Hwang1617484640
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Javier Benito1623411233
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Jiawei Li161159251169
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Monika Molnar15263771532
Elia Schmid1513541420
Yan Zhao1576817577
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Liqin Wang1547917481
Zhixu Wang151158010
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Bence Majoros1512562340
Qiang Zhang154796460
Robert Svensson1510602625
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Endika Diez1512562433
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Jia Wen1557520580
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Xuan Zhang141450020
Chenhao Xu141932167
Christian Suss14864010
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Martin Storf1415486746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Lucas Bayona14961010
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Paula Medina14115661135
Alexander Chen1431313730
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Ziyang Yu143829282
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Artur Grigorev148641150
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Yue Wu1419425936
Mate Moricz1423382529
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Hyun Lee141254030
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Zhiwen He141352151354
Yue Guo1447822196
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Jaehyun An131252010
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Galila Nasser1314482340
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Yujin Lee1215442529
Shuai Hao1228619483
Jiho Kim121446010
Il Choe125716275
Xi Liu123805271
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Fei Liu123806186
Olga Kulikova121055020
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Hala Cho1214463538
Omar Bedair1211522250
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Rika Suzuki121348010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Danilo Toma128602250
Fei Xue12475000
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Kun Shang123807370
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Sas Lasan127634931
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Chuqin Wang12475000
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Fermin Tenti121055010
Viktor Gorman111739000
Jiayi Li112851150
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Te Ma115693260
Miyoung Park1195514864
Timothy Wang11115091145
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Jorge Campos117619469
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Shady Magdy1110522167
Martin Palatinus111739010
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Marc Rode111052010
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Cristina Hirici119551325
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Naomi Owen1113467944
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Yi Wu1113461150
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Javier Cillis1111501517
Airi Abe11379000
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Xingtong Chen103773260
Peter Fazekas108564450
Minami Doi106634267
Kelly Sibley108565742
Megan Phillips1018361420
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Yoko Hirano109532250
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Ruochen Gu102833260
Christopher Doran1011482340
Petr Korbel1013434833
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Hyunju Lee10856030
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Yadira Silva1011485838
Yijun Feng10567010
Merve Menge1012454544
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Mouma Das10124591047
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Yearam Lee1018364544
Florian Schreiner101442000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Rachel Moret9183371041
Elza Sharipova91538010
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Krisztina Toth99509660
Siqi Fan9469000
Anais Leveque910471150
Qihao Zhou94696367
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Xiang Lyu937511285
Maria Taylakova91538010
Yuki Morita9282000
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Nicole Trosman98534544
Yuegu Wang956411569
Joohyun Park9950010
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Eva Jurkova925262625
Gabriela Soto98532167
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Eline Loyen921304544
Camila Arguelles918338753
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Galal Raafat9756000
Bernadett Balint99501325
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Sara El-sokary9375010
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Alexander Franzen912431150
Roman Rezetka92328020
Jana Tomazini96603538
Josip Huzjak9660000
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Tobias Lau912431325
Daewoo Kim91341010
Jubin Kumar912433443
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Bartosz Such97562433
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Beibei Sun91047171063
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Qi Chen846717577
Divya Deshpande8562010
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Ilya Shamin8850010
Segun Toriola8467050
Artem Vnukov81338000
Angie Umbacia810442250
David Powell8163351033
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Qi Liu815352340
Mie Skov8850010
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Eunchae Ji812401150
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Dominik Scheja813385456
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Tilda Johansson817321325
Dan Liu8280000
Reem El-eraky81240010
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Yu Amano8753000
Deni Kozul811421233
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Arthur Bilas8850010
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Cedric Merchez8562000
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Anelia Karova811423538
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Chao Zhai82805271
Irfan Cekic85624450
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Henrique Narita81142010
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
William Henzell85624640
Judith Morales85621420
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Sara Hassan812401517
Jieun Shin7278000
Yana Timina714333925
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Marko Petkov714335645
Elisa Trotti712374450
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Erica Wu75586555
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Ida Jazbec7750000
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Maxim Belikov7750000
Eric Mancini78472433
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Jiayuan Li72782250
Eva Braun76542250
Bassel Alaa7750000
Alfredas Udra713352722
Craig Howieson77503538
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Ce Yang7188000
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Junghwa Seo712374450
Miki Fujihara7370000
Simon Berglund71335000
Ignacio Riback71041010
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Dandan Sheng73703260
Sebastian Roman7750010
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Minho Kang78471233
Mihai Sargu711395456
