Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 0 - 4 | Chih-Yuan Chuang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 2 - 4 | Simon Gauzy | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 1 | Daniel Kosiba | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 1 | Tomas Konecny | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Thiago Monteiro | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Bode Abiodun / Quadri Aruna | 1 - 3 | Chih-Yuan Chuang / Sheng-Sheng Huang | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Bode Abiodun / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Cazuo Matsumoto / Thiago Monteiro | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Bode Abiodun / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Philipp Floritz / Stanislav Golovanov | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Bode Abiodun / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Khalid Assar / Mohamed El-beiali | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Bode Abiodun / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Claus Nielsen / Tobias Rasmussen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 1 - 4 | Damien Eloi | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Quadri Aruna / Saheed Idowu | 0 - 3 | Liam Pitchford / Paul Drinkhall | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 0 - 4 | Xin Xu | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Kristian Karlsson | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Omar Assar / Quadri Aruna | 1 - 3 | Joao Monteiro / Tiago Apolonia | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Omar Assar / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 2 | Andrej Gacina / Marcos Freitas | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Omar Assar / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 1 | Adam Szudi / Tamas Lakatos | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Omar Assar / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 1 | Antoine Hachard / Benjamin Brossier | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Omar Assar / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 1 | Sanil Shetty / Soumyajit Ghosh | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 2 - 4 | Simon Gauzy | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 1 | Masataka Morizono | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 2 | Patrick Baum | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 3 | Nima Alamian | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Joao Geraldo / Quadri Aruna | 2 - 3 | Kristian Karlsson / Mattias Karlsson | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Joao Geraldo / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 2 | Jakub Dyjas / Zengyi Wang | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Joao Geraldo / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Alexander Chen / David Serdaroglu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 3 - 4 | Alvaro Robles | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Tristan Flore | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Alexandre Cassin | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Doubles | Andre Silva / Quadri Aruna | 0 - 3 | Masataka Morizono / Yuya Oshima | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Andre Silva / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 1 | Jakub Dyjas / Konrad Kulpa | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Andre Silva / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 2 | Denislav Kodjabashev / Petyo Krastev | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 1 - 4 | Soumyajit Ghosh | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 1 - 4 | Cazuo Matsumoto / Thiago Monteiro | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 4 - 1 | Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi / Ali Alkhadrawi | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Doubles | Offiong Edem / Quadri Aruna | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Diogo Chen / Leila Oliveira | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 1 - 4 | Sheng-Sheng Huang | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 3 | Kwan Kit Ho | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 2 - 3 | Dmitrij Prokopcov / Lubomir Jancarik | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Ka Tak Hung / Stefan Leitgeb | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Chia-Sheng Lee | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Dominik Scheja / Julian Mohr | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 2 - 4 | Omar Assar | Head to Head |
Semi-final | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Ojo Onaolapo | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Makanjuola Kazeem | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Hammed Adeyinka | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Monday Olabiyi | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Andre Silva / Diogo Silva | Head to Head |
Semi-final | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 2 | Mohamed El-beiali / Shady Magdy | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 1 | Boboye Oyeniyan / Ojo Onaolapo | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 1 - 4 | Bojan Tokic | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Ricardo Walther / Ruwen Filus | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 3 - 4 | Joao Geraldo | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Elias Ranefur / Jon Persson | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 3 - 4 | Kentaro Miuchi | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 1 | Roman Rezetka | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 1 - 4 | Patrick Baum | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 3 | Tiago Apolonia | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 3 | Alexey Liventsov | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 3 | Alexander Shibaev | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 2 | Marc Duran | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 3 | Alvaro Robles | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Valentin Nad Nemedi | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Daniel Gorak / Quadri Aruna | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Alexander Valuch / Samuel Kaluzny | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 1 - 4 | Omar Assar | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Mawussi Agbetoglo | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 1 | Jing Yuan Yin | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 2 | Karim El-shaarawy | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 0 - 4 | Masataka Morizono | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Mehdi Bouloussa | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 2 | Carlos Machado | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 1 - 3 | Hung-Chieh Chiang / Sheng-Sheng Huang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Carlos Franco | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Joshua Band | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 2 | Abdel-Kader Salifou / Romain Lorentz | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Kasper Sternberg / Mikkel Hindersson | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 1 - 4 | Yuto Muramatsu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Marco Rech Daldosso | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Quadri Aruna / Seun Ajetunmobi | 0 - 3 | Kai Zhou / Tianyi Jiang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 3 - 4 | Joao Monteiro | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 2 | Wang-Wei Peng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 0 - 3 | Feng Chen / Zhikang Wu | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Fahed Almughanne / Mohammed Alyafei | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 1 - 4 | Alexey Liventsov | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Mohamed Elsobky | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Makanjuola Kazeem / Quadri Aruna | 1 - 3 | Ricardo Walther / Ruwen Filus | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Doubles | Offiong Edem / Quadri Aruna | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Lea Rakovac / Tomislav Kolarek | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 0(Disqualified) - 0 | Hugo Calderano | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 1 | David Powell | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Shodi Damiri | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Mohamed Yasir | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Quadri Aruna / Seun Ajetunmobi | 1 - 3 | Nima Alamian / Noshad Alamiyan | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Quadri Aruna / Seun Ajetunmobi | 3 - 0 | Hoi Wa Chang / Kin Wa Leong | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Doubles | Quadri Aruna / Seun Ajetunmobi | 3 - 1 | John Cordue / Phillip Xiao | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 0 - 4 | Marc Duran | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 0 - 0(Disqualified) | Laszlo Magyar | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Doubles | Ganiyat Aruna / Quadri Aruna | 2 - 4 | Cazuo Matsumoto / Ligia Silva | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 0 - 4 | Xiaoquan Feng | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 1 | Andy Pereira | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 1 | Rodrigo Gilabert | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Quadri Aruna | 4 - 0 | Nouradin Muktar | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Olanrewaju Jegede / Quadri Aruna | 2 - 3 | Benjamin Rogiers / Yannick Vostes | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Olanrewaju Jegede / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 2 | Leonardo Mutti / Marco Rech Daldosso | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Doubles | Olanrewaju Jegede / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Godfrey Sultan / Vincent Isaac | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Ganiyat Aruna / Quadri Aruna | 3 - 0 | Janice Mellie / Vincent Isaac | Head to Head |