Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Hina Hayata92426911665
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Jonathan Groth894666151648
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Yana Noskova855959262452
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Sabine Winter765160322754
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Enzo Angles73486081142
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Asuka Machi72396510856
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Ahmet Li643664252352
Hao Wang641779441081
Yang Wu641680401178
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Jieni Shao62346571041
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Maria Xiao624657111739
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Omar Assar613564232548
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Georgina Pota583562403057
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Hana Matelova573165182344
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Ning Gao563363453159
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Alex Galic56545161332
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
An Yan551974491774
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Ying Han542073331766
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Eka So533362020
Yang Wang532766020
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Mengyu Yu524156614060
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Jie Li502170231462
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Bo Fang491478371374
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Marc Duran483062262551
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Youngsook Park482962502963
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Dina Meshref483161111444
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Robert Floras483161211755
Jia Liu472565191359
Yana Tie472565372560
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Minseok Kim473557553363
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Melek Hu463259302852
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Peng Tang452961503360
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Lin Gui45375571433
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Par Gerell442168311962
Jian Zeng4425643538
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Khalid Assar434449151648
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Kyoka Kato402562000
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Zion Lee393553141450
Nima Alamian392858161159
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Takuya Jin3922648947
Samuel Walker393255111346
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Amelie Solja382858241956
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Marton Szita3737505936
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Xue Li37315481142
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Anthony Tran3724612433
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Zi Yang373551443456
Rita Kertai3621636746
Filip Cipin3626585550
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Frane Kojic36305571433
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Maeum Song3624602820
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Eric Jouti3630556940
Olga Baranova353252101737
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Jiao Li342162201951
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Lily Zhang34206371139
Yujin Jo3429546843
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Liang Ma3126548947
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Michal Benes3044411614
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Fen Li3013708753
Patrick Baum30176414961
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Yu Zhou29976281172
Juan Daher2922573350
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Petra Petek29483851229
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Miho Simovic2924551233
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Paul Gauzy292356000
David Reitspies2925546746
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Limei Hu2868215671
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Petra Lovas281861101638
Damien Eloi2812701150
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Luka Fucec2828503538
Zi Mu2858528390
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Megumi Abe2712691150
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Ligia Silva2717617944
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Andrada Vincze271466020
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Misoon Kang2712692433
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Fu Yu261760101343
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Yumi Jung26166210567
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Borna Kovac2622542722
Maria Bykova261563030
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Manika Batra2518582722
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Theresa Kraft251957020
Lionel Weber2522534640
Qian Li25156313572
Doyub Kim251858010
Song I Kim255837278
Ping Li2512682722
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Yuan Wan2522531233
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Michael Tauber2529463730
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Dang Qiu2517605363
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Lei Kou251563161748
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Minhee Kim2421531233
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Xin Liu24292000
Jin Ueda24136514478
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Marie Migot2432438753
Seonghye Park24126710471
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Ana Codina2321529950
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Ankita Das2339371109
Benedek Olah23116891047
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Yalan Feng2358225876
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Paulina Vega22146181142
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Laura Pfefer2128432529
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Yifang Xian2116573633
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Ying Fan2167817481
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Alena Lemmer201557010
Eva Odorova2011653633
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Diogo Chen2014594544
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Zhuojia He205802250
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Yuan Tian201951141450
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Liang Qiu192246010
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
Haneul Kang19870000
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Andre Silva191458141058
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Iulia Necula19126111761
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Alice Abbat1919506843
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Darius Knight19165491047
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Yan Guo1857814382
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Robert Gardos182047312258
Dana Cechova18185091047
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Chiaki Kato181064000
Alberto Mino1815554931
Daniel Reed18106415963
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Xialian Ni1811625838
Marija Galonja1828393730
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Cheng Zhu17194000
Prachi Jha1714555838
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Sunae Yoon171063010
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Hongtao Chen172046070
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Kilian Ort179652167
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
King Ho Mak1737316940
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Natalia Bajor1714552529
David Mcbeath17273981044
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Javier Benito1623411233
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Jiawei Li161159251169
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Carlos Franco1623411713
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Jina Hwang1617484640