Eric Berner77503443
Inna Karagodina71139020
Lady Ruano76545550
Chenchen Chang72788189
Esther Oribamise76541150
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Dominique Plattner713356650
Sanem Sahin723234736
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Caroline Hajok71041010
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Islam Sonbol7278000
Nicola Mohler77503350
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Xavier Peral61529010
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Rou You Lee61726040
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Franco Titolo61924000
Adrian Dodean6367020
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Radek Kostal6275000
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Brian Schvab6650000
Illia Barbolin611351233
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Offiong Edem613323925
Leila Oliveira63676460
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Shady Sonbol6746000
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Janet Effiom6940050
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Shinhae Park6746000
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Saheed Idowu67461811
Petro Kim613321150
Angela Guan6275010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Martin Olejnik6555000
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Airi Morinaga6460000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Matiss Burgis68434833
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Josef Simoncik6460010
Seira Ushijima6275000
Bowen Chen6367000
Yuliya Gats615292722
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Wenling Tan64602340
Shihao Wei61863175
Noha Yousry612332250
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Angharad Phillips61825010
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Jong Kim655528780
Islam Moukafih6940020
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Alan Zaikin6746000
Minha Hwang6555000
Aida Rahmo61135010
Erik Illas61038010
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Brian Afanador5742020
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Christian Luginger51723000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Yan Yao52714267
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Tamara Boros5550010
Daniel Kriston59361325
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Suraju Saka55503730
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Michael Maze5456000
Rene Schaible510331233
Calum Main51525000
Tengteng Liu52711150
Ronald Redjep5838010
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Petr David5363000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Ke Chen518350100
Isaac Zauli5363000
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Adina Diaconu55501233
Alexander Makarov5742000
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Mousumi Paul51033030
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Ying Ho516241420
Can Wang5271000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Maryam Samet58382433
Johan Chavez5742000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Karim Ramadan51624000
Judy Hugh54563260
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Traian Ciociu5363010
Lennart Wehking54562250
Lidney Castro5363000
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Jonathan Pino55507558
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Aliz Durcik514261233
Lina Gil57422250
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Annie Yang56455645
Vitor Santos5363000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Kunal Chodri5271000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Phillip Xiao58382340
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Adam Lindner5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Yuji Kato5271000
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Fang Zhu55503350
Rheann Chung53631233
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Rashid Omar56454450
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Israel Barreto5363000
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Paula Markati52020010
Roxana Istrate5456010
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Olga Bliznet52716460
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Shelli Gelman4267030
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Liunisi Han47361150
Reem El-shobary41127010
Xuan Wang41801150
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Aia Mohamed423151713
Koen Hageraats415212340
Alice Loveridge45441325
Zoltan Varga4450000
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Vallot Vainula43576555
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Subhajit Saha43571233
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Asya Kasabova45442250
Erny Tsao4833020
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Samuel Galvez4357010
Tina Lin4267000
Joshua Band4527000
Chen Wang4640010
Allan Bentsen44503260
Karen Rojas4736030
Romain Ruiz4357000
Jakub Seibert418181233
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Olga Kim43571150
Pere Navarro4640000
Kiril Popov4180010
Sreeja Akula47361150
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Diogo Silva41803175
Tim Janssens4450000
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Jingwen Rao41809190
Asset Babassov4931000
Petyo Krastev425148850
Lucia Truksova410293443
Marios Yiangou43573350
Gilles Michely45444640
Theodore Tran4833010
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Angela Mori49313443
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Kai Zhang4267000
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Jaejun Cho4450000
Haesun Oh4450000
Bryan Blas413243827
Nishaad Shah41225020
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Qingliang Wang4267000
Geovanny Coello49312529
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Wen Guo41802167
Torben Wosik4267000
Yang Yu4180010
Alexander Flemming4357010
Franjo Marelja41029000
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Johanna Hepke41422010
Johana Araque45445645
Roza Soposki41029010
Junghyun Kim4267010
Laurens Devos4833000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Hang Yin4180010
Andrey Bukin4640000
Seungjun Lee4736000
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Fatma Alaa4357010
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Jingyu Mu41801150
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Candela Molero412251233
Patrik Sukic41225010
Aly Lashin4640000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Yanmei Yang42671150
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Seri Park4544010
Yi Liu4267010
Naoto Shibata4357000
Nicolas Champod4450020
Maki Shiomi4357000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Fagr Shouman4931000
Yuki Hirata4180000
David Vorcnik41422010
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Chol Min O42671150
Sean Doherty41225000
Chloe Thomas410291420
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Artem Zimarin41029000
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Johan Sondell4450000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Hana Bartosova4833020
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Na Liu49311420
Christina Kallberg48331325
