Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 3 - 4 | Hitomi Sato | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 3 | Matilda Ekholm | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 0 - 4 | Viktoria Pavlovich | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 1 | Anna Blazhko | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 1 | Orawan Paranang | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 0 | Zsofia Feher | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 0 - 4 | Sakura Mori | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 0 | Anna-Sofia Erkheikki | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 3 | Merve Menge | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 1 - 4 | Camelia Postoaca | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 2 - 4 | Yifang Xian | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Katerina Tomanovska | 0 - 3 | Byeolnim Kim / Yujin Lee | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 0 - 4 | Jihee Jeon | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Iveta Vacenovska | 0 - 3 | Hajung Seok / Jihee Jeon | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Iveta Vacenovska | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Mengyu Yu / Tianwei Feng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 0 | Alia Doaa | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 0 - 4 | Yui Hamamoto | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 0 | Fajir Ahmad | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Iveta Vacenovska | 3 - 1 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean / Margaryta Pesotska | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 2 - 4 | Suncica Vugrinec | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 1 | Ivana Tubikanec | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 1 | Aliz Durcik | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 2 - 4 | Galia Dvorak | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 3 | Stefanie Christensen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Renata Strbikova | 1 - 3 | Klaudia Kusinska / Yana Timina | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 3 - 4 | Maria Bykova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Hana Matelova | 2 - 3 | Camelia Postoaca / Iulia Necula | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 1 - 4 | Hyowon Seo | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 0 | Galia Dvorak | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Renata Strbikova | 1 - 4 | Jiaduo Wu / Kristin Silbereisen | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Renata Strbikova | 4 - 1 | Dina Meshref / Nadeen El-dawlatly | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Singles | Dana Cechova | 3 - 4 | Dina Meshref | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 1 | Anna Blazhko | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 0 | Nadeen El-dawlatly | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Dana Cechova | 0 - 4 | Ho Ching Lee | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 3 | Hana Matelova | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 0 | Alina Arlouskaya | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 3 - 4 | Petrissa Solja | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Renata Strbikova | 1 - 3 | Eunchong Yoo / Jihee Jeon | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 1 - 4 | Georgina Pota | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 1 - 4 | Yifang Xian | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Iveta Vacenovska | 0 - 3 | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Iveta Vacenovska | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Hala Wehbe / Maysa Bsaibes | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 0 - 4 | Shiwen Liu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Katerina Penkavova | 1 - 4 | Ning Ding / Shiwen Liu | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Katerina Penkavova | 0 - 0(Disqualified) | Fang Zhu / Melek Hu | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Katerina Penkavova | 3 - 2 | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 2 | Mercedes Nagyvaradi | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dana Cechova | 4 - 0 | Melanie Luginger | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Katerina Penkavova | 3 - 2 | Eunhee Lee / Mingyung Kim | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Katerina Penkavova | 3 - 2 | Melinda Ciurcui / Timea Peterman-varga | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Dana Cechova | 2 - 4 | Matilda Ekholm | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Katerina Penkavova | 0 - 4 | Eunhee Lee / Youngsook Park | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Pavel Sirucek | 0 - 4 | Kenji Matsudaira / Misako Wakamiya | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Doubles | Dana Cechova / Pavel Sirucek | 4 - 0 | Ahmed Saleh / Sara El-sokary | Head to Head |