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Shiho Ono1612574267
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Jeff Yamada161453020
Robert Svensson1510602625
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Monika Molnar15263771532
Elia Schmid1513541420
Zhixu Wang151158010
Yan Zhao1576817577
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Bence Majoros1512562340
Endika Diez1512562433
Qiang Zhang154796460
Liqin Wang1547917481
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Xuan Zhang141450020
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Alexander Chen1431313730
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Yue Wu1419425936
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Ziyang Yu143829282
Artur Grigorev148641150
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Yue Guo1447822196
Paula Medina14115661135
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Zhiwen He141352151354
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Chenhao Xu141932167
Hyun Lee141254030
Christian Suss14864010
Martin Storf1415486746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Mate Moricz1423382529
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Lucas Bayona14961010
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Jaehyun An131252010
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Yujin Lee1215442529
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Fei Xue12475000
Jiho Kim121446010
Max Poungsri1222356746
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Xi Liu123805271
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Olga Kulikova121055020
Danilo Toma128602250
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Chuqin Wang12475000
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Rika Suzuki121348010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Kun Shang123807370
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Kai Zhou1238010283
Sas Lasan127634931
Omar Bedair1211522250
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Fermin Tenti121055010
Fei Liu123806186
Hala Cho1214463538
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Shuai Hao1228619483
Il Choe125716275
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Naomi Owen1113467944
Timothy Wang11115091145
Jiayi Li112851150
Jorge Campos117619469
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Shady Magdy1110522167
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Cristina Hirici119551325
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Viktor Gorman111739000
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Martin Palatinus111739010
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Miyoung Park1195514864
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Yi Wu1113461150
Marc Rode111052010
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Te Ma115693260
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Airi Abe11379000
Hyunju Lee10856030
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Mouma Das10124591047
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Yijun Feng10567010
Merve Menge1012454544
Petr Korbel1013434833
Yoko Hirano109532250
Peter Fazekas108564450
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Kelly Sibley108565742
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Megan Phillips1018361420
Yearam Lee1018364544
Florian Schreiner101442000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Xingtong Chen103773260
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Minami Doi106634267
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Christopher Doran1011482340
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Yadira Silva1011485838
Ruochen Gu102833260
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Galal Raafat9756000
Siqi Fan9469000
Anais Leveque910471150
Tobias Lau912431325
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Maria Taylakova91538010
Josip Huzjak9660000
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Rachel Moret9183371041
Daewoo Kim91341010
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Tianyu Li9282000
Kosei Hirano9853000
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Beibei Sun91047171063
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Eline Loyen921304544
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Nicole Trosman98534544
Elza Sharipova91538010
Yuegu Wang956411569
Krisztina Toth99509660
Eva Jurkova925262625
Bernadett Balint99501325
Bartosz Such97562433
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Jubin Kumar912433443
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Yuki Morita9282000
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Camila Arguelles918338753
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Sara El-sokary9375010
Xiang Lyu937511285
Alexander Franzen912431150
Jana Tomazini96603538
Roman Rezetka92328020
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Deni Kozul811421233
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Arthur Bilas8850010
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Irfan Cekic85624450
Dominik Scheja813385456
Cedric Merchez8562000
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Angie Umbacia810442250
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Qi Liu815352340
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Tilda Johansson817321325
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Eunchae Ji812401150
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Henrique Narita81142010
Reem El-eraky81240010
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Divya Deshpande8562010
Yu Amano8753000
Chao Zhai82805271
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Hugo Hoyama85626555
William Henzell85624640
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Qi Chen846717577
Artem Vnukov81338000
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Mie Skov8850010
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Dan Liu8280000
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Anelia Karova811423538
Ilya Shamin8850010
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Ce Yang7188000
Minho Kang78471233
Eric Mancini78472433
Eric Berner77503443
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Jieun Shin7278000
Lady Ruano76545550
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Simon Berglund71335000
Sanem Sahin723234736
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Dandan Sheng73703260
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Ida Jazbec7750000
Nicola Mohler77503350
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Inna Karagodina71139020
Junghwa Seo712374450
Yana Timina714333925
Chenchen Chang72788189
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Ignacio Riback71041010
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Erica Wu75586555
Elisa Trotti712374450
Sebastian Roman7750010
Islam Sonbol7278000
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Mihai Sargu711395456
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Dominique Plattner713356650
Miki Fujihara7370000
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Alfredas Udra713352722
Craig Howieson77503538
Maxim Belikov7750000
Esther Oribamise76541150
Jiayuan Li72782250
Marko Petkov714335645
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Caroline Hajok71041010
Eva Braun76542250
Bassel Alaa7750000
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Yuliya Gats615292722
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Josef Simoncik6460010
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Adem Hmam68432529
Martin Olejnik6555000
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Jong Kim655528780
Islam Moukafih6940020
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Erik Illas61038010
Saheed Idowu67461811
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Petro Kim613321150
Bowen Chen6367000
Xavier Peral61529010
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Wenling Tan64602340
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Rou You Lee61726040
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Matiss Burgis68434833
Shinhae Park6746000
Alan Zaikin6746000