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Samat Beisenov43572340
Reem Hosam4833000
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Henry Mujica4450040
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Sarah Berge4357000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Adnan Sehic4450020
Paulius Gura4450000
Emir Baca4267010
Emil Santos48332433
Nina Zupancic415211233
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Dorde Borcic3260000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Daniel Santos3633000
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Andres Carlier32603260
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Martin Jezo31319010
Monica Serrano32602340
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Barbara Perrone3538000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Aly Ghallab3175000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Song Liu33504357
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Yonghui Liang3260000
David Karas37301150
Eva Brito36331233
Henrik Johansson31023000
Christian Hotz39251325
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Peng Chen31752167
Maria Malanina3633020
Wei Cao3175010
Huda Mustafa32013010
Michelle Liaw35382250
Sergey Filchev3633000
Natali Ruvman31752250
Jihwan Kim3350000
Paulo Rocha3260000
Jonas Stener3350000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Anton Anisimov3350000
Alina Sandul32603443
Sol Song Kim3175000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Grace Yang3175000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Aashay Patel3175000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Mirella Madacki31319000
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Marco Navas36337558
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
German Shemet31517040
Wade Townsend3538020
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Xavier Therien32601233
Jiaji Wu33501233
Mirna Tomic3925000
Maya Kunats31121000
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Fiona Zhu3443010
Yiyong Fan3175000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Xing Han35383730
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Daniely Rios36331233
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Paul David3260020
Igor Ni32602340
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Artur Bialek3260000
Zihao Geng32602167
Ming Liu31752167
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Jin Sun3350000
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Philip Merz31319010
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Claudio Moya3175000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Maria Panarina31121010
Yeongeun An3260000
Islem Laid3827050
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Maia Harima31517000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Marie Maesen3730010
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Margo Degraef31814020
Aarsh Shah3175000
Malin Pettersson3175010
Leila Imre31319000
On Na Leong31754267
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Wei Nie31752167
Uros Gordic3260000
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Klara Cakol316161150
Sujin Lee3538000
Bojan Roposa35384357
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Fatimo Bello3443010
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Valerij Rakov3827020
Fatima Martinez3538000
Hasan Juma314182433
Yujin Kim3175000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Airi Avameri35381233
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Calvin Chan3350000
Rares Sipos31121010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Mo Zhang35384450
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Julio Li3538020
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Martina Smistikova311214544
Tatsuya Ono3260010
John Murphy36332340
Elena Abaimova3260000
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Johan Hagberg3538000
Michal Lebeda32810000
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Robert Eriksson3175000
Mario Fuquene38274357
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Raman Verhunou3730010
Su Gang Kim3260000
Diane Jiang3175000
Yui Sato39251150
Constantin Cioti3633010
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Denis Zholudev319142625
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Egor Timin3443000
Adham Hassan3730000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Marte Aasebo317153730
En-Ti Fu32411020
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Gregoire Jean3350000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Lucy Ma2167000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Xuecong Cui22501150
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Michel De Boer2167000
Victor Subonj2167000
Artur Abusev2820000
Laura Huang2167000
Alfonso Olave2433010
Amy Wang2167010
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Karina Hayama2340010
Richard Gonzales2722030
Michael Landers25293350
Orawan Paranang23404267
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Junsang Lee2167010
Paola Mori2340010
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Semen Razhev2918000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Wancheol Kim2433010
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Catia Martins23404267
Jiaming Chao2433000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Nermin Sabry2433000
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Mark Hazinski23402340
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Luisana Perez21671150
Nathan Hsu2820000
Safa Avci29183443
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Ajla Kovac25292250
Allen Wang2167000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Petr Kaucky2625000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Oriol Monzo24331150
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Enio Mendes23401233
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Yu Shao2167000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Denis Bekir2433010
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Daan Sliepen21671233
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Sabina Pankova21017000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Hannah Hicks27221233
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Lester Lee2340000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Ilya Berezin2820000
Bode Kayode2167000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Allan Aguillar2433000
Dennis Klein26252250
Yannis Legdali2433000
Kata Toth2918020
Priscila Dias2433010
Adrian Morato21313000
Mira Fitria21673260
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Anna Aasebo21214040
Cesar Luque2167000
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Emerson Maeda2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Marta Golota23401233
Guiting Lu2529010
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Diana Lupu22501150
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Elena Lopez215121233
Nicolas Santos2340000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Taofik Maya2250000
Elena Timina26251150
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Regina Kim21672167
