Men's Singles Qualification

2011 World Championships - 08 May 2011 to 15 May 2011
Who Played
Pavel Sirucek
Segun Toriola
Ahmed Saleh
Mattias Karlsson
Quentin Robinot
Andrei Filimon
Jesus Cantero
William Henzell

Photos are by courtesy of the ITTF

Seeds

2011 World Championships

Events

Join Our Mail List

Main Draw

Pavel Sirucek                         
Bye                         
    Pavel Sirucek4                     
    Shimon Rabinovich | H2H3                     
Dexter St Louis1                         
Shimon Rabinovich | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Segun Toriola                         
Bye                         
    Segun Toriola3                     
    Adrian Dodean | H2H4                     
Adrian Dodean4                         
Pengfei Jiang | H2H3                         
                          
                          
Ahmed Saleh                         
Bye                         
    Ahmed Saleh2                     
    Marcos Madrid | H2H4                     
Robert Floras0                         
Marcos Madrid | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Mattias Karlsson                         
Bye                         
    Mattias Karlsson4                     
    Tomas Mikutis | H2H0                     
Tomas Mikutis4                         
Hunor Szocs | H2H3                         
                          
                          
Quentin Robinot                         
Bye                         
    Quentin Robinot4                     
    Ryan Jenkins | H2H3                     
Ryan Jenkins4                         
Michel De Boer | H2H1                         
                          
                          
Andrei Filimon                         
Bye                         
    Andrei Filimon4                     
    Afshin Noroozi | H2H0                     
Afshin Noroozi4                         
Admir Duranspahic | H2H0                         
                          
                          
Jesus Cantero                         
Bye                         
    Jesus Cantero0                     
    Yevhen Pryshchepa | H2H4                     
Benedek Olah1                         
Yevhen Pryshchepa | H2H4                         
                          
                          
William Henzell                         
Bye                         
    William Henzell4                     
    Yiyong Fan | H2H1                     
Suraju Saka0                         
Yiyong Fan | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Marko Jevtovic                         
Bye                         
    Marko Jevtovic4                     
    Andre Silva | H2H0                     
Andre Silva4                         
Stanislav Golovanov | H2H3                         
                          
                          
Alfredo Carneros                         
Bye                         
    Alfredo Carneros4                     
    Daniel Reed | H2H2                     
Traian Ciociu2                         
Daniel Reed | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Andrew Baggaley                         
Bye                         
    Andrew Baggaley4                     
    Alberto Mino | H2H0                     
Alberto Mino4                         
Jonathan Groth | H2H1                         
                          
                          
Omar Assar                         
Bye                         
    Omar Assar2                     
    Niagol Stoyanov | H2H4                     
Anastasios Riniotis1                         
Niagol Stoyanov | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Yannick Vostes                         
Bye                         
    Yannick Vostes4                     
    Rashid Omar | H2H3                     
Guillermo Munoz1                         
Rashid Omar | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Pavel Platonov                         
Bye                         
    Pavel Platonov4                     
    Teodor Yordanov | H2H1                     
Teodor Yordanov4                         
Andre Ho | H2H0                         
                          
                          
Tzu-Hsiang Hung                         
Bye                         
    Tzu-Hsiang Hung4                     
    Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand | H2H2                     
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim0                         
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Zsolt Peto                         
Bye                         
    Zsolt Peto4                     
    Pablo Tabachnik | H2H1                     
Pablo Tabachnik4                         
Soumyadeep Roy | H2H3                         
                          
                          
Jaroslaw Tomicki                         
Bye                         
    Jaroslaw Tomicki2                     
    Liam Pitchford | H2H4                     
Bojan Crepulja3                         
Liam Pitchford | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Nam Chol Kim                         
Bye                         
    Nam Chol Kim4                     
    Omri Ben Ari | H2H0                     
Omri Ben Ari4                         
Enio Mendes | H2H3                         
                          
                          
Roko Tosic                         
Bye                         
    Roko Tosic4                     
    Pradeeban Peter-paul | H2H1                     
Chia-Sheng Lee2                         
Pradeeban Peter-paul | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Noshad Alamiyan                         
Bye                         
    Noshad Alamiyan0                     
    Emad Moselhy | H2H0(Disqualified)                     
Olanrewaju Jegede0                         
Emad Moselhy | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Sas Lasan                         
Bye                         
    Sas Lasan4                     
    Benjamin Rogiers | H2H1                     
Konstantinos Lagogiannis3                         
Benjamin Rogiers | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Gudmundur Stephensen                         
Bye                         
    Gudmundur Stephensen3                     
    Kien Quoc Doan | H2H4                     
Chaisit Chaitat0(Forfeited)                         
Kien Quoc Doan | H2H0                         
                          