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Minha Hwang6555000
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Adrian Dodean6367020
Franco Titolo61924000
Angela Guan6275010
Illia Barbolin611351233
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Leila Oliveira63676460
Offiong Edem613323925
Shihao Wei61863175
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Janet Effiom6940050
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Brian Schvab6650000
Radek Kostal6275000
Seira Ushijima6275000
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Noha Yousry612332250
Angharad Phillips61825010
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Shady Sonbol6746000
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Aida Rahmo61135010
Johan Chavez5742000
Maryam Samet58382433
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Karim Ramadan51624000
Lidney Castro5363000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Rheann Chung53631233
Vitor Santos5363000
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Kunal Chodri5271000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Lennart Wehking54562250
Adam Lindner5271000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Yuji Kato5271000
Adina Diaconu55501233
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Fang Zhu55503350
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Israel Barreto5363000
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Ronald Redjep5838010
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Brian Afanador5742020
Andrea Estrada512296746
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Christian Luginger51723000
Phillip Xiao58382340
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Tamara Boros5550010
Daniel Kriston59361325
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Yan Yao52714267
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Lina Gil57422250
Michael Maze5456000
Aliz Durcik514261233
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Rashid Omar56454450
Calum Main51525000
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Ying Ho516241420
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Petr David5363000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Judy Hugh54563260
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Ke Chen518350100
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Isaac Zauli5363000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Un Ju Jong53631150
Jonathan Pino55507558
Rene Schaible510331233
Mousumi Paul51033030
Suraju Saka55503730
Alexander Makarov5742000
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Annie Yang56455645
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Tengteng Liu52711150
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Roxana Istrate5456010
Paula Markati52020010
Can Wang5271000
Diogo Silva41803175
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Yang Yu4180010
Torben Wosik4267000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Tomas Joffre4736010
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Reem El-shobary41127010
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Franjo Marelja41029000
Petyo Krastev425148850
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Aia Mohamed423151713
Gilles Michely45444640
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Laurens Devos4833000
Damiano Seretti41324020
Roza Soposki41029010
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Junghyun Kim4267010
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Samat Beisenov43572340
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Seungjun Lee4736000
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Tina Lin4267000
Bryan Blas413243827
Karen Rojas4736030
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Henry Mujica4450040
Jingyu Mu41801150
Yanmei Yang42671150
Geovanny Coello49312529
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Aly Lashin4640000
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Wen Guo41802167
Emil Santos48332433
Sreeja Akula47361150
Yuki Hirata4180000
David Vorcnik41422010
Shelli Gelman4267030
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Koen Hageraats415212340
Alice Loveridge45441325
Sean Doherty41225000
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Artem Zimarin41029000
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Hang Yin4180010
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Haesun Oh4450000
Johan Sondell4450000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Na Liu49311420
Vallot Vainula43576555
Samuel Galvez4357010
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Adnan Sehic4450020
Jakub Seibert418181233
Sarah Berge4357000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Olga Kim43571150
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Paulius Gura4450000
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Yi Liu4267010
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Lucia Truksova410293443
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Marios Yiangou43573350
Xuan Wang41801150
Chol Min O42671150
Jingwen Rao41809190
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Angela Mori49313443
Johanna Hepke41422010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Fatma Alaa4357010
Asya Kasabova45442250
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Candela Molero412251233
Joshua Band4527000
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Chen Wang4640010
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Pere Navarro4640000
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Seri Park4544010
Emir Baca4267010
Tim Janssens4450000
Maki Shiomi4357000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Fagr Shouman4931000
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Alexander Flemming4357010
Asset Babassov4931000
Liunisi Han47361150
Johana Araque45445645
Chloe Thomas410291420
Theodore Tran4833010
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Kai Zhang4267000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Jaejun Cho4450000
Subhajit Saha43571233
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Christina Kallberg48331325
Nishaad Shah41225020
Allan Bentsen44503260
Reem Hosam4833000
Erny Tsao4833020
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Qingliang Wang4267000
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Patrik Sukic41225010
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Nicolas Champod4450020
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Kiril Popov4180010
Nina Zupancic415211233
Marie Maesen3730010
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Wade Townsend3538020
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Mo Zhang35384450
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Jiaji Wu33501233
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Malin Pettersson3175010
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Wei Nie31752167
Zihao Geng32602167
Uros Gordic3260000
Aly Ghallab3175000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Maria Malanina3633020
Klara Cakol316161150
Constantin Cioti3633010
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Denis Zholudev319142625
Huda Mustafa32013010
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Fatimo Bello3443010
En-Ti Fu32411020
Grace Yang3175000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Sol Song Kim3175000
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Rares Sipos31121010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Aashay Patel3175000
Calvin Chan3350000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Andres Carlier32603260
Martina Smistikova311214544
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Mirna Tomic3925000
Elena Abaimova3260000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Robert Eriksson3175000
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Martin Jezo31319010
Johan Hagberg3538000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Michal Lebeda32810000
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Raman Verhunou3730010
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Bojan Roposa35384357
Eva Brito36331233
Natali Ruvman31752250
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Egor Timin3443000