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Carlos Ishida2340000
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Mitja Horvat2529030
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Martina Pohar22501233
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Winberly Montero211151325
Allan Calvo24331614
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jane Yan2167000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Marin Runjic2340000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Safa Saidani2340040
Julian Mohr24332250
Uliana Volkova2433010
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Maria Castillo22502167
Zhana Petrova21672250
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Cheng Xia2250000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Danila Travin2340000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Matias Waldszan2340000
Jingjie Lin27221233
Kane Townsend28201420
Daria Chernoray2918000
Yidi Wang2167000
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Justin Nguyen2340000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Karol Szarmach2167000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Heming Hu28202340
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Marco Vannucci21413050
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Vinay Desai2340000
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Ji Song An22503175
Jorge Costa2250000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Taehoon Kim2433020
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Samson Dubina2250000
Ishana Deb2167000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Thomas Grininger21017000
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Julia Kaim2340010
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Hector Gatica26252722
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Bode Abiodun24334180
Aymane Basseri2433000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Estevan Moser2340000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Tobi Falana2625000
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Anushka Oak2167000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Bin Li21672167
Eunji Kim21115000
Birdie Boro2820020
Xi Wang2167000
Seokho Kim2167000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Paetur Albinus22501233
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Niall Cameron216111517
Jiale Ji2250010
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
David Kostadinov2433000
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Anthony Peretti2625000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Matias Contreras215124450
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Ingemar Peter211151233
Matej Jelic21017000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Joy Li2250000
Jim Butler2167000
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Matas Skucas217112625
Lorena Orlic2529000
Said Reda2340000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Julija Veskovska2167020
Mathan Simon2340000
James Pintea2433010
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Mattia Berardi2277020
Sally Zhang2433020
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
David Fayele2167010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Miguel Lara22502433
Favert Fernandez2529010
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Yan Guo21671150
Wenliang Xu21671150
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Jude Okoh11502250
Marina Niguez1517010
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Marek Cihak1150000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Junhee Cho1420000
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Ruben Jensen1150000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Julius Esposo1233000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Kewei Li1325000
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Heber Moscoso1713060
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Chermaine Chen1325000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Carla Nouwen1150010
Tien Dat Le1150010
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Caio Silva1325000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Benicio Moreno1233000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Victor Lourenco1420000
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Garry Dodd11501233
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Crystal Wang1420000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Conor Edwards11501233
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Lineris Rivera1420010
Vinicius Portela1517000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Pablo Navarro1420010
Thales Prieto1811000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Amanda Mogey11502250
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Eunice Galvez1713020
Adam Hugh13251150
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Hala Wehbe1517010
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Eunice Lim12331150
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Orsolya Feher1137010
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Arne Holter1325000
Livia Dajku1150010
Josue Donado13251325
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Aminat Fashola1420000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Karoline Mischek19101233
Parisa Samadi16141233
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Peter Handl1233000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Yingchao Hou1150010
Diana Rogusina1150010
Vedran Bakac1325000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Reinis Burgis11501150
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Loay Muawadh1420000
John Cordue13253443
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Rui Zhang11502167
Deep Saun1150010
De Ying Wang1150020
Justin Han1233000
Ficky Santoso11502167
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Baton Citaku1325040
Rafael Casares1811000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Xin Zhou1150000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Matija Hrelec1137000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Andrey Popov1325000
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Khalifa Salah1109030
David Zombori1150010
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Urban Ngalim1150000
Roope Kantola11502250
Daria Kuskova1420000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Dongri Liu1233000
Alaa Saad1910000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Somon Husen1150020
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Paul Mccreery17132433
Matea Ombla1185010
Victor Liu1150000
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Mauro Rossi1150000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Yukiya Uda1233010
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Edina Toth1150000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Reem Morad1109000
Laura Scharrer1150000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Livia Fontana1233000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Detelina Petrova11501150
Alexander Moran1150000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Laura Rosales11502250