                          
Hugo Hoyama                         
Bye                         
    Hugo Hoyama4                     
    Midya Lotfollah Nasabi | H2H2                     
Pierre-Luc Hinse2                         
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Michal Bardon                         
Bye                         
    Michal Bardon4                     
    Lauric Jean | H2H2                     
Srdan Milicevic1                         
Lauric Jean | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Ivan Katkov                         
Bye                         
    Ivan Katkov2                     
    Gavin Rumgay | H2H4                     
Henry Mujica0                         
Gavin Rumgay | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Tomislav Kolarek                         
Bye                         
    Tomislav Kolarek4                     
    Nicola Mohler | H2H0                     
Nicola Mohler4                         
Abishek Ravichandran | H2H1                         
                          
                          
Amalraj Anthony4                         
Xue Jie Pang | H2H1                         
    Amalraj Anthony0                     
    Espen Ronneberg | H2H4                     
Espen Ronneberg4                         
Rashed Almajed | H2H0                         
                          
                          
Vitaly Nekhvedovich4                         
Gregor Zafostnik | H2H0                         
    Vitaly Nekhvedovich0                     
    Mounaim Tirselt | H2H0(Retired)                     
Mounaim Tirselt4                         
Darius Knight | H2H3                         
                          
                          
Xiaoquan Feng4                         
Ahmad Al-mohannadi | H2H1                         
    Xiaoquan Feng4                     
    Quadri Aruna | H2H0                     
Andy Pereira1                         
Quadri Aruna | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Cazuo Matsumoto2                         
Jose Miguel Ramirez | H2H4                         
    Jose Miguel Ramirez4                     
    Subhajit Saha | H2H2                     
Jonathan Pino0(Disqualified)                         
Subhajit Saha | H2H1                         
                          
                          
Ivan Juzbasic4                         
Mikkel Hindersson | H2H3                         
    Ivan Juzbasic2                     
    Ovidiu Ionescu | H2H4                     
Khalid Assar0                         
Ovidiu Ionescu | H2H4                         
                          
                          
Daniel Kosiba4                         
Daan Sliepen | H2H0                         
    Daniel Kosiba4                     
    Konstantinos Papageorgiou | H2H2                     
Marco Rech Daldosso2                         
Konstantinos Papageorgiou | H2H4                         

Group 1

 Pavel SirucekMilot MakolliGrigoriy DragaWinsSets
Pavel Sirucek 4428
Milot Makolli1 203
Grigoriy Draga04 14

Group 2

 Segun ToriolaAllan CalvoGodfrey SultanWinsSets
Segun Toriola 4428
Allan Calvo0 414
Godfrey Sultan00 00

Group 3

 Ahmed SalehWade TownsendSalvador UribeWinsSets
Ahmed Saleh 4428
Wade Townsend0 414
Salvador Uribe02 02

Group 4

 Mattias KarlssonStavros TsouderosMarco VannucciWinsSets
Mattias Karlsson 4428
Stavros Tsouderos0 101
Marco Vannucci04 14

Group 5

 Quentin RobinotMuhammad YousafSean DohertyWinsSets
Quentin Robinot 4428
Muhammad Yousaf0 000
Sean Doherty04 14

Group 6

 Andrei FilimonMohammed AlyafeiChansamone KhunladsuvannavongWinsSets
Andrei Filimon 4428
Mohammed Alyafei0 414
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong03 03

Group 7

 Jesus CanteroZaid Abo YamanLuis MejiaWinsSets
Jesus Cantero 4428
Zaid Abo Yaman0 414
Luis Mejia00 00

Group 8

 William HenzellRashed HassanAntonio LemosWinsSets
William Henzell 4428
Rashed Hassan0 414
Antonio Lemos01 01

Group 9

 Marko JevtovicZokhid KenjaevMatas SkucasWinsSets
Marko Jevtovic 4428
Zokhid Kenjaev2 416
Matas Skucas11 02

Group 10

 Alfredo CarnerosMarius BucysKevin WuWinsSets
Alfredo Carneros 4428
Marius Bucys1 304
Kevin Wu04 14