Adham Hassan3730000
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Jonas Stener3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Anton Anisimov3350000
Alina Sandul32603443
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Maria Panarina31121010
Gregoire Jean3350000
Yeongeun An3260000
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Maia Harima31517000
Julio Li3538020
Xavier Therien32601233
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Dorde Borcic3260000
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Daniel Santos3633000
Yiyong Fan3175000
Margo Degraef31814020
Aarsh Shah3175000
John Murphy36332340
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Daniely Rios36331233
Mario Fuquene38274357
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Xing Han35383730
Leila Imre31319000
Barbara Perrone3538000
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Paul David3260020
Igor Ni32602340
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Yonghui Liang3260000
Artur Bialek3260000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Henrik Johansson31023000
Sujin Lee3538000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Fatima Martinez3538000
Paulo Rocha3260000
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Philip Merz31319010
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Sergey Filchev3633000
Airi Avameri35381233
Yujin Kim3175000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Islem Laid3827050
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Mirella Madacki31319000
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Paul Lavergne3175000
On Na Leong31754267
David Karas37301150
Diane Jiang3175000
Ming Liu31752167
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Song Liu33504357
Su Gang Kim3260000
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Peng Chen31752167
Yui Sato39251150
Christian Hotz39251325
Jin Sun3350000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Valerij Rakov3827020
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Hasan Juma314182433
Wei Cao3175010
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Claudio Moya3175000
Ema Marn311211150
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jane Yan2167000
Martina Pohar22501233
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Denis Bekir2433010
Karina Hayama2340010
Saleem Abbas24331325
Orawan Paranang23404267
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
Xi Wang2167000
Seokho Kim2167000
Marin Runjic2340000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Cheng Xia2250000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
David Kostadinov2433000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Maria Castillo22502167
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Yidi Wang2167000
Jiaming Chao2433000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Dennis Klein26252250
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Nermin Sabry2433000
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Justin Nguyen2340000
Matias Contreras215124450
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Ingemar Peter211151233
Karol Szarmach2167000
Jorge Costa2250000
James Pintea2433010
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Vinay Desai2340000
Matas Skucas217112625
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Annick Stammet2433000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Mattia Berardi2277020
Tae Ryong U2250000
Samson Dubina2250000
Ishana Deb2167000
Claire Xiao2433000
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Aymane Basseri2433000
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Mitja Horvat2529030
Estevan Moser2340000
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Miguel Lara22502433
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Wenliang Xu21671150
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Anushka Oak2167000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Bin Li21672167
Birdie Boro2820020
Melanie Diaz25292340
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Tobi Falana2625000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Yume Takahashi2433000
Michael Landers25293350
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Michel De Boer2167000
Sabina Pankova21017000
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Junsang Lee2167010
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Priscila Dias2433010
Kane Townsend28201420
Mark Hazinski23402340
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Anthony Peretti2625000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Heming Hu28202340
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Matej Jelic21017000
Luisana Perez21671150
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Mathan Simon2340000
Guiting Lu2529010
Jim Butler2167000
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Said Reda2340000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Ji Song An22503175
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Ajla Kovac25292250
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Sally Zhang2433020
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Nina Pavlin29181420
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Oriol Monzo24331150
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Enio Mendes23401233
Yan Guo21671150
Bode Abiodun24334180
Xuecong Cui22501150
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Daan Sliepen21671233
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Lucy Ma2167000
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Niall Cameron216111517
Hannah Hicks27221233
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Zhongze Liu21671150
Victor Subonj2167000
Uliana Volkova2433010
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Artur Abusev2820000
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Ilya Berezin2820000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Jiale Ji2250010
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Paola Mori2340010
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Zhana Petrova21672250
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Semen Razhev2918000
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Daria Chernoray2918000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Cesar Luque2167000
Catia Martins23404267
Senhora D'souza2722020
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
David Fayele2167010
Julia Kaim2340010
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Petr Kaucky2625000
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Carlos Ishida2340000
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Allan Calvo24331614
Eunji Kim21115000
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Yu Shao2167000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Jennie Wolf2529000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Winberly Montero211151325
Richard Gonzales2722030
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Lia Ohira2918010
Julian Mohr24332250
Safa Saidani2340040
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Alfonso Olave2433010
Wancheol Kim2433010
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Lester Lee2340000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Matias Waldszan2340000
Yannis Legdali2433000
Kata Toth2918020
Jingjie Lin27221233
Adrian Morato21313000
Bode Kayode2167000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Danila Travin2340000
Allan Aguillar2433000
Emerson Maeda2167000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Joy Li2250000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Anders Eriksson2820000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Taehoon Kim2433020
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Elena Lopez215121233
Marco Vannucci21413050
Marta Golota23401233
Safa Avci29183443
Diana Lupu22501150
Lorena Orlic2529000
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Thomas Grininger21017000
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Nicolas Santos2340000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Taofik Maya2250000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Hector Gatica26252722