Diego Temperley1233000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Xue Wu11502250
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Hamed Hafez1233000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Adam Dosz1325000
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Denis Bernhard1517000
Seungyong Park1233000
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Gerardo Palma1325000
George Tang12331150
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Louiza Kourea13254357
Claudia Caymel1517010
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Shodi Damiri1150020
Jin Song Mun1233000
Isaias Seronio1233010
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Emil Madsen1150000
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Lehel Demeter1420000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Felix Lartey1233000
Peter Musko17131325
Chance Friend1233000
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Aditi Chodri1420000
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Aiste Macaite1233010
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Marek Badowski1713020
Andrea Montufar1420020
Christy Bristol1150020
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Neda Milacic11501233
Thomas Uno1325000
Osama Mohed1517020
Omar Saber1325000
Richard Lukacs1420000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Boris De Vries1713020
Werner Schlager1150000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Nicholas Esther1150020
Sophia Huang1517000
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Oscar Perman1150000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Cristal Meneses1517020
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Miikka O'connor12332340
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Jay Ong1517000
Chao In Ma11502250
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Otto Tennila16144267
Hamidou Sow1150000
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Camila Castillo1233000
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Gael Vende1420010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Minho Kim1325000
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Yang Sun12332167
Tianming Zhao1150000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Linus Trummler1517000
Derek Nie1150000
Stella Palit11502167
Marta Nagypal1420000
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Michael Obayomi1233000
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Finn Tugwell1150000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Halima Hussain1233000
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Peter Jackson1150010
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
1150010
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Malte Moregard1233000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Long Lam Che1150020
Ivan Jardas1109000
Sandra Orellana11501233
Vlona Maloku12331233
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Ian Lariba1713010
Sirin He12335363
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Renan Ferreira1420010
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Sergio Luhr1420000
Anthony Chu1420000
Zhen Meng1233000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Julien Meurant1517000
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Ana Mikova11501233
Dino Suarez1150000
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Agus Pramono11502167
Mayu Baba1150000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Yubin Shin1118000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Jishan Liang1150000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Florian Van Acker1517000
Ana Svarc1325000
Luis Diaz16141325
Abdellah Reda1713010
Patrik Rosc1420000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Neli Shoifer1325030
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Sona Hudecova14201233
Lina Martinke1233000
Niraj Oak1233000
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Stefan Todorov1233010
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Kai Peng1233010
Emily Bates1420010
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Marc Caymel1517000
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Bianca Bracco1614020
Triono Poiyo11501150
Gregory Elensky1150010
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Jakub Figel11503260
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Melissa Tapper11092529
Karina Kovacs11371325
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Arthur Breton1910020
Johenny Valdez11502250
Kari Mimisson13251233
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Ilya Isakov1910000
Ting Ledesma1150000
Kwangil Baek1325000
Francesca Vargas1150020
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Katlin Latt12331233
Kiet Tran12331150
Song Man Jang11503260
Mervin Morada1420000
Zolt Sel1325000
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Rocio Martinez1517000
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Denis Terna11501233
Alice Barendregt1910000
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Renan Oliveira1517000
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Ivan Proano11281233
Glendo Nayre1420010
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Petr Husnik1233000
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Mario Genovese11501150
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Dijana Holok1420010
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Laura Voldina1233010
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Analdy Lopez13251420
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Matias Nieto1233000
Hachmi Abid1150010
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Noora Al-abri1244060
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Jie Chen1233000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Husam Doufesh1233010
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Eva Godoy11501233
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Julia Slazak13251150
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Janina Kammerer1517000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Alfred Najem1233000
Ying Lu1233010
Gillian Edwards16145456
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Joe Seyfried1325000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Karin Lindmae11502250
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Yeji Wee1420000
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Emma Torkington1517000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Gavin Maguire16141325
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Ivan Slavic1233000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Daniel Palacios1420000
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Martin Petrovic1176000
Marko Vidacek1910000
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Julian Ramos17132433
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Soyeon An1233000
Sara Rask1233000
Luka Bakic13252340
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Betty Guo1420000
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Basil Ayaou14201150
Jake Duffy1420010
Sora Yu12332250
Sherrice Felix1150020
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Anton Kotov1420000