Group 11

 Andrew BaggaleyRrahman AdemajSamat BeisenovWinsSets
Andrew Baggaley 0424
Rrahman Ademaj0(Disqualified) 101
Samat Beisenov04 14

Group 12

 Omar AssarArnoldas DomeikaHermenegildo SebastiaoWinsSets
Omar Assar 4428
Arnoldas Domeika1 415
Hermenegildo Sebastiao10 01

Group 13

 Yannick VostesHoi Wa ChangArturs ReinholdsWinsSets
Yannick Vostes 4428
Hoi Wa Chang2 305
Arturs Reinholds14 15

Group 14

 Pavel PlatonovJohn MurphyTaha Al-mahaqeriWinsSets
Pavel Platonov 4428
John Murphy1 415
Taha Al-mahaqeri10 01

Group 15

 Tzu-Hsiang HungBernardo QuificaMuneer Al-dhubhaniWinsSets
Tzu-Hsiang Hung 4428
Bernardo Quifica0 303
Muneer Al-dhubhani14 15

Group 16

 Zsolt PetoManuel MoyaThavisack PhathaphoneWinsSets
Zsolt Peto 4428
Manuel Moya0 303
Thavisack Phathaphone24 16

Group 17

 Jaroslaw TomickiJohn CordueElmurod HolikovWinsSets
Jaroslaw Tomicki 4428
John Cordue0 202
Elmurod Holikov04 14

Group 18

 Nam Chol KimJaime ValencianoHarutyun HarutyunyanWinsSets
Nam Chol Kim 4428
Jaime Valenciano0 414
Harutyun Harutyunyan00 00

Group 19

 Roko TosicRoope KantolaAvo MoumjoghlianWinsSets
Roko Tosic 4428
Roope Kantola0 414
Avo Moumjoghlian01 01

Group 20

 Noshad AlamiyanSamuli SoineJuan LuperdiWinsSets
Noshad Alamiyan 4428
Samuli Soine1 304
Juan Luperdi04 14

Group 21

 Sas LasanYhya MossllyJunior TambaWinsSets
Sas Lasan 4428
Yhya Mosslly0 414
Junior Tamba01 01

Group 22

 Gudmundur StephensenBryan BlasToomas LibeneWinsSets
Gudmundur Stephensen 4428
Bryan Blas0 414
Toomas Libene01 01

Group 23

 Hugo HoyamaMatias ContrerasKristijan StanojkovskiWinsSets
Hugo Hoyama 4428
Matias Contreras0 414
Kristijan Stanojkovski00 00

Group 24

 Michal BardonHector GaticaJose CascanteWinsSets
Michal Bardon 4428
Hector Gatica0 414
Jose Cascante00 00

Group 25

 Ivan KatkovNicolas RazafimamonjySaleem AbbasWinsSets
Ivan Katkov 0424
Nicolas Razafimamonjy0(Forfeited) 0(Forfeited)00
Saleem Abbas00 10

Group 26

 Tomislav KolarekRhikesh TaucooryDidier NgomaWinsSets
Tomislav Kolarek 4428
Rhikesh Taucoory0 414
Didier Ngoma00 00

Group 27

 Amalraj AnthonyFilip MladenovskiSaul BonillaWinsSets
Amalraj Anthony 4428
Filip Mladenovski0 414
Saul Bonilla01 01

Group 28

 Vitaly NekhvedovichMohamed AlbaharDaniel O'connellWinsSets
Vitaly Nekhvedovich 4428
Mohamed Albahar0 414
Daniel O'connell02 02

Group 29

 Xiaoquan FengTimur KelbuganovMattia BerardiWinsSets
Xiaoquan Feng 4428
Timur Kelbuganov0 010
Mattia Berardi00(Disqualified) 00

Group 30

 Cazuo MatsumotoDino SuarezDias SarsembayevWinsSets
Cazuo Matsumoto 4024
Dino Suarez0 414
Dias Sarsembayev0(Forfeited)2 02

Group 31

 Ivan JuzbasicOsama MohedHermann MatamWinsSets
Ivan Juzbasic 4428
Osama Mohed0 414
Hermann Matam01 01

Group 32

 Daniel KosibaKoen HageraatsZeyad AldmaisyWinsSets
Daniel Kosiba 4428
Koen Hageraats1 415
Zeyad Aldmaisy02 02

Group 33

 Konstantinos PapageorgiouStephen JenkinsChris WellsWinsSets
Konstantinos Papageorgiou 4428
Stephen Jenkins0 414
Chris Wells00 00