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Ivan Jardas1109000
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Mayu Baba1150000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Yubin Shin1118000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Sergio Luhr1420000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Anthony Chu1420000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Julien Meurant1517000
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Shane Laugesen1150010
George Tang12331150
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Lineris Rivera1420010
Lina Martinke1233000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Jishan Liang1150000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Marc Caymel1517000
Isaias Seronio1233010
Hala Wehbe1517010
Bianca Bracco1614020
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Niraj Oak1233000
Amanda Mogey11502250
Daniel Palacios1420000
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Marko Vidacek1910000
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Kai Peng1233010
Julian Ramos17132433
Melissa Tapper11092529
Julor Mpemba1150000
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Kevin Wu1150020
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Luka Bakic13252340
Silir Rovani11503260
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Orsolya Feher1137010
Triono Poiyo11501150
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Livia Dajku1150010
Anton Kotov1420000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Martin Bentancor1420000
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Enzo Gumera1420010
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Emilio Vega1150010
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Kwangil Baek1325000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Barry Wijers11501233
Peter Handl1233000
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Luciano Alto1420000
Diana Rogusina1150010
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Michael Hyatt1150000
Ilya Isakov1910000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Petr Husnik1233000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Zolt Sel1325000
Miikka O'connor12332340
Kane Watson11501150
Yamen Dandal1325030
Rocio Martinez1517000
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
De Ying Wang1150020
Alice Barendregt1910000
Karzan Hama1233010
Renan Oliveira1517000
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Laura Voldina1233010
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Danilo Barreto11501150
Ana Silva11501150
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Janina Nieto12331233
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Dijana Holok1420010
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Junhee Cho1420000
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Julius Esposo1233000
Alaa Saad1910000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Jude Okoh11502250
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Matea Ombla1185010
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Victor Liu1150000
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Matias Nieto1233000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Hachmi Abid1150010
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Alfred Najem1233000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Laura Rosales11502250
Ying Lu1233010
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Benicio Moreno1233000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Reem Morad1109000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Heber Moscoso1713060
Julia Slazak13251150
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Alexander Moran1150000
Janina Kammerer1517000
Conor Edwards11501233
Yeji Wee1420000
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Emma Torkington1517000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Vinicius Portela1517000
Victor Lourenco1420000
Garry Dodd11501233
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Jin Song Mun1233000
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Soyeon An1233000
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Sara Rask1233000
Pablo Navarro1420010
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Ivan Slavic1233000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Martin Petrovic1176000
Adam Hugh13251150
Malek El Tawil1233020
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Aldona Homica1233000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Christy Bristol1150020
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Betty Guo1420000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Basil Ayaou14201150
Sora Yu12332250
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Josue Donado13251325
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Reinis Burgis11501150
Oscar Perman1150000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
John Cordue13253443
Serom Shim1233000
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Kiet Tran12331150
Song Man Jang11503260
Omar Saber1325000
Anna Szamely1420000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Maria Engelson1713000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Agata Pastor1420010
Yingchao Hou1150010
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Vedran Bakac1325000
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Glendo Nayre1420010
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Baton Citaku1325040
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Cristal Meneses1517020
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Cory Eider1233000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Sara Yuen1233000
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Deep Saun1150010
Ficky Santoso11502167
Miao Miao13252167
Urban Ngalim1150000
Roope Kantola11502250
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Derek Nie1150000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Marta Nagypal1420000
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Renata Gumula1233000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Khalifa Salah1109030
Andrey Popov1325000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Artur Daniel1233000
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Yukiya Uda1233010
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Ruben Jensen1150000
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Malte Moregard1233000
Marina Niguez1517010
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Somon Husen1150020
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Paul Mccreery17132433
Marek Cihak1150000
Sandra Orellana11501233
Josmary Lucena1517010
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Ian Lariba1713010
Mauro Rossi1150000
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Aziza Karieva1150020
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Carla Nouwen1150010
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Caio Silva1325000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Kewei Li1325000
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Derek Abrefa1233000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Ana Verdinek1420010
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Tao Li1233000
Ana Mikova11501233
Chermaine Chen1325000
Crystal Wang1420000
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Rashed Almajed14201233
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Xue Wu11502250
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Ana Svarc1325000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Patrik Rosc1420000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Wei Qi1420000
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Adam Dosz1325000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Thales Prieto1811000
Louiza Kourea13254357
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Eunice Galvez1713020
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Emily Bates1420010
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Aminat Fashola1420000
Andrea Montufar1420020
Karoline Mischek19101233
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Eunice Lim12331150