Martin Bentancor1420000
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Muibat Bello1420000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Kevin Wu1150020
Aldona Homica1233000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Silir Rovani11503260
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Anna Szamely1420000
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Maria Engelson1713000
Agata Pastor1420010
Luciano Alto1420000
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Jonathan Li1150000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Emilio Vega1150010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Anibal Lopez1150000
Barry Wijers11501233
Serom Shim1233000
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Shirley Fu1325000
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Kane Watson11501150
Mennatalla Said1325000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Cory Eider1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Yana Drykina1420000
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Renata Gumula1233000
Artur Daniel1233000
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Miao Miao13252167
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Ana Silva11501150
Danilo Barreto11501150
Valeria Cuba1233020
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Katerina Cechova1811010
Janina Nieto12331233
Didier Ngoma020010
Teodora Petkova020010
Michael Pana020010
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Thamooh Saeed020020
Ivan Titov0100000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Anna Kondratova050010
Lucian Filimon020010
Olga Szymanska030000
Damian Kreft040000
Seongil Jang010000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Gabor Bohm080000
Matej Mucha0110000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Sejal Thakkar030020
Francisco Adriazola020000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Stephen Timson020000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Reeth Tennison0801233
Chao Zhang00070100
Victor Cissa0201233
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Volha Lazarkova050000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Thiago Vieira030000
Charles Bellot020010
Alicja Lesniak030000
Erik Bottroff020000
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Ayman Makanay020010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Jangmok Lee050000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
David Klaus0100000
Trenace Lowe020020
Steve Herra020010
Antoni Witkowski030000
Edevandro Nery050000
Carmen Britz020010
Jorge Brito040000
Francine Nahimana0401325
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Walden Ledesma070000
Agon Saiti020010
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Rebeka Lukic040010
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Candela Perez0100010
Lineth Vila020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Dario Laurence020020
Leonardo Tasato050000
Amina Namaganda020010
Truls Moregard020000
Ilyas Laachir040000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Patrik Klos020000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Shinwoo Park020000
Chase Bockoven0130020
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Florian Hofmann020000
Sonja Jankovic020010
Matthew Tran020000
Joao Largueza020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Valentino Peralta040000
Hugo Krier020000
Sonam Sultana020020
Karolina Lalak0501150
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Federico Pavan040010
Idi Lewis020000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Celia Baah-danso030000
Frodi Jensen040020
Katharina Michajlova020000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Xu Han030000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Sarah Timlin080010
Daniel Lung020000
Hector Berrios020010
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Lewis Gray080010
Sanghwan Nam030000
Igor Damjanovic030000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Andrei Labanau0130010
Ahmad Albashar020010
Mariano De Simone040000
Kichan Choi020000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Blake Tatchell030000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Frenaz Chipia050000
Samuel Lamount020000
Chris Wells020010
Mihaela Dimova080020
Valentina Castro070000
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Mateusz Troka0100000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Pavani Sirisena020010
Rashed Sanad070010
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Michael Zhao040000
Ashley Robinson060030
Pavel Tarutin040000
Daniel Pava050020
Rommelia Tambo050010
Jin A Hwang020000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Rafael Cases020000
Rafael Watanabe040000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Robin Saudemont040000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Ashley Martin040010
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Heiko Fleidl020010
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Anthony Corbin040020
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Toomas Libene060010
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Basir Sabeti020000
Sonja Obradovic020010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Xavier Dixon090020
Qudus Surmer020000
Tianyi Li020010
Essa Alblooshi020000
Hiba Feredj020000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Matej Murat0180000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Daeseong Cho050000
Aaron Gong020010
Janice Mellie0201150
Kitti Korda040000
Saul Bonilla020010
Yuki Shoji0101150
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Hyunju Sim020000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Pal Aaras040010
Borja Sanchez080000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Fiona Huang060000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Yelin Choi030000
David Umel020000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Michel Ainati030000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Abir Haj Salah030020
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Haena Kim040000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Thomie Mossemba030000
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Yike Qiu0003175
Craig Gascoyne020020
Diego Sanchez090000
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Maiza Mota050000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Igor Danilovich040000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Mcleen Dizon020000
Song I Pak020010
Artem Panchenko030000
Lili Takacs0140000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Domen Peperko030000
Armin Alicic080000
Deniz Aydin070010
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Steve Ngoma040000
Moises Alvarez040000
Bryan Fox040010
Verica Manavska020020
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Manuel Espinal020010
Pureum Noh010000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Aaron Barker020020
Zainab Surmer040000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Magdalena Basic060000
Marco Sanchez020000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Daniel Bak020010
Mouad Amali050000