Group 34

 Ovidiu IonescuVladislavs AgurjanovsLinor CitakuWinsSets
Ovidiu Ionescu 4428
Vladislavs Agurjanovs0 010
Linor Citaku00(Disqualified) 00

Group 35

 Subhajit SahaMichael LandersAbdourazack FarahWinsSets
Subhajit Saha 4428
Michael Landers1 415
Abdourazack Farah00 00

Group 36

 Quadri ArunaRodrigo GilabertNouradin MuktarWinsSets
Quadri Aruna 4428
Rodrigo Gilabert1 415
Nouradin Muktar00 00

Group 37

 Darius KnightDavid PowellJorge CamposWinsSets
Darius Knight 0424
David Powell0(Forfeited) 000
Jorge Campos24 16

Group 38

 Abishek RavichandranBoris De VriesManuel EspinalWinsSets
Abishek Ravichandran 4428
Boris De Vries1 415
Manuel Espinal00 00

Group 39

 Tuan Quynh TranRashed AlmajedPaetur AlbinusWinsSets
Tuan Quynh Tran 40(Forfeited)14
Rashed Almajed0 414
Paetur Albinus00 10

Group 40

 Gavin RumgayAbiodun LawalFrodi JensenWinsSets
Gavin Rumgay 4428
Abiodun Lawal0 414
Frodi Jensen01 01

Group 41

 Lauric JeanFaisal AhmadHallur ThorsteinssonWinsSets
Lauric Jean 4428
Faisal Ahmad0 414
Hallur Thorsteinsson00 00

Group 42

 Monday MerotohunAlain Mukala MutomboMidya Lotfollah NasabiWinsSets
Monday Merotohun 4216
Alain Mukala Mutombo1 203
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi44 28

Group 43

 Kien Quoc DoanHubert Noah EssombaDavid JonssonWinsSets
Kien Quoc Doan 4428
Hubert Noah Essomba1 415
David Jonsson00 00

Group 44

 Benjamin RogiersMohamad El HabechKari MimissonWinsSets
Benjamin Rogiers 4428
Mohamad El Habech1 304
Kari Mimisson04 14

Group 45

 Emad MoselhyIgor NiSamuel LamountWinsSets
Emad Moselhy 4428
Igor Ni0 010
Samuel Lamount00(Forfeited) 00

Group 46

 Pradeeban Peter-paulYamen DandalHeber MoscosoWinsSets
Pradeeban Peter-paul 4428
Yamen Dandal0 414
Heber Moscoso02 02

Group 47

 Enio MendesAndrea StefanelliFabrice JosephWinsSets
Enio Mendes 4428
Andrea Stefanelli1 415
Fabrice Joseph00 00

Group 48

 Liam PitchfordAgon SaitiUrban NgalimWinsSets
Liam Pitchford 4428
Agon Saiti1 102
Urban Ngalim04 14

Group 49

 Soumyadeep RoyJide OgidioluAndres CarlierWinsSets
Soumyadeep Roy 0424
Jide Ogidiolu0(Forfeited) 0(Forfeited)00
Andres Carlier00 10

Group 50

 Mohammadreza AkhlaghpasandPaul MccreeryJulor MpembaWinsSets
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand 4428
Paul Mccreery1 304
Julor Mpemba04 14

Group 51

 Quang Linh DinhAndre HoAnibal LopezWinsSets
Quang Linh Dinh 0(Disqualified)0(Forfeited)00
Andre Ho0 424
Anibal Lopez00 10

Group 52

 Rashid OmarOmar AliJulian RamosWinsSets
Rashid Omar 4428
Omar Ali2 103
Julian Ramos24 16

Group 53

 Niagol StoyanovWai Lung ChungPetko GabrovskiWinsSets
Niagol Stoyanov 4428
Wai Lung Chung3 104
Petko Gabrovski04 14

Group 54

 Jonathan GrothVladimir SemipeadniiThiago MonteiroWinsSets
Jonathan Groth 4428
Vladimir Semipeadnii1 001
Thiago Monteiro34 17

Group 55

 Daniel ReedTimothy WangBader HayeeWinsSets
Daniel Reed 4428
Timothy Wang0 414
Bader Hayee20 02

Group 56

 Stanislav GolovanovCasper Ter LuunValdemar CassangaWinsSets
Stanislav Golovanov 4024
Casper Ter Luun0 010
Valdemar Cassanga0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 57