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Peter Musko17131325
Jake Duffy1420010
Arne Holter1325000
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Karina Kovacs11371325
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Loay Muawadh1420000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Dawn Morgan11501233
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Osama Mohed1517020
Neda Milacic11501233
Parisa Samadi16141233
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Boris De Vries1713020
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Nicholas Esther1150020
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Rafael Casares1811000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Jay Ong1517000
Rui Zhang11502167
Chao In Ma11502250
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Otto Tennila16144267
Justin Han1233000
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Peter Jackson1150010
Daria Kuskova1420000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Dongri Liu1233000
Xin Zhou1150000
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Tianming Zhao1150000
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Yuki Morita1150010
Matija Hrelec1137000
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Sirin He12335363
Noora Al-abri1244060
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Edina Toth1150000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Long Lam Che1150020
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Vlona Maloku12331233
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Dino Suarez1150000
Agus Pramono11502167
Tien Dat Le1150010
Asim Qureshi13252340
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Diego Temperley1233000
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Jie Chen1233000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Zhen Meng1233000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Eva Godoy11501233
Livia Fontana1233000
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Detelina Petrova11501150
Denis Bernhard1517000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Neli Shoifer1325030
Seungyong Park1233000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Gerardo Palma1325000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Peter Li1325000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Jimin Han1150000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Hamed Hafez1233000
Luis Diaz16141325
Abdellah Reda1713010
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Emil Madsen1150000
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Claudia Caymel1517010
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Ethan Jin1150000
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Marek Badowski1713020
Arthur Breton1910020
Lehel Demeter1420000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Felix Lartey1233000
Jakub Figel11503260
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Chance Friend1233000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Aditi Chodri1420000
Muibat Bello1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Ting Ledesma1150000
Sophia Huang1517000
Francesca Vargas1150020
Katlin Latt12331233
Shirley Fu1325000
Thomas Uno1325000
Johenny Valdez11502250
Richard Lukacs1420000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Jonathan Li1150000
Werner Schlager1150000
Tilen Novak1150000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Hamidou Sow1150000
Camila Castillo1233000
Ivan Proano11281233
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Gael Vende1420010
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Mervin Morada1420000
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Mennatalla Said1325000
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Yana Drykina1420000
Denis Terna11501233
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Valeria Cuba1233020
Halima Hussain1233000
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Katerina Cechova1811010
Analdy Lopez13251420
1150010
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Minho Kim1325000
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Yang Sun12332167
Linus Trummler1517000
Stella Palit11502167
Mario Genovese11501150
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Finn Tugwell1150000
David Zombori1150010
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Belma Busatlic020000
Fernando Jara030000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Istvan Molnar040000
Nikola Juskovic020010
Sejal Thakkar030020
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Denis Conic020000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Cecilio Correa080030
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Claudio De Moura020000
Carlos Ko030000
Mohamed Salah020020
Dorianne Magri0202167
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Daniele Pinto080010
Martin Tiso030000
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Milot Makolli020010
Marius Bucys0202250
Jessica Pace0201150
Gregor Komac020000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Fanni Gondor020000
Jose Cawed030000
Seongil Jang010000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Antoni Witkowski030000
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Mohamed Yasir020010
Carmen Britz020010
Princess Thomas030000
Jad Hazou050010
Matthew Hetherington010000
Israel Rodriguez040000
Vadim Antonau020000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Salma Khaled060000
Marina Rodriguez020010
Julio Slinin020000
Khayal Hashimli060020
Hyelin Lee0402167
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Jayden Lam040000
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Tariq Salameh020010
Adrian Albert020010
Frane Runjic0110000
Chris Kajubi020010
Anita Drabant040000
Elke Schall0103175
Hisham Larifi020010
Patrik Klos020000
Chaewon Park010000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Samuel Rockwell030000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Linda Munoz040010
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Florian Hofmann020000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Francine Nahimana0401325
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Mohamed Bannout030010
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Federico Baciocchi030000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Dimitri Leon020010
Viktorija Majorova030020
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Ivan Bobas050000
Mozaml Suliman020020
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Edin Hadzic030000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Ximena Bustamante050010
Jeison Martinez020020
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Phinith Kongphet020020
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Mario Molina010010
Sanghwan Nam030000
Matthew Tran020000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Jordan Wykes020000
Christian Friedrich040000
Antonio Chaves050000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Sonam Sultana020020
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Amar Malla020020
Michal Jirasek020010
Julian Fazzari040000
Daniel Dan020010
Amare Janjeva0701614
Fabrice Joseph020000
Larbi Bouriah040000
Omar Ali080030
Mattias Pernhult020000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Rodel Valle060020
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Su Yong Cha020000
Edina Haracic050000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Ching Li0102167
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Valentina Castro070000
Alonso Ramos050010
Adjele Wilson0201150
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Kayode Adedeji020000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Zoran Savic020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Jin A Hwang020000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Chun Wang020010
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Sourav Saha060020
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Said Sarbi060000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Bin Hu010010
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Pedro Lopez0100000
