Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 4 | Fu Yu | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 0 | Luisa Saeger | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Suthasini Sawettabut / Tamolwan Khetkhuan | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Erika Front / Tilda Johansson | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Alex Galic | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 4 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 3 | Jiaqi Zheng / Lily Zhang | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Bernadett Balint / Prachi Jha | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 3 | Jian Zeng | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Mercedes Nagyvaradi | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 4 | Yihan Zhou | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 0 | Adriana Diaz | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 3 | Ye Lin | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Manika Batra | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 4 | Fu Yu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 1 | Alexandra Privalova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 0 | Sophia Kellermann | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 3 | Irene Ivancan / Ying Han | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Alex Galic / Manca Fajmut | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 3 | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 4 | Jie Li | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 3 | Mengyu Yu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 1 | Barbora Balazova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 1 | Katerina Cechova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 3 | I-Ching Cheng / Yi-Hua Huang | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Caroline Kumahara / Lin Gui | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 3 | Ye Lin | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 2 | Jieni Shao | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Petrissa Solja | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Britt Eerland | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Tamara Tomanova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Leila Imre | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 4 | Jihee Jeon | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 2 | Mima Ito | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 2 | Alina Nikitchanka | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 3 | Haeun Yang / Jihee Jeon | Head to Head |
Semi-final | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Alina Arlouskaya / Maryia Kuchuk | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Prachi Jha / Sreeja Akula | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 0 | Emina Hadziahmetovic | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 1 | Kata Toth | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 4 | Yanfei Shen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 4 | Mengyu Yu / Zi Yang | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Doubles | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul / Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 0 | Elmurod Holikov / Rimma Gufranova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 4 | Ho Ching Lee / Wing Nam Ng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 2 | Petrissa Solja | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 2 | Sakura Mori | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 4 | Szu-Yu Chen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 4 | Sayaka Hirano | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 3 | Mima Ito / Miu Hirano | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 3 | Isabelle Siyun Li | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 0 | Christina Kallberg | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 2 | Camelia Postoaca / Irina Ciobanu | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Maria Xiao / Xiaoxin Yang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 4 | Hitomi Sato | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 3 | Yihan Zhou | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Audrey Zarif | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Irina Ciobanu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 3 | Eunchong Yoo / Yearam Lee | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 4 | Dasom Lee | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 0 | Anastasia Burkova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 0 | Anna Kondratova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 3 | Miu Hirano | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Uliana Volkova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 3 | Misaki Morizono / Sayaka Hirano | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 0(Retired) | Chia-Hui Lin | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 4 | Ming Liu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 4 | Dasom Lee | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 3 | Miyu Maeda | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Rika Suzuki | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Joohyun Park | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 3 | Ye Lin / Yihan Zhou | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 3 | Lily Zhang | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Ssu-Hua Chiu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 4 | Ke Chen | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 1 - 4 | Hala Cho | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 4 | Szu-Yu Chen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Elena Troshneva / Olga Baranova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Hyunju Sim | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 0 | Pao-Wen Tsui | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 3 | Ning Ding / Shiwen Liu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 4 | Yuki Nonaka | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4 - 2 | Chia-Hui Lin | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 1 | Qi Liu / Tze Wing Mak | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 2 - 3 | Pao-Wen Tsui | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 3 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 2 | Ching Wan Li | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 4 | Mengyu Yu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Nanthana Komwong / Suthasini Sawettabut | 3 - 4 | Hye Song Kim / Jong Kim | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Doubles | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul / Suthasini Sawettabut | 0 - 4 | Alexander Shibaev / Elena Troshneva | Head to Head |