Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 2 - 4 | Bernadette Szocs | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Dayoung Jee / Yujin Lee | 1 - 3 | Ye Lin / Yihan Zhou | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dayoung Jee / Yujin Lee | 3 - 1 | Laura Pfefer / Stephanie Loeuillette | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 4 - 1 | Rachel Moret | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 4 - 2 | Stephanie Loeuillette | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 2 - 3 | Hyojoo Choi | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 3 - 1 | Shiho Matsudaira | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 3 - 0 | Lisa Lung | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 1 - 3 | Charlotte Carey | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 2 - 4 | Maria Bykova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 4 - 1 | Karolina Mynarova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 3 - 4 | Sakura Mori | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 0 - 3 | Eunhye Lee | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 3 - 0 | Daria Chernova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 3 - 1 | Sabina Pankova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 3 - 0 | Maya Kunats | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 3 - 0 | Svetlana Mokhnacheva | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Dayoung Jee | 0 - 3 | Mengyuan Guan / Wing Nam Ng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 0 - 4 | Xiaona Shan | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 4 - 3 | Na Liu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 0 - 4 | Miu Hirano | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Dayoung Jee | 3 - 0 | Madhurika Patkar / Neha Aggarwal | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 0 - 4 | Song I Kim | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 2 - 4 | Theresa Kraft | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 4 - 1 | Ida Soderlund | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 4 - 1 | Mousumi Paul | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 0 - 3 | Kasumi Ishikawa | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 2 - 3 | Mengyuan Guan | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dayoung Jee | 3 - 1 | Haneul Kang | Head to Head |