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Mark Dowell020010
Qudus Surmer020000
Anna Karpova060000
Hiba Feredj020000
Natalia Ten020000
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Andreas Dilling040010
Emanuel Lara040000
Jan Medina040000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Janice Mellie0201150
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Anna Zielinska030000
Halil Haci040030
Victor Brience050000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Rene Loiseau050000
Thomas Maynard050010
Nike Aroyehun030010
Rock El Hakim090020
Hosea Alvarez020000
Alexandr Borovik020000
Julian Arango0202250
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Anar Zoljargal020010
Sisi Zhang030010
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Chamara Fernando030010
Manash Chowdhury040030
Sophia Kellermann040000
Ana Tofant040010
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Sophie Shu030000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Verica Manavska020020
Alicia Cote0301150
Gabor Bohm080000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Shehab Hegab0190000
Didier Ngoma020010
Michael Pana020010
Gergely Perei040000
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Thamooh Saeed020020
Mcleen Dizon020000
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Lili Takacs0140000
Lucian Filimon020010
Domen Peperko030000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Damian Kreft040000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Ayman Makanay020010
Erik Bottroff020000
Sherwin Remata020000
Kesya Vidal030000
Jangmok Lee050000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Estee Ackerman050000
Martin Wang Yang040000
David Klaus0100000
Steve Herra020010
Trenace Lowe020020
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Edevandro Nery050000
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Shaho Ameen030000
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Ahmad Mandani030010
Stephen Timson020000
Dean Cundy060000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Victor Cissa0201233
Chao Zhang00070100
Dominic Huang050010
Yaniss Douifi070010
Viktor Vajda020000
John William Manago030000
Karla Franovic020010
Melanie Luginger040010
Carlos Escalante030000
Charles Bellot020010
Dzianis Valenda030000
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Tressa Armitage020000
Truls Moregard020000
Pablo Perez020000
Maliha Khurshid030020
Lan Zhai030000
Shinwoo Park020000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Amina Ballouchy020020
Shenique Clare020010
Kamil Matejka050000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Albert Zhang040000
Sonja Jankovic020010
Laura Molina020010
Walden Ledesma070000
Agon Saiti020010
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Luka Sarcevic060000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Ojin Kwon010000
Natahlia Werner050010
Dario Laurence020020
Pawel Koziel020000
Nicol Arce050000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Daniel Lung020000
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Anita Nyitrai020000
Lewis Gray080010
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Amy Nichols030000
David Merta020000
Joao Largueza020000
Shuja Jafar030000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Therese Genovese0202167
Raghd Magdy030010
Valentino Peralta040000
Hugo Krier020000
Federico Pavan040010
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Idi Lewis020000
Eric Andre020000
Frodi Jensen040020
Kata Fule040000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Michal Murawski030000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Rashed Sanad070010
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Rajeev Sharma020000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Mariano De Simone040000
Matej Mamut020000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Blake Tatchell030000
Ahmed Zein060000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Samuel Lamount020000
Malik Joundy010000
Chris Wells020010
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Libre Sancho050000
Haeun Kim020000
Jangwon Kim030000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Anthony Corbin040020
Martin Schaumberger030000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Ashley Robinson060030
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Isabela Soave030000
Pavel Tarutin040000
Antonio Garcia020000
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Rafael Cases020000
Earl James Alto020000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Gustavo Lillo020010
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Natalie Paterson030010
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Il Mi Jang020000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Cheolwoo Park030000
Agnes Onoja020000
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Nigel Webb020000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Ivan Cuevas040000
Ashley Givan0201233
Essa Alblooshi020000
Katia Kessaci0401233
Sabine Yako020010
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Samuel Mabey0401150
Daeseong Cho050000
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Aaron Gong020010
Saul Bonilla020010
Amine Belkadi040000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Chi-Min Shen060000
Abir Haj Salah030020
Marta Smetek0302167
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Jorgen Johansen020000
Mohamed Hallak060010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Martin Guman020000
Esin Said020010
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Maha Ali020000
Jieun Won030000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Noor Salem0130030
Elcin Gasymov020000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Ling Hung050000
Malek Zahran060000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Andres Betances060000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Tanuj Kohli020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Alexandre Vong020010
Bryan Fox040010
Steve Ngoma040000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Matej Mucha0110000
Manuel Espinal020010
Habab Hussein050040
Francisco Adriazola020000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Yike Qiu0003175
Teodora Petkova020010
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Artem Panchenko030000
Ivan Titov0100000
Anna Kondratova050010
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Olga Szymanska030000
Deniz Aydin070010
Alicja Lesniak030000
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Gavin Evans040010
Fernando Tassara030000
Ryan Oyler020010
Wally Green03001713
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Marwan Rassi030010
Sokol Dogjani020000
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Aaron Barker020020
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Reeth Tennison0801233
Volha Lazarkova050000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Daniel Davidkov030000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Mishel Levinski040000
Thiago Vieira030000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Gabor Kovacs080000
Leonardo Tasato050000
Harshil Shah020020
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Amina Namaganda020010
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Ilyas Laachir040000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Chase Bockoven0130020
Liam Mctiernan050010
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Jorge Brito040000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Benjamin Gould060010
David Jonsson0601420
Ricardo Villa0402250
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Candela Perez0100010
Lineth Vila020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Stanley Chan020000
Xu Han030000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Sarah Timlin080010
Hector Berrios020010
Daniel Benavides020000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Karolina Lalak0501150
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Michael Luo020000
Celia Baah-danso030000
Denis Pintar020000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Wael Sawalha020010
Aaron Wilson020000
Bilal Yasin020000
Amr Reda060000