 Barry WijersYoussef ChalhoubYiyong FanWinsSets
Barry Wijers 40(Disqualified)14
Youssef Chalhoub1 001
Yiyong Fan04 24

Group 58

 Yevhen PryshchepaNikom WongsiriJulian ArangoWinsSets
Yevhen Pryshchepa 4428
Nikom Wongsiri1 415
Julian Arango01 01

Group 59

 Admir DuranspahicMurad AsatryanJaysron MathildaWinsSets
Admir Duranspahic 4428
Murad Asatryan0 414
Jaysron Mathilda10 01

Group 60

 Michel De BoerAdnan SehicAstrit DogjaniWinsSets
Michel De Boer 4024
Adnan Sehic1 011
Astrit Dogjani0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 61

 Hunor SzocsAgus PramonoErik Van VeenendaalWinsSets
Hunor Szocs 4428
Agus Pramono0 414
Erik Van Veenendaal00 00

Group 62

 Marcos MadridMesrop GhukasyanNikolla HaxhillaziWinsSets
Marcos Madrid 4024
Mesrop Ghukasyan0 010
Nikolla Haxhillazi0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 63

 Pengfei JiangBojan RoposaDimitri LeonWinsSets
Pengfei Jiang 4428
Bojan Roposa0 414
Dimitri Leon00 00

Group 64

 Shimon RabinovichEmil SantosManash ChowdhuryWinsSets
Shimon Rabinovich 4428
Emil Santos0 414
Manash Chowdhury01 01

Group 65

 Dexter St LouisAsim QureshiSokol DogjaniWinsSets
Dexter St Louis 4024
Asim Qureshi0 010
Sokol Dogjani0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 66

 Adrian DodeanNima AlamianMahbub BillahWinsSets
Adrian Dodean 4428
Nima Alamian2 416
Mahbub Billah00 00

Group 67

 Robert FlorasYermek BeknazarovIlir ShabanajWinsSets
Robert Floras 4024
Yermek Beknazarov1 011
Ilir Shabanaj0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 68

 Gaston AltoTomas MikutisMohammed Hanif HamletWinsSets
Gaston Alto 3417
Tomas Mikutis4 428
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet00 00

Group 69

 Ryan JenkinsMawussi AgbetogloThanh Luan NguyenWinsSets
Ryan Jenkins 0020
Mawussi Agbetoglo0(Disqualified) 010
Thanh Luan Nguyen0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 70

 Afshin NorooziDiego TemperleyJackson MigadeWinsSets
Afshin Noroozi 4428
Diego Temperley1 415
Jackson Migade00 00

Group 71

 Benedek OlahCraig HowiesonAdrian AlbertWinsSets
Benedek Olah 0424
Craig Howieson0(Forfeited) 414
Adrian Albert00 00

Group 72

 Suraju SakaGeovanny CoelloTariq SalamehWinsSets
Suraju Saka 4428
Geovanny Coello0 414
Tariq Salameh00 00

Group 73

 Andre SilvaDonny AjiDenis ZholudevWinsSets
Andre Silva 4428
Donny Aji1 0(Disqualified)01
Denis Zholudev00 10

Group 74

 Traian CiociuWaled Nasser AlhajjaiAzat TalasbaevWinsSets
Traian Ciociu 4428
Waled Nasser Alhajjai0 414
Azat Talasbaev02 02

Group 75

 Alberto MinoKestutis ZeimysSolo Rabe AWinsSets
Alberto Mino 4024
Kestutis Zeimys1 011
Solo Rabe A0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 76

 Anastasios RiniotisRachid El BoubouRuslan KultaevWinsSets
Anastasios Riniotis 4428
Rachid El Boubou0 414
Ruslan Kultaev00 00

Group 77

 Ficky SantosoGuillermo MunozAhmed ZegliWinsSets
Ficky Santoso 3417
Guillermo Munoz4 428
Ahmed Zegli01 01

Group 78

 Teodor YordanovJuan Vila BatistaJonathan NativelWinsSets
Teodor Yordanov 4024
Juan Vila Batista2 012
Jonathan Nativel0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 79

 Muhd Shakirin IbrahimZhe Yu Clarence ChewBektemir YsmailovWinsSets
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim 4428
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew3 417
Bektemir Ysmailov01 01

Group 80

 Pablo TabachnikRichard GonzalesMario GenoveseWinsSets
Pablo Tabachnik 0424
Richard Gonzales0(Forfeited) 0(Forfeited)00
Mario Genovese00 10

