Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 0 - 4 | Moonyoung Choi | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Mengyu Yu | 2 - 4 | Hajung Seok / Yeseo Dang | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Mengyu Yu | 4 - 3 | Huajun Jiang / Wing Nam Ng | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Mengyu Yu | 3 - 1 | Mima Ito / Miu Hirano | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 2 - 4 | Yi-Hua Huang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Mengyu Yu | 0 - 4 | Ning Ding / Xiaoxia Li | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Mengyu Yu | 3 - 1 | Hye Song Kim / Jong Kim | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Mengyu Yu | 1 - 4 | Hiroko Fujii / Misako Wakamiya | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Mengyu Yu | 3 - 2 | Haeun Yang / Hala Cho | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Beibei Sun | 3 - 4 | Youngsook Park | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Beibei Sun | 4 - 0 | Yuko Fujii | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Singles | Beibei Sun | 0 - 4 | Jiawei Li | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Beibei Sun | 4 - 1 | Jiaqi Zheng | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 4 - 1 | Yeseo Dang | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 4 - 0 | Ana Codina | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 0 - 4 | Yuka Ishigaki / Yuri Yamanashi | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 4 - 3 | Jiaqi Zheng / Yue Wu | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 3 - 0 | Ana Codina / Paula Fukuhara | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 3 - 4 | Misaki Morizono | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 0 - 4 | Kyungah Kim / Miyoung Park | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Galia Dvorak / Sara Ramirez | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Marina Rodriguez / Yadira Silva | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 1 - 4 | Yana Tie | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 4 - 3 | Qian Li | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 3 - 4 | Meng Chen / Yuling Zhu | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 4 - 3 | Elena Dubkova / Viktoria Pavlovich | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 3 - 0 | Hajung Seok / Jihee Jeon | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 1 - 4 | Yeseo Dang | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 4 - 0 | Xialian Ni | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 1 - 4 | Jia Wen / Xiaodan Li | Head to Head |
Semi-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 4 - 0 | Yalan Feng / Yan Yao | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 4 - 1 | I-Ching Cheng / Yi-Hua Huang | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 3 - 0 | Wing Nam Ng / Yana Tie | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 3 - 0 | Dana Cechova / Iveta Vacenovska | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 3 - 4 | Georgina Pota | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 4 - 3 | Polina Mikhailova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 2 - 3 | Dana Cechova / Katerina Penkavova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 1 - 4 | Yan Guo | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 4 - 0 | Ho Ching Lee | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 4 - 1 | Jana Tomazini | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 0 - 4 | Ning Ding / Yan Guo | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 4 - 2 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean / Elizabeta Samara | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 4 - 0 | Fang Zhu / Yanfei Shen | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Jiawei Li | 4 - 0 | Karin Lindmae / Tatjana Tsistjakova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Beibei Sun | 3 - 4 | Margaryta Pesotska | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Beibei Sun / Tianwei Feng | 0 - 3 | Yang Wu / Ying Fan | Head to Head |