Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 4 | Nina Mittelham | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 1 - 3 | Hitomi Sato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 4 | Sibel Remzi | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 4 | Yang Yu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 1 - 3 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 2 | Nicole Trosman | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 0 | Islem Laid | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 4 | Haeun Yang | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 1 | Bruna Takahashi | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 0 | Camila Arguelles | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 0 | Andrea Guzman | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 0 | Paulina Gonzalez | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 1 | Bruna Takahashi | Head to Head |
Semi-final | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 1 | Leticia Nakada | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 0 | Gabriela Soto | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 4 | Qian Li | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 2 | Maria Dolgikh | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 0 | Giorgia Piccolin | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Yujin Lee | 1 - 3 | Jiaduo Wu / Sabine Winter | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 3 | Hina Hayata | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 1 - 3 | Kristyna Stefcova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 1 | Manika Batra | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 4 | Hina Hayata | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 3 | Sandra Wabik | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Yujin Lee | 1 - 3 | Amelie Solja / Sofia Polcanova | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Yujin Lee | 3 - 0 | Dana Cechova / Katerina Tomanovska | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 3 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 0 | Natalia Bajor | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 2 | Katerina Cechova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 4 | Merve Menge | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 4 | Prachi Jha | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 2 | Maria Yovkova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 3 | Alina Nikitchanka | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 0 | Maria Yovkova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 4 | Kasumi Ishikawa | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 0 | Sendrina Balatbat | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 4 | Hina Hayata | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 3 | Yui Hamamoto | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 2 | Ching Wan Li | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 1 | Ian Lariba | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 1 | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 4 | Maria Dolgikh | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 2 | Ekaterina Okhotnikova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 3 | Victoria Lebedeva | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 3 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 3 | Olga Kulikova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 0 | Polina Bikeeva | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 4 | Megumi Abe | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 1 | Chiara Colantoni | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 4 | Kyoka Kato | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 0 | Lisa Lung | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 0 | Stefanie Christensen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 4 | Tianwei Feng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Dasom Lee | 1 - 3 | I-Ching Cheng / Yi-Hua Huang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 4 | Yanmei Yang | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 1 | Ssu-Hua Chiu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 1 - 4 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 3 | Pao-Wen Tsui | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 3 | Airi Abe | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 4 | Mima Ito | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 4 | Madhurika Patkar | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 3 | Nina Mittelham | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 1 | Suzanne Dieker | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 1 - 4 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 4 | Lea Rakovac | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 1 | Marta Smetek | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 0 | Reiko Ikegami | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 3 | Miu Hirano | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 0 | Klaudia Kusinska | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 1 | Chun-Hui Lee | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Dayoung Jee | 0 - 3 | Mengyuan Guan / Wing Nam Ng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 4 | Melek Hu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 1 | Mouma Das | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 4 | Mima Ito | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Dayoung Jee | 3 - 0 | Madhurika Patkar / Neha Aggarwal | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 3 | Miu Hirano | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 3 | Yui Hamamoto | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 2 - 3 | Jieni Shao | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 0 - 4 | Kasumi Ishikawa | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 4 - 1 | Yui Hamamoto | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 1 - 4 | Ye Lin | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 1 - 3 | I-Ching Cheng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 2 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 3 - 0 | Tung-Yi Yeh | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Byeolnim Kim | 1 - 3 | Miyu Maeda | Head to Head |