Group 81

 Bojan CrepuljaAlejandro RodriguezBayarmagnai BibishWinsSets
Bojan Crepulja 4428
Alejandro Rodriguez2 416
Bayarmagnai Bibish00 00

Group 82

 Gilles MichelyOmri Ben AriVictor CissaWinsSets
Gilles Michely 1415
Omri Ben Ari4 428
Victor Cissa00 00

Group 83

 Chia-Sheng LeeAdam HughAnar ZoljargalWinsSets
Chia-Sheng Lee 4428
Adam Hugh2 416
Anar Zoljargal00 00

Group 84

 Olanrewaju JegedeKin Wa LeongAlejandro MontenegroWinsSets
Olanrewaju Jegede 4024
Kin Wa Leong3 417
Alejandro Montenegro0(Forfeited)0 00

Group 85

 Konstantinos LagogiannisHamad BuhijjiBayarmagnai LkhagvasurenWinsSets
Konstantinos Lagogiannis 4428
Hamad Buhijji1 415
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren00 00

Group 86

 Chaisit ChaitatJude OkohVeniamin DubrovinWinsSets
Chaisit Chaitat 4428
Jude Okoh0 414
Veniamin Dubrovin02 02

Group 87

 Pierre-Luc HinseErnesto EbuenAli Sajjad FaisalWinsSets
Pierre-Luc Hinse 4428
Ernesto Ebuen0 414
Ali Sajjad Faisal20 02

Group 88

 Srdan MilicevicAlexander EchavarriaTserentogtokh BaatarWinsSets
Srdan Milicevic 4428
Alexander Echavarria0 414
Tserentogtokh Baatar00 00

Group 89

 Saheed IdowuHenry MujicaEddy MontenegroWinsSets
Saheed Idowu 0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited)00
Henry Mujica0 020
Eddy Montenegro0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 90

 Nicola MohlerLudovic BiernyAchille DodinWinsSets
Nicola Mohler 4428
Ludovic Bierny3 417
Achille Dodin00 00

Group 91

 Espen RonnebergMarco NavasOmer ManssorWinsSets
Espen Ronneberg 4428
Marco Navas3 417
Omer Manssor00 00

Group 92

 Marios YiangouMounaim TirseltVincent IsaacWinsSets
Marios Yiangou 0414
Mounaim Tirselt4 428
Vincent Isaac00 00

Group 93

 Andy PereiraJosue DonadoMozaml SulimanWinsSets
Andy Pereira 4428
Josue Donado2 416
Mozaml Suliman00 00

Group 94

 Jonathan PinoMark HazinskiYasir Iqbal BhattiWinsSets
Jonathan Pino 4428
Mark Hazinski0 414
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti00 00

Group 95

 Khalid AssarGencay MengeJuan Manuel MieresWinsSets
Khalid Assar 4428
Gencay Menge0 414
Juan Manuel Mieres00 00

Group 96

 Ron DavidovitzMarco Rech DaldossoMichael PanaWinsSets
Ron Davidovitz 0010
Marco Rech Daldosso4 024
Michael Pana0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 97

 Daan SliepenPierre-Luc TheriaultAnthony CorbinWinsSets
Daan Sliepen 4428
Pierre-Luc Theriault3 417
Anthony Corbin00 00

Group 98

 Mikkel HinderssonLeonardo MuttiSikares KijsamrejWinsSets
Mikkel Hindersson 4428
Leonardo Mutti2 416
Sikares Kijsamrej00 00

Group 99

 Jose Miguel RamirezEric BernerChris KajubiWinsSets
Jose Miguel Ramirez 4428
Eric Berner2 416
Chris Kajubi00 00

Group 100

 Vallot VainulaAhmad Al-mohannadiGairat AzizkhodjaevWinsSets
Vallot Vainula 2012
Ahmad Al-mohannadi4 024
Gairat Azizkhodjaev0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 101

 Felipe OlivaresGregor ZafostnikJohnathan WaisadhaThierry SabiyumvaWinsSets
Felipe Olivares 34027
Gregor Zafostnik4 4038
Johnathan Waisadha00 010
Thierry Sabiyumva0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Group 102

 Xue Jie PangAleksandr SmirnovTresor NzeyimanaYagshimyrat AnnamyradovWinsSets
Xue Jie Pang 40034
Aleksandr Smirnov0 0020
Tresor Nzeyimana0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 0(Forfeited)00
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited)0(Forfeited) 00

Enjoy your table tennis!