Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Yujin Lee | 1 - 4 | Yana Noskova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Dayoung Jee / Yujin Lee | 1 - 3 | Ye Lin / Yihan Zhou | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dayoung Jee / Yujin Lee | 3 - 1 | Laura Pfefer / Stephanie Loeuillette | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 4 - 0 | Egle Stuckyte | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 4 - 0 | Senhora D'souza | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Yujin Lee | 0 - 3 | Kyoka Kato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 3 - 1 | Eline Loyen | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 3 - 0 | Mallika Bhandarkar | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 1 - 4 | Sabine Winter | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 4 - 0 | Yana Timina | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Yujin Lee | 1 - 3 | Jiaduo Wu / Sabine Winter | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Yujin Lee | 0 - 3 | Jian Zeng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 3 - 2 | Alex Galic | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 3 - 0 | Reeth Tennison | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 4 - 1 | Xue Li | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 1 - 4 | Hsing-Yin Liu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Yujin Lee | 1 - 3 | Amelie Solja / Sofia Polcanova | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Yujin Lee | 3 - 0 | Dana Cechova / Katerina Tomanovska | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 1 - 3 | Caroline Kumahara | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 2 - 3 | Tamara Pavcnik | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 3 - 4 | Xuan Zhang | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 2 - 4 | Tetyana Bilenko | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Hyunju Lee / Yujin Lee | 0 - 3 | Hsin Huang / Yu-Hsin Liu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Yujin Lee | 2 - 3 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 1 - 3 | Jieni Shao | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 3 - 0 | Katerina Tomanovska | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 3 - 0 | Claudia Caymel | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Yujin Lee | 1 - 3 | Yihan Zhou | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 0 - 4 | Xingtong Chen | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 4 - 0 | Seul Lee | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 0 - 4 | Yuki Nonaka | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Seri Park / Yujin Lee | 0 - 3 | Jingyu Mu / Xingtong Chen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 3 - 1 | Juhwa Yoo | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Yujin Lee | 0 - 3 | Zion Lee | Head to Head |