Minseo Oh020000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Aliona Ni0201150
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Sori Ham030010
Mateusz Troka0100000
Grace Babekidio020010
Eliza Forster070000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Helio Ferreira050000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Igor Damjanovic030000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Paul Puentespina040000
Junior Tamba020010
Vladimir Petkov020010
Kichan Choi020000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Kevin Soto020010
Frenaz Chipia050000
Yu Kayama010000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Basel Alanssari0140030
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
John Duncan000010
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Borbala Gajdos030000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Adrian Dugiel030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Simon Soderlund030000
Heiko Fleidl020010
Shital Dasani030020
Xuan Phong Le030000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Michael Zhao040000
Daniel Pava050020
Rommelia Tambo050010
Awang Akbar050000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Fathimath Nimal030020
Solo Rabe A020000
Rafael Watanabe040000
Fen Yang0102250
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Robin Saudemont040000
Adam Langlois020020
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Inhyeok Choi010000
Ashley Martin040010
Juliana Shingaki060000
Iskren Lazarov020000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Caroline Kajihara050010
Adrian Spychala020000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Hyunju Sim020000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Nico Christ010000
Toomas Libene060010
Valentin Henin030010
Valeria Petrova0201233
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Basir Sabeti020000
Christopher Wheeler080020
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Sara Ballester060010
Sonja Obradovic020010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Tianyi Li020010
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Chris Mersi020010
Azat Talasbaev020000
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Matt Stubbington0202167
Matej Murat0180000
Devesh Karia0401325
Jackson Migade020010
Kitti Korda040000
Ju Lin0205363
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Jiri Martinko020000
Haena Kim040000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Thomie Mossemba030000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Philipp Wellinger030000
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Mike Bast0203260
Borja Sanchez080000
Fiona Huang060000
Yelin Choi030000
David Umel020000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Nicolas Lara0120000
Antonio Lemos020010
Julio Calderon020000
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Omer Manssor020020
Michel Ainati030000
Armin Alicic080000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Moises Alvarez040000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Pureum Noh010000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Gyeongtae Park040000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Marsha Guseva050010
Tomas Malek070000
Diego Sanchez090000
Liana Fransis020010
Maiza Mota050000
Ivan Perez040000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Igor Danilovich040000
Aishath Nisa020010
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Federico Deym030000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Song I Pak020010
Josip Mustapic040000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Donny Aji020000
Trevor Browne020000
Idir Khourta030000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Kim Nilsson020000
Martin Pinto020000
Linor Citaku0602625
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Zainab Surmer040000
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Magdalena Basic060000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Marco Sanchez020000
Daniel Bajada020010
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Yuan Liu020010
Daniel Bak020010
Joel Szlit030000
Mouad Amali050000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Datta Shibaji020010
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Wael Al-qershi020010
Idowu Onifade020000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Bader Hayee020000
Luis Mejia020020
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Zarena Koeva020010
Andrew Gambina0401325
Ibrahim Umar020000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Yukun Fu030000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Normando Alencar050010
Sven Hansen0120030
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Mikhail Butylev020000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Manfredas Udra020010
Mouad Rouayi020000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Rodrigo Cano090010
Roy Ke0201150
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Nouradin Muktar020010
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Ricardo De Barros050000
Christopher Morshead020010
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Letizia Giardi02501150
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Hind Bashir020000
Matic Slodej080010
Maria Ballester050010
Jakob Hansen030010
Thomas Giacometti040000
Thomas Mullner060000
Karla Perez020010
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Reda Ali030000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Riri Audyra060000
Christian Wolf050020
Akbar Bahmani020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Marcos Savanco020000
Callum Evans020020
Laura Sinon020020
Jimoh Amusa040000
Anthony Fata060010
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Vojtech Strof060000
Jose Cascante0401233
Fabio Bucci090000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Toju Ayo020000
Mahbub Billah040010
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Andelija Ratic040000
Howard Tong020000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Atanas Ivanov030000
Ivana Zera090030
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Anvar Karimov020000
Angie Araya020020
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Arlene Borja020020
Justina Yeung0001150
Mario Costa030000
Mihir Malde020020
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Noura Mahfoud020010
Jonut Seni0201150
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Yousef Mandani030000
Flor Cabatan050000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Achille Dodin020000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Rustam Aliyev020010
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Erik Paulin020000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Majda Prole020010
Damien Provost020000
Suhwan Kim020000
Balazs Fixl030000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Nathaniel Chu040000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Ibrahim Saif030010
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Pal Aaras040010
Hermann Matam0402250
Elina Maharjan030020
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Zhen Cao00070100
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Xavier Dixon090020
Ferenc Simon020000
Christopher Franklin020020
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Leona Santek020000
Sara Mikac050000
Matthew Lehmann020000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Rossella Scardigno030000
Edgard Acuna030000
Waleed Ata020010
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Tiare Pena060010
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Martin Friis020000
Ajay Suwal0202167
Anna Anisimova040000
Jihoon Kang020000
Naima Bouzid0201150
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Jan Urbanek020000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Iva Laginja090000
Antonia Zhang070000
Joao Sousa030000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Tamara Jeric040020
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Nora Nilsen020010
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Sanja Milojica040000
Mick Crea0201150
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000

Enjoy your table tennis!