Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 2 - 4 | Petrissa Solja | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 3 | Qian Li | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 0 | Georgina Pota | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 2 | Mengyu Yu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Ruochen Gu / Xiaoxi Che | 2 - 3 | Petrissa Solja / Xiaona Shan | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 2 | Miyu Maeda | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 0 | Ye Lin | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 0 | Alexandra Privalova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Ruochen Gu / Xiaoxi Che | 3 - 0 | Matilda Ekholm / Tamolwan Khetkhuan | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Ruochen Gu / Xiaoxi Che | 3 - 0 | Kristin Silbereisen / Sabine Winter | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 1 - 4 | Zi Mu | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 1 | Yuka Ishigaki | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 3 | I-Chen Lee | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Ruochen Gu / Yan Zhao | 2 - 3 | Maria Dolgikh / Polina Mikhailova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 0 | Neha Aggarwal | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Ruochen Gu | 4 - 1 | Valentina Sabitova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Ruochen Gu / Yan Zhao | 3 - 1 | Caroline Wersall / Roxana Istrate | Head to Head |