John William Manago030000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Melanie Luginger040010
Mishel Levinski040000
Idir Khourta030000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Fernando Tassara030000
Kim Nilsson020000
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Martin Pinto020000
Wally Green03001713
Sokol Dogjani020000
Marwan Rassi030010
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
David Jonsson0601420
Ricardo Villa0402250
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Fajir Ahmad060020
Mouad Rouayi020000
Ojin Kwon010000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Gabor Kovacs080000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Harshil Shah020020
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Maliha Khurshid030020
Liam Mctiernan050010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Zarena Koeva020010
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Hind Bashir020000
Maria Ballester050010
Thomas Mullner060000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Reda Ali030000
Christian Wolf050020
Stanley Chan020000
Roy Ke0201150
Pawel Koziel020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Ivan Vitsek020000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Daniel Benavides020000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Ricardo De Barros050000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Toju Ayo020000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Paul Puentespina040000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Ching Li0102167
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Andelija Ratic040000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Kevin Soto020010
Ivana Zera090030
Anvar Karimov020000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
John Duncan000010
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Aaron Wilson020000
Wael Sawalha020010
Daniel Stanchev020000
Minseo Oh020000
Rodel Valle060020
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Vojtech Strof060000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Michal Murawski030000
Helio Ferreira050000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Fabio Bucci090000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Solo Rabe A020000
Fen Yang0102250
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Adam Langlois020020
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Justina Yeung0001150
Mario Costa030000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Noura Mahfoud020010
Simon Soderlund030000
Jonut Seni0201150
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Xuan Phong Le030000
Yousef Mandani030000
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Nico Christ010000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Valentin Henin030010
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Christopher Wheeler080020
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Maryam Imanova0702433
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Ashley Givan0201233
Ferenc Simon020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Katia Kessaci0401233
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Azat Talasbaev020000
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Leona Santek020000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Jackson Migade020010
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Balazs Fixl030000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Vladislav Ursu010000
Nathaniel Chu040000
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Chamara Fernando030010
Jieun Won030000
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Nicolas Lara0120000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Antonio Lemos020010
Nora Nilsen020010
Sanja Milojica040000
Julio Calderon020000
Omer Manssor020020
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Edgard Acuna030000
Ju Lin0205363
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Ajay Suwal0202167
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Anna Anisimova040000
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Jan Urbanek020000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Iva Laginja090000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Tamara Jeric040020
Carlos Ko030000
Tomas Malek070000
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Martin Tiso030000
Aishath Nisa020010
Federico Deym030000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Josip Mustapic040000
Gregor Komac020000
Fanni Gondor020000
Donny Aji020000
Jose Cawed030000
Trevor Browne020000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Belma Busatlic020000
Fernando Jara030000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Nikola Juskovic020010
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Denis Conic020000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Vadim Antonau020000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Salma Khaled060000
Marina Rodriguez020010
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Dominic Huang050010
Hyelin Lee0402167
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Joel Szlit030000
Frane Runjic0110000
Datta Shibaji020010
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Anita Drabant040000
Mandu Bassey050000
Wael Al-qershi020010
Dorjan Tapia020010
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Linor Citaku0602625
Princess Thomas030000
Israel Rodriguez040000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Normando Alencar050010
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Sven Hansen0120030
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Igors Sidorovs020000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Ivan Bobas050000
Manfredas Udra020010
Idowu Onifade020000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Elke Schall0103175
Bader Hayee020000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Chaewon Park010000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Eszter Matastik050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Jordan Wykes020000
Christopher Morshead020010
Antonio Chaves050000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Matic Slodej080010
Thomas Giacometti040000
Jakob Hansen030010
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Michael Luo020000
Larbi Bouriah040000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Denis Pintar020000
Edin Hadzic030000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Ximena Bustamante050010
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Nouradin Muktar020010
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Wofai Ikpi050000
Mahbub Billah040010
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Frorise Mizero050010
Alonso Ramos050010
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Yu Kayama010000
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Marcos Savanco020000
Laura Sinon020020
Mattias Pernhult020000
Callum Evans020020
Jimoh Amusa040000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Aliona Ni0201150
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Su Yong Cha020000
Eliza Forster070000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Edina Haracic050000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Achille Dodin020000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Rustam Aliyev020010
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Sui Fei Lau010000
Gustavo Lillo020010
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Said Sarbi060000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Mihir Malde020020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Shital Dasani030020
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Flor Cabatan050000
Zoran Savic020000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Elina Maharjan030020
Hermann Matam0402250
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Anna Karpova060000
Sara Ballester060010
Natalia Ten020000
Christopher Franklin020020
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Jan Medina040000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Shahrom Murodov020010
Anna Zielinska030000
Damien Provost020000
Iskren Lazarov020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Suhwan Kim020000
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Adrian Spychala020000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Ibrahim Saif030010
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Sisi Zhang030010
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Sophia Kellermann040000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Ana Tofant040010
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Sophie Shu030000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Mick Crea0201150
Victor Brience050000
Waleed Ata020010
Paulina Nowacka070010
Martin Friis020000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Mohamed Hallak060010
Jiri Martinko020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Jihoon Kang020000
Bob Liang030000
Nike Aroyehun030010
Patricia Fernandez040010
Alexandr Borovik020000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Philipp Wellinger030000
Joao Sousa030000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Claudio De Moura020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Mohamed Salah020020
Marsha Guseva050010
Daniele Pinto080010
Liana Fransis020010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Gergely Perei040000
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Milot Makolli020010
Marius Bucys0202250
Jessica Pace0201150
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Alicia Cote0301150
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Istvan Molnar040000
Teodor Lipan0401150
Patrik Juhasz020000
Shehab Hegab0190000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Cecilio Correa080030
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Javiera Pizarro040010
Dean Cundy060000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Djalma Ferreira040000
Julio Slinin020000
Khayal Hashimli060020
Jayden Lam040000
Viktor Vajda020000
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Tariq Salameh020010
Adrian Albert020010
Karla Franovic020010
Svetiza Travanic080000
Chris Kajubi020010
Carlos Escalante030000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Sherwin Remata020000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Kesya Vidal030000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Estee Ackerman050000
Martin Wang Yang040000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Matthew Hetherington010000
Shaho Ameen030000
Jad Hazou050010
Laura Molina020010
Benjamin Gould060010
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Yukun Fu030000
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Luka Sarcevic060000
Mohamed Bannout030010
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Dimitri Leon020010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Natahlia Werner050010
Mozaml Suliman020020
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Tressa Armitage020000
Pablo Perez020000
Hisham Larifi020010
Lan Zhai030000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Shenique Clare020010
Kamil Matejka050000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Albert Zhang040000
Shuja Jafar030000
Raghd Magdy030010
Letizia Giardi02501150
Christian Friedrich040000
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Amar Malla020020
Julian Fazzari040000
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Karla Perez020010
Amare Janjeva0701614
Eric Andre020000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Kata Fule040000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Riri Audyra060000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Jeison Martinez020020
Noura Almaazmi020000
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Anita Nyitrai020000
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Mario Molina010010
Amy Nichols030000
David Merta020000
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Rajeev Sharma020000
Vladimir Petkov020010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Matej Mamut020000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Ahmed Zein060000
Howard Tong020000
Malik Joundy010000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Atanas Ivanov030000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Basel Alanssari0140030
Angie Araya020020
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Arlene Borja020020
Omar Ali080030
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Luana Katsumata050000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Isabela Soave030000
Antonio Garcia020000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Earl James Alto020000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Erik Paulin020000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Natalie Paterson030010
Szilvia Fulop080000
Chun Wang020010
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Sourav Saha060020
Majda Prole020010
Kayode Adedeji020000
Libre Sancho050000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Haeun Kim020000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Mark Dowell020010
Agnes Onoja020000
Nigel Webb020000
Ivan Cuevas040000
Sabine Yako020010
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Emanuel Lara040000
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Andreas Dilling040010
Devesh Karia0401325
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Matthew Lehmann020000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Amine Belkadi040000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Il Mi Jang020000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Anar Zoljargal020010
Mike Bast0203260
Maha Ali020000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Noor Salem0130030
Elcin Gasymov020000
Ling Hung050000
Malek Zahran060000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Andres Betances060000
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Jakub Folwarski040000
Tanuj Kohli020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Chi-Min Shen060000
Halil Haci040030
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Marta Smetek0302167
Tiare Pena060010
Rene Loiseau050000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Thomas Maynard050010
Naima Bouzid0201150
Hosea Alvarez020000
Martin Guman020000
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Esin Said020010
Antonia Zhang070000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100

Enjoy your